Find an Event
Find Race Results
Log In
Find An Event:
Find Results:
Log In
Post results for free!
Create a contributor account today!
PLEASANT PRAIRIE TRIATHLON - 2017
International Individual
Info
June 25, 2017 in Pleasant Prairie, WI
Question About Results?
Races
Duathlon
Sprint Individual
International Individual
International Relay
Para - National
Para - Open
International Individual - Results
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
SWIM
T1
BIKETIME
T2
RUN
TIME
47
Angelique
Arflack
F45-49
123
6/21
27/151
36:38
3:16
2:33:21
-
48:21
2:47:37
235
Joe
Goodkin
M40-44
124
19/33
97/214
33:21
2:21
2:52:47
-
50:31
2:47:40
101
Noah
Finco
M20-24
125
6/7
98/214
34:58
2:21
1:19:53
1:41
48:53
2:47:44
13
Tom
Flanagan
M55-59
126
8/28
99/214
35:42
4:12
1:16:29
3:14
48:45
2:48:20
381
Joe
Lopresto
M60-64
127
5/14
100/214
35:07
1:29
-
-
54:13
2:48:31
167
Robert
Del Real
M45-49
128
12/30
101/214
36:28
3:04
2:29:25
-
50:13
2:48:43
321
Brad
Hurwitz
M35-39
129
19/25
102/214
33:24
2:20
1:17:03
2:10
53:54
2:48:50
10
Tim
Lindquist
M55-59
130
9/28
103/214
31:03
1:57
2:25:01
-
57:10
2:48:57
42
Gabriella
Flater
F20-24
131
2/6
28/151
34:37
3:33
1:22:22
1:38
46:56
2:49:03
7
Ryan
Murphy
M35-39
132
20/25
104/214
31:50
2:46
1:21:26
1:49
51:21
2:49:10
425
Catherine
Demet
F45-49
133
7/21
29/151
28:12
2:17
1:20:03
1:24
57:22
2:49:16
32
Evan
Rosendahl
M35-39
134
21/25
105/214
34:32
4:23
1:17:10
1:50
51:23
2:49:17
372
Jeremy
Kabele
M40-44
135
20/33
106/214
35:06
3:23
-
-
52:24
2:49:23
120
Scott
Cabrera
M50-54
136
11/33
107/214
36:28
2:49
-
-
49:30
2:49:30
270
Jeff
Lasala
M55-59
137
10/28
108/214
27:30
4:15
-
-
56:40
2:49:56
187
Chad
Schmitz
M40-44
138
21/33
109/214
39:25
4:03
1:15:20
3:08
48:17
2:50:11
357
Nicholas
Gonring
M30-34
139
15/21
110/214
37:32
4:14
1:21:49
2:39
44:11
2:50:23
131
Jennifer
Schipper
F50-54
140
7/26
30/151
30:44
2:40
-
-
53:30
2:50:28
318
Engin
Yilmaz
M55-59
141
11/28
111/214
36:11
2:36
-
-
54:10
2:50:43
143
Mike
Savage
M55-59
142
12/28
112/214
37:32
2:39
2:26:20
-
53:04
2:50:54
282
Emily
Morgenstern
F35-39
143
4/26
31/151
31:07
2:40
-
-
53:25
2:51:05
334
Michael
Boscardin
M40-44
144
22/33
113/214
33:52
4:05
1:22:11
2:39
48:30
2:51:14
303
Marcin
Budzik
M45-49
145
13/30
114/214
36:57
2:06
2:22:40
-
50:47
2:51:23
329
Alyssa
Armbrust
F25-29
146
5/12
32/151
31:20
3:39
1:19:58
1:52
54:48
2:51:35
108
Joe
Boyle
M60-64
147
6/14
115/214
29:32
2:29
-
-
1:04:04
2:51:37
179
Carl
Davis
M50-54
148
12/33
116/214
33:05
3:07
1:19:01
2:09
54:27
2:51:48
397
Da'rrell
Sneed
M55-59
149
13/28
117/214
33:14
2:59
-
-
56:31
2:51:52
402
Rodney
Unger
M50-54
150
13/33
118/214
33:02
4:02
-
-
55:06
2:51:59
3
Stacey
Mendez
F30-34
151
2/20
33/151
35:18
2:16
1:20:19
1:42
52:37
2:52:10
180
Mary
Padilla
F30-34
152
3/20
34/151
32:18
1:49
1:21:29
1:34
55:08
2:52:16
224
Jason
Heinz
M30-34
153
16/21
119/214
33:26
2:41
1:18:47
1:40
55:47
2:52:19
355
Carol
Gelman
F50-54
154
8/26
35/151
42:03
3:53
-
-
28:43
2:52:37
364
Susan
Harmon
F50-54
155
9/26
36/151
31:02
2:01
1:19:55
1:31
58:15
2:52:42
327
Michael
Dunlap
M50-54
156
14/33
120/214
34:05
3:28
-
-
52:30
2:52:53
116
Ashleigh
Brodhead
F30-34
157
4/20
37/151
39:45
1:34
1:16:57
1:42
53:14
2:53:09
55
Joe
Gaul
M55-59
158
14/28
121/214
35:38
3:20
-
-
51:40
2:54:01
283
Mark
Magnesen
M50-54
159
15/33
122/214
34:06
3:34
2:20:08
-
47:49
2:54:26
212
Dan
Moon
M70-74
160
1/1
123/214
32:54
2:13
2:43:09
-
55:46
2:54:42
307
Hannah
Krydynski
F25-29
161
6/12
38/151
34:40
2:04
1:17:12
1:18
59:42
2:54:55
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
SWIM
T1
BIKETIME
T2
RUN
TIME
206
Jim
Dillon
M50-54
162
16/33
124/214
33:07
1:55
-
-
58:02
2:54:56
- click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
- click this icon in the results above for a printable page
- click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after