Find an Event
Find Race Results
Log In
Find An Event:
Find Results:
Log In
Post results for free!
Create a contributor account today!
Ghost N Goblin 2014
5k Run and Walk
Info
October 21, 2014 in Dayton, OH
Question About Results?
Races
5k Run and Walk
4-Person Teams
Event Groups
This event belongs to the following groups:
ORRRC Ghost N Goblin Results
5k Run and Walk - Results
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
1893
Jeania
Williams
F4549
1767
118/167
1021/1466
47:11
15:14
493
Andrea
Ferguson
F3034
1768
142/194
1022/1466
47:14
15:14
326
Patricia
Combs
F4549
1769
119/167
1023/1466
47:14
15:15
495
Gabriel
Ferguson
M0911
1770
44/51
747/861
47:15
15:15
1632
Jason
Stacy
M4044
1771
81/92
748/861
47:16
15:15
1681
Renee
Swensen
F5559
1772
53/99
1024/1466
47:17
15:16
716
Barbara
Herzog
F6064
1773
29/57
1025/1466
47:21
15:17
1237
Michele
Nadolsky
F4044
1774
113/165
1026/1466
47:21
15:17
2110
Ericka
Banks
F3539
1775
129/177
1027/1466
47:22
15:17
2232
Madison
Moore
F0911
1776
37/40
1028/1466
47:23
15:17
1657
Chris
Stouder
M4044
1777
82/92
749/861
47:23
15:17
1603
Krista
Smith
F3034
1778
143/194
1029/1466
47:23
15:18
790
Nafeesa
Huff
F4549
1779
120/167
1030/1466
47:27
15:19
525
Cindy
Fletcher
F3034
1780
144/194
1031/1466
47:30
15:20
154
Laura
Blackwell
F4044
1781
114/165
1032/1466
47:32
15:20
1774
Jan
Turkelson
F3539
1782
130/177
1033/1466
47:37
15:22
1772
Aislin
Turkelson
F0108
1783
18/28
1034/1466
47:37
15:22
4295
Parmjit
Sandler
F5559
1784
54/99
1035/1466
47:38
15:22
203
Kelsey
Brooks
F2024
1785
73/87
1036/1466
47:39
15:23
4162
Katie
Timmer
F1214
1786
58/67
1037/1466
47:42
15:24
28
Gail
Alford
F5559
1787
55/99
1038/1466
47:42
15:24
169
Michelle
Bolanger
F4044
1788
115/165
1039/1466
47:47
15:25
1633
Leslie
Stacy
F4044
1789
116/165
1040/1466
47:48
15:26
1867
Beth
Whipp
F4549
1790
121/167
1041/1466
47:49
15:26
2317
Donna
Youtz
F5559
1791
56/99
1042/1466
47:52
15:27
1289
Lynn
Olowoniyi
F5054
1792
96/154
1043/1466
47:52
15:27
915
Karen
Kibler
F3034
1793
145/194
1044/1466
47:54
15:28
1445
Sue
Robinson
F5054
1794
97/154
1045/1466
47:55
15:28
720
Ginger
Heuker
F5559
1795
57/99
1046/1466
47:58
15:29
721
Jennifer
Heuker
F4044
1796
117/165
1047/1466
47:58
15:29
781
Courtney
Hromada
F2024
1797
74/87
1048/1466
48:00
15:29
604
Dawn
Gordon
F4549
1798
122/167
1049/1466
48:01
15:30
1469
David
Rudy
M4549
1799
72/80
750/861
48:02
15:30
613
Shaunna
Graley
F3539
1800
131/177
1050/1466
48:05
15:31
611
Brody
Graley
M0108
1801
23/28
751/861
48:06
15:31
1119
Debra
Matheney
F5054
1802
98/154
1051/1466
48:07
15:31
1533
Kim
Semsel
F4549
1803
123/167
1052/1466
48:10
15:33
275
Erin
Chandler
F2529
1804
117/162
1053/1466
48:11
15:33
3618
Janene
Giuseffi
F2529
1805
118/162
1054/1466
48:13
15:34
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
4258
Anthony
Ritchie
M2529
1806
62/72
752/861
48:14
15:34
- click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
- click this icon in the results above for a printable page
- click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after