Find an Event
Find Race Results
Log In
Find An Event:
Find Results:
Log In
Post results for free!
Create a contributor account today!
2019 All-Out Mardi Crawl 1 / 5 / 10 / Half
5K
Info
February 23, 2019 in Lakewood, CO
event email:
Question About Results?
Races
1M
5K
10K
Half Marathon
5K - Results
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
2850
Jim
Peterson
M8098
58
1/1
21/32
39:11
12:37
3048
Ashley
Hoff
F2029
59
8/13
38/79
39:11
12:37
2958
Jenifer
Wolfe
F4049
60
7/18
39/79
39:24
12:41
2810
Tayber
Meyer
F1019
61
4/5
40/79
39:24
12:41
2877
Dominic
Richert
M3039
62
4/7
22/32
39:54
12:51
2986
Judy
Fickey
F5059
63
8/17
41/79
40:14
12:58
3007
Kim
Nicholson
F3039
64
10/16
42/79
40:29
13:02
2827
Korynn
Neil
F4049
65
8/18
43/79
40:35
13:04
2727
Wendy
Harmening
F5059
66
9/17
44/79
41:18
13:18
2629
Kathy
Artaserse
F6069
67
3/7
45/79
41:20
13:19
3037
Krista
Whitcomb
F3039
68
11/16
46/79
41:20
13:19
2921
Stephanie
Stallings
F3039
69
12/16
47/79
41:23
13:20
2822
William
Murakami
M5059
70
5/7
23/32
41:32
13:23
2704
Roberto
Gameiro
M2029
71
4/4
24/32
41:48
13:28
2705
Erin
Gandrud
F2029
72
9/13
48/79
41:50
13:28
2712
Daniel
Gray
M3039
73
5/7
25/32
41:51
13:29
2860
Melany
Propp
F4049
74
9/18
49/79
42:02
13:32
2970
Rudolph
Bailey
M4049
75
5/7
26/32
43:18
13:57
2754
Andrew
Kahler
M5059
76
6/7
27/32
44:13
14:15
2802
Diane
McFadden
F5059
77
10/17
50/79
44:47
14:25
2808
Stephanie
McPherson
F4049
78
10/18
51/79
45:24
14:37
2716
Michael
Guillen
M4049
79
6/7
28/32
46:44
15:03
2715
Kristi
Guillen
F5059
80
11/17
52/79
46:46
15:04
3034
Cindy
Vonfeldt
F6069
81
4/7
53/79
47:13
15:12
2678
Rachel
Davis
F1019
82
5/5
54/79
47:45
15:23
2677
Melanie
Davis
F5059
83
12/17
55/79
47:46
15:23
3024
Ali
Smith
F6069
84
5/7
56/79
47:58
15:27
2743
Courtney
Hunter
F4049
85
11/18
57/79
48:52
15:44
2744
Sam
Hunter
M4049
86
7/7
29/32
48:52
15:44
2807
Shelby
McPherson
F2029
87
10/13
58/79
51:01
16:26
2651
Lauren
Brown
F4049
88
12/18
59/79
51:14
16:30
2658
Valerie
Castillo
F4049
89
13/18
60/79
51:15
16:30
2973
Dan
Burke
M3039
90
6/7
30/32
51:26
16:34
2974
Kacee
Burke
F3039
91
13/16
61/79
51:26
16:34
2985
Michelle
Emanuel
F4049
92
14/18
62/79
51:29
16:35
2939
Sandra
Voss
F5059
93
13/17
63/79
51:43
16:39
2890
Bruce
Sadeik
M5059
94
7/7
31/32
51:43
16:39
2732
Lory
Heltemes
F5059
95
14/17
64/79
51:44
16:39
2783
Laura
Levaas
F4049
96
15/18
65/79
51:56
16:43
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
2630
Amy
Aukema
F5059
97
15/17
66/79
52:05
16:46
- click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
- click this icon in the results above for a printable page
- click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after