Find an Event
Find Race Results
Log In
Find An Event:
Find Results:
Log In
Post results for free!
Create a contributor account today!
37th Annual Nordstrom Beat The Bridge
8k
Info
May 19, 2019 in Seattle, WA
event email:
Question About Results?
Races
8k
Event Groups
This event belongs to the following groups:
Beat The Bridge
8k - Results
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
481
Raymond
Nguyen
M 15-19
2376
63/66
1299/1539
57:35
11:36
3723
Grant
Wedeberg
M 15-19
2377
64/66
1300/1539
57:37
11:36
3203
Faye
Danyluk
F 15-19
2378
46/71
1078/1508
57:40
11:37
148
Michael
O'Connell
M 30-34
2379
190/226
1301/1539
57:41
11:37
3413
Jason
Lazar
M 30-34
2380
191/226
1302/1539
57:41
11:37
147
Christine
O'Connell
F 30-34
2381
174/240
1079/1508
57:41
11:37
3200
Amelia
Danyluk
F 15-19
2382
47/71
1080/1508
57:42
11:37
3529
Brenna
Pederson
F 15-19
2383
48/71
1081/1508
57:42
11:37
1043
William
Abuassi
M 20-24
2384
108/115
1303/1539
57:43
11:37
2574
Anna
Rybnikova
F 25-29
2385
251/321
1082/1508
57:45
11:38
1454
Vienna
Danyluk
F 20-24
2386
127/157
1083/1508
57:45
11:38
2262
Sarah
Morrison
F 30-34
2387
175/240
1084/1508
57:46
11:38
701
Cory
Fraser
M 40-44
2388
117/141
1304/1539
57:46
11:38
22
Kathy
Andrews
F 55-59
2389
34/46
1085/1508
57:46
11:38
192
Valarie
Cervantes
F 25-29
2390
252/321
1086/1508
57:47
11:38
2345
Dominic
Norris
M 25-29
2391
236/273
1305/1539
57:47
11:38
3921
Griffin
Pierce
M 15-19
2392
65/66
1306/1539
57:48
11:38
2598
Samantha
Sanders
F 25-29
2393
253/321
1087/1508
57:48
11:38
3201
Ariel
Danyluk
F 15-19
2394
49/71
1088/1508
57:48
11:38
2453
Greydalis
Poole
F 25-29
2395
254/321
1089/1508
57:49
11:38
2771
Irene
Sytsma
F 60-64
2396
17/25
1090/1508
57:49
11:38
3052
Felicia
Alling
F 25-29
2397
255/321
1091/1508
57:51
11:39
1835
Nicole
Howell
F 25-29
2398
256/321
1092/1508
57:52
11:39
1833
Evan
Howell
M 25-29
2399
237/273
1307/1539
57:52
11:39
4141
Alison
McDonald
F 25-29
2400
257/321
1093/1508
57:55
11:40
4142
Paulina
Delgado
F 30-34
2401
176/240
1094/1508
57:56
11:40
1301
Heather
Casper
F 25-29
2402
258/321
1095/1508
57:57
11:40
2695
Valerie
Slaybaugh
F 30-34
2403
177/240
1096/1508
57:57
11:40
2270
Krysten
Mulligan
F 30-34
2404
178/240
1097/1508
57:57
11:40
2694
Colin
Slaybaugh
M 30-34
2405
192/226
1308/1539
57:58
11:40
3408
Vinton
Lane
M 25-29
2406
238/273
1309/1539
57:58
11:40
1528
Jonathan
Ebert
M 30-34
2407
193/226
1310/1539
57:58
11:40
1527
Ashley
Ebert
F 30-34
2408
179/240
1098/1508
57:58
11:40
2919
Scott
Warden
M 40-44
2409
118/141
1311/1539
57:59
11:40
2917
Alice Warden
Warden
F 14 UN
2410
44/79
1099/1508
58:01
11:41
997
Jacob
Ragan
M 14 UN
2411
92/125
1312/1539
58:01
11:41
2918
Samantha Warden
Warden
F 14 UN
2412
45/79
1100/1508
58:01
11:41
998
Jave
Ragan
M 45-49
2413
105/122
1313/1539
58:01
11:41
1218
Heather
Brandling-Bennett
F 40-44
2414
93/143
1101/1508
58:01
11:41
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
3624
Janelle
Shchavlinskiy
F 25-29
2415
259/321
1102/1508
58:03
11:41
- click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
- click this icon in the results above for a printable page
- click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after