Find an Event
Find Race Results
Log In
Find An Event:
Find Results:
Log In
Post results for free!
Create a contributor account today!
Glow XC
Overall Results
Info
May 30, 2015 in Dexter, OR
Question About Results?
Races
Overall Results
Age Group Results
Overall Results - Text Format
Team Scores
Overall Results - Results
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
201
Tim
Monson
M2539
170
23/35
63/87
1:00:13
14:10
84
Ronda
Franklin
F2539
171
50/96
108/196
1:00:28
14:14
83
Marissa
Franklin
F2539
172
51/96
109/196
1:00:29
14:14
259
Mindy
Steury
F2539
173
52/96
110/196
1:00:32
14:15
226
Melissa
Robinson
F2539
174
53/96
111/196
1:00:33
14:15
42
Michelle
Chylek
F4049
175
23/39
112/196
1:00:33
14:15
111
Stephanie
Hand
F4049
176
24/39
113/196
1:00:34
14:15
180
Michelle
Markovich
F4049
177
25/39
114/196
1:01:05
14:23
169
Nichi
Linder
F2539
178
54/96
115/196
1:01:47
14:33
140
David
Johnson
M4049
179
9/12
64/87
1:02:17
14:40
142
Victoria
Johnson
F1318
180
12/17
116/196
1:02:17
14:40
145
Vasquez
Jose
M2539
181
24/35
65/87
1:02:21
14:41
308
Stefanie
Lemoigne
F2539
182
55/96
117/196
1:03:18
14:54
166
Kristina
Lemoigne
F2539
183
56/96
118/196
1:03:19
14:54
283
Logan
Wigham
M1318
184
14/15
66/87
1:03:43
15:00
296
Marcella
Kiger
F5099
185
8/19
119/196
1:04:13
15:07
11
Natasha
Bird
F2539
186
57/96
120/196
1:04:16
15:08
63
Joyce
Donnell
F5099
187
9/19
121/196
1:04:17
15:08
64
Julia
Donnell
F1318
188
13/17
122/196
1:04:18
15:08
282
Elizabeth
Wigham
F4049
189
26/39
123/196
1:04:40
15:13
281
Conner
Wigham
M1924
190
8/11
67/87
1:04:40
15:13
48
Alexandria
Cookson
F4049
191
27/39
124/196
1:04:53
15:16
45
Kari
Clarke
F2539
192
58/96
125/196
1:04:54
15:17
219
Rebecca
Prinze
F2539
193
59/96
126/196
1:05:05
15:19
30
Samantha
Bruner
F2539
194
60/96
127/196
1:05:06
15:19
264
Jamie
Taggart
F2539
195
61/96
128/196
1:05:06
15:20
43
Rebecca
Clark
F2539
196
62/96
129/196
1:05:27
15:24
258
Toni
Steinberger
F2539
197
63/96
130/196
1:05:28
15:25
260
Melanie
Stuhlmiller
F2539
198
64/96
131/196
1:07:14
15:50
69
Nicole
Elsner
F4049
199
28/39
132/196
1:07:45
15:57
314
Tawny
Yoss
F2539
200
65/96
133/196
1:08:51
16:12
269
Fernando
Vasconez-Taylor
M1318
201
15/15
68/87
1:09:01
16:15
270
Linda
Vasconez-Taylor
F1318
202
14/17
134/196
1:09:01
16:15
159
John
Langford
M5099
203
7/7
69/87
1:09:05
16:16
118
Maria
Heredia
F5099
204
10/19
135/196
1:09:10
16:17
50
Trina
Courtney
F2539
205
66/96
136/196
1:09:13
16:18
133
Raith
Huffman
M0512
206
7/7
70/87
1:09:15
16:18
72
Kim
Ensley
F4049
207
29/39
137/196
1:09:15
16:18
134
Rhysa
Huffman
F0512
208
2/3
138/196
1:09:17
16:19
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
225
Taryne
Roberts
F2539
209
67/96
139/196
1:09:18
16:19
- click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
- click this icon in the results above for a printable page
- click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after