Find an Event
Find Race Results
Log In
Find An Event:
Find Results:
Log In
Post results for free!
Create a contributor account today!
DRUMSTICK DASH 2018
5K Run
Info
November 22, 2018 in Milwaukee, WI
Question About Results?
Races
5K Run
2.5K Run
5K Run - Results
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
1886
Sarah
Sedlar
F25-29
130
8/182
50/1379
23:02
7:25
1476
Jonathan
Nass
M35-39
131
9/96
81/975
23:03
7:26
340
Karl
Celeste
M25-29
132
8/97
82/975
23:05
7:26
1957
Dan
Smith
M55-59
133
2/72
83/975
23:07
7:27
432
Peter
Daleiden
M55-59
134
3/72
84/975
23:09
7:27
897
Megan
Hlava
F20-24
135
5/118
51/1379
23:10
7:28
2043
James
Stuht
M35-39
136
10/96
85/975
23:11
7:28
2396
Jacob
Redovich
M20-24
137
13/72
86/975
23:11
7:28
896
Kristen
Hlava
F20-24
138
6/118
52/1379
23:12
7:29
2356
Matt
Daleiden
M25-29
139
9/97
87/975
23:14
7:29
9089
Will
Copps
M15-19
140
19/66
88/975
23:16
7:30
1926
Jason
Shurley
M35-39
141
11/96
89/975
23:17
7:30
1642
Jeff
Powers
M40-44
142
4/94
90/975
23:18
7:30
1846
Mike
Schubring
M20-24
143
14/72
91/975
23:19
7:31
898
Donald
Hoeft
M45-49
144
5/73
92/975
23:19
7:31
554
Luke
Englebert
M15-19
145
20/66
93/975
23:20
7:31
1673
Matthew
Rechner
M20-24
146
15/72
94/975
23:24
7:32
1570
Paige
Patenaude
F35-39
147
8/181
53/1379
23:25
7:32
2497
Terry
Royals
M60-64
148
1/38
95/975
23:26
7:33
1375
Jonathan
McWalter
M40-44
149
5/94
96/975
23:27
7:33
641
Eden
Frazier
F25-29
150
9/182
54/1379
23:27
7:33
1855
John
Schultz
M45-49
151
6/73
97/975
23:27
7:33
26
Erik
Amoroso
M35-39
152
12/96
98/975
23:27
7:33
2262
Leah
Windt
F20-24
153
7/118
55/1379
23:28
7:33
2065
Rita
Switalski
F40-44
154
6/157
56/1379
23:28
7:33
181
Gretchen
Bock
F01-09
155
2/42
57/1379
23:29
7:34
2445
Jacob
Griffin
M20-24
156
16/72
99/975
23:30
7:34
182
Melissa
Bock
F35-39
157
9/181
58/1379
23:30
7:34
2386
Katie
Shope
F30-34
158
8/169
59/1379
23:34
7:36
351
Carson
Chavannes
M10-14
159
10/100
100/975
23:35
7:36
362
Alec
Cimini
M15-19
160
21/66
101/975
23:36
7:36
119
Alyssa
Bellile
F30-34
161
9/169
60/1379
23:37
7:36
8023
Owen
Fehler
M15-19
162
22/66
102/975
23:37
7:37
2064
Isabella
Switalski
F10-14
163
3/98
61/1379
23:39
7:37
1874
Calvin
Schwake
M15-19
164
23/66
103/975
23:40
7:37
774
Johanna
Grum
F25-29
165
10/182
62/1379
23:41
7:38
1048
Adam
Ketterhagen
M30-34
166
12/109
104/975
23:41
7:38
1160
Emma
Kumer
F20-24
167
8/118
63/1379
23:43
7:38
1161
K.
Kumer
M50-54
168
7/71
105/975
23:44
7:39
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
164
Laurette
Blanchard
F10-14
169
4/98
64/1379
23:45
7:39
- click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
- click this icon in the results above for a printable page
- click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after