Find an Event
Find Race Results
Log In
Find An Event:
Find Results:
Log In
Post results for free!
Create a contributor account today!
37th Annual Nordstrom Beat The Bridge
8k
Info
May 19, 2019 in Seattle, WA
event email:
Question About Results?
Races
8k
Event Groups
This event belongs to the following groups:
Beat The Bridge
8k - Results
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
2311
Nicolette
Neumann
F 30-34
1815
115/240
744/1508
49:49
10:02
2939
Melanie
Weiskopf
F 25-29
1816
182/321
745/1508
49:49
10:02
1492
Cash
Dodds
M 30-34
1817
161/226
1072/1539
49:51
10:02
3899
Charles
Hartung
M 65-69
1818
15/23
1073/1539
49:51
10:02
2183
Steven
Matyas
M 25-29
1819
204/273
1074/1539
49:52
10:03
688
Kaylie
Whitmore
F 20-24
1820
96/157
746/1508
49:53
10:03
1251
Linda
Burt
F 65-69
1821
2/9
747/1508
49:53
10:03
3074
Gianna
Bacher
F 20-24
1822
97/157
748/1508
49:54
10:03
3625
Mike
Sheehan
M 50-54
1823
68/105
1075/1539
49:54
10:03
2713
Yiming
Song
F 14 UN
1824
29/79
749/1508
49:55
10:03
887
Julian
Maynard
M 40-44
1825
97/141
1076/1539
49:55
10:03
875
Sephi
Coyle
F 45-49
1826
65/136
750/1508
49:55
10:03
695
David
Chick
M 45-49
1827
84/122
1077/1539
49:56
10:03
3653
Derek
Standifer
M 45-49
1828
85/122
1078/1539
49:56
10:03
492
Maya
Yamaguchi
F 30-34
1829
116/240
751/1508
49:56
10:03
2820
Penny
Timm
F 60-64
1830
8/25
752/1508
49:57
10:03
3087
Christopher
Barone
M 40-44
1831
98/141
1079/1539
49:58
10:04
2606
Jorge
Santos
M 45-49
1832
86/122
1080/1539
49:58
10:04
1335
Lim
Chheang
M 35-39
1833
143/191
1081/1539
49:59
10:04
2794
Lucy
Teichman
F 14 UN
1834
30/79
753/1508
49:59
10:04
2795
Melissa
Teichman
F 40-44
1835
59/143
754/1508
50:00
10:04
3032
Hassan
Yusuph
M 35-39
1836
144/191
1082/1539
50:00
10:04
1084
Bethell
Assefa
F 30-34
1837
117/240
755/1508
50:01
10:04
2496
Erich
Rau
M 60-64
1838
37/58
1083/1539
50:01
10:04
1019
Ryan
Jacobson
M 25-29
1839
205/273
1084/1539
50:01
10:04
374
Wayne
Hall
M 45-49
1840
87/122
1085/1539
50:01
10:04
3338
Susan
Herold
F 40-44
1841
60/143
756/1508
50:03
10:05
629
Manoela
Peixoto
F 30-34
1842
118/240
757/1508
50:03
10:05
2692
Casey
Skeen
M 40-44
1843
99/141
1086/1539
50:03
10:05
369
Esther
Akinbolu
F 30-34
1844
119/240
758/1508
50:04
10:05
343
Monica
Moline
F 50-54
1845
39/76
759/1508
50:04
10:05
3300
Gary
Grossblatt
M 55-59
1846
46/73
1087/1539
50:05
10:05
1770
Matthew
Heater
M 35-39
1847
145/191
1088/1539
50:05
10:05
270
Samuel
Keng
M 30-34
1848
162/226
1089/1539
50:05
10:05
966
Jillian
Altizer
F 25-29
1849
183/321
760/1508
50:06
10:05
1269
Tiffany
Calverley
F 20-24
1850
98/157
761/1508
50:06
10:05
2693
Erika
Skeen
F 45-49
1851
66/136
762/1508
50:07
10:05
3043
Julie
Zunker
F 50-54
1852
40/76
763/1508
50:07
10:05
2815
Casey
Thorsen
F 30-34
1853
120/240
764/1508
50:07
10:05
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
2164
Lori
Marten
F 45-49
1854
67/136
765/1508
50:08
10:06
- click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
- click this icon in the results above for a printable page
- click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after