Find an Event
Find Race Results
Log In
Find An Event:
Find Results:
Log In
Post results for free!
Create a contributor account today!
Aquafina OTC Butte To Butte
10K
Info
July 4, 2019 in Eugene, OR
event email:
Question About Results?
Races
10K
5K
4M Walk
10K - Results
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
2693
Cress
Bates
M6569
1530
29/39
847/994
1:15:19.09
12:08
460
Susan
Padgett
F4044
1531
71/100
683/873
1:15:20.07
12:08
334
Mason
Finn
M0510
1532
11/26
848/994
1:15:20.08
12:08
2583
Carson
Gates
M1114
1533
43/51
849/994
1:15:24.09
12:09
2584
Gregory
Gates
M4044
1534
94/108
850/994
1:15:26
12:09
1370
Dave
Soper
M7579
1535
9/12
851/994
1:15:32.02
12:10
3707
Luke
Adler
M3539
1536
115/128
852/994
1:15:38.04
12:11
3706
Ellisia
Grove
F3539
1537
117/144
684/873
1:15:39.01
12:11
1322
Adam
Miller
M4549
1538
72/82
853/994
1:15:40.01
12:11
963
Scott
Smith
M4549
1539
73/82
854/994
1:15:43.02
12:12
2262
Suzanne
Graf
F5054
1540
36/47
685/873
1:15:43.04
12:12
3564
Katie
Keen
F2024
1541
46/58
686/873
1:15:45.09
12:12
1276
Chris
Heck
M5559
1542
55/63
855/994
1:15:52.01
12:13
1250
Patrick
Fitzharris
M5559
1543
56/63
856/994
1:15:55.08
12:14
1767
Mike
Eastman
M5054
1544
70/78
857/994
1:15:58.02
12:14
1766
Anne
Eastman
F4044
1545
72/100
687/873
1:15:59.08
12:14
3640
Doug
Noland
M5559
1546
57/63
858/994
1:16:00
12:14
3641
Aaron
Noland
M1114
1547
44/51
859/994
1:16:00.04
12:14
3776
Nina nelle
Fox
F3539
1548
118/144
688/873
1:16:01.06
12:15
908
Mark
Molina
M5559
1549
58/63
860/994
1:16:02.01
12:15
2806
Michelle
Stecher
F4044
1550
73/100
689/873
1:16:04.06
12:15
1229
Wade
Clark
M3034
1551
104/119
861/994
1:16:08.06
12:16
2484
Michele
Peters-Carr
F6064
1552
18/30
690/873
1:16:09.02
12:16
1228
Tamara
Clark
F5054
1553
37/47
691/873
1:16:11
12:16
302
Aimee
De Lee
F4044
1554
74/100
692/873
1:16:23
12:18
3180
Tian
Walker
F2529
1555
95/115
693/873
1:16:24.02
12:18
427
John
Marvin
M3034
1556
105/119
862/994
1:16:24.05
12:18
438
Stirling
Mirate
M4044
1557
95/108
863/994
1:16:28
12:19
469
Bernadette
Podwika
F2529
1558
96/115
694/873
1:16:33.07
12:20
423
Juliet
Machado
F4044
1559
75/100
695/873
1:16:33.07
12:20
2419
Edith
Baumgart
F4549
1560
58/68
696/873
1:16:35.01
12:20
2775
Johnny
Keeton
M3539
1561
116/128
864/994
1:16:40.05
12:21
3303
Rochelle
Davisson
F4549
1562
59/68
697/873
1:16:53.08
12:23
3638
Hannah
Cox
F1114
1563
25/31
698/873
1:16:59.04
12:24
3169
Richard
Abundis
M4044
1564
96/108
865/994
1:16:59.04
12:24
2577
Drew
Betts
F2024
1565
47/58
699/873
1:17:01
12:24
3099
Ariane
Walter
F2024
1566
48/58
700/873
1:17:01.08
12:24
507
Annette
Smith
F3034
1567
134/153
701/873
1:17:05.02
12:25
930
Becky
Perez
F5054
1568
38/47
702/873
1:17:12.05
12:26
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
1786
Keahi
Kaylor
M0510
1569
12/26
866/994
1:17:13.05
12:26
- click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
- click this icon in the results above for a printable page
- click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after