Find an Event
Find Race Results
Log In
Find An Event:
Find Results:
Log In
Post results for free!
Create a contributor account today!
Aquafina OTC Butte To Butte
10K
Info
July 4, 2019 in Eugene, OR
event email:
Question About Results?
Races
10K
5K
4M Walk
10K - Results
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
2232
Joshua
Barker
M2024
840
36/53
559/994
58:08.03
9:22
1218
Katie
Campbell
F2024
841
21/58
281/873
58:08.04
9:22
1241
Jaren
Dumbrow
M1519
842
50/72
560/994
58:09.01
9:22
2047
Sara
Kesling
F2024
843
22/58
282/873
58:09.05
9:22
240
Amanda
Atkins
F3539
844
52/144
283/873
58:10.05
9:22
449
Ron
Neumann
M5559
845
37/63
561/994
58:16.01
9:23
1563
Amanda
Reed
F4044
846
28/100
284/873
58:16.03
9:23
371
Christa
Heinze
F4549
847
16/68
285/873
58:16.06
9:23
278
Amelia
Carr
F3034
848
58/153
286/873
58:18.06
9:24
3100
Jeffrey
Williams
M3539
849
85/128
562/994
58:18.08
9:24
1679
Peter
Domagala
M6569
850
10/39
563/994
58:19.07
9:24
422
Audrey
Lucero
F4549
851
17/68
287/873
58:20.09
9:24
27
Jackson
Duringer
M1114
852
27/51
564/994
58:21.03
9:24
3229
Andrea
Goering
F3034
853
59/153
288/873
58:23.06
9:24
273
Michelle
Byrne
F3539
854
53/144
289/873
58:24
9:24
3045
Nicholas
Stiner
M2529
855
57/88
565/994
58:24.01
9:24
1663
Marie
Drakes
F5054
856
17/47
290/873
58:24.03
9:24
523
Rick
Tepper
M5559
857
38/63
566/994
58:25.01
9:25
969
Jessica
Stiner
F2529
858
44/115
291/873
58:25.02
9:25
26
Elise
Drakes
F3539
859
54/144
292/873
58:26.04
9:25
30
Tom
Frederick
M5559
860
39/63
567/994
58:26.08
9:25
21
Wayne
Card
M5559
861
40/63
568/994
58:27
9:25
555
Kari
Westlund
F5559
862
13/36
293/873
58:28.05
9:25
3916
David
Smith
M1519
863
51/72
569/994
58:29.01
9:25
3079
Nicole
King
F2529
864
45/115
294/873
58:29.04
9:25
1380
Avia
Tuguldur
F1114
865
6/31
295/873
58:35.06
9:26
2245
Verena
Cary
F1114
866
7/31
296/873
58:35.09
9:26
2661
Sarah
Schoenherr
F4044
867
29/100
297/873
58:37
9:26
2506
Brent
Woods
M5054
868
45/78
570/994
58:39.01
9:27
2243
Steve
Cary
M4549
869
42/82
571/994
58:40.07
9:27
2248
Chris
Dedrick
M3034
870
79/119
572/994
58:41
9:27
3073
Amanda
Huffman
F4044
871
30/100
298/873
58:41.02
9:27
1893
Corey
Swift
M3539
872
86/128
573/994
58:41.03
9:27
1662
Neal
Forrester
M6569
873
11/39
574/994
58:41.05
9:27
2481
Mark
Mueller
M4044
874
71/108
575/994
58:41.05
9:27
298
Renee
Cuffe
F6064
875
9/30
299/873
58:41.06
9:27
3531
Todd
Mesecher
M5054
876
46/78
576/994
58:42.06
9:27
1897
Robert
Fischer
M2529
877
58/88
577/994
58:42.08
9:27
2791
Joey
Moore
M2529
878
59/88
578/994
58:49.04
9:28
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
2080
Jonathan
Tunnell
M3034
879
80/119
579/994
58:49.07
9:29
- click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
- click this icon in the results above for a printable page
- click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after