Find an Event
Find Race Results
Log In
Find An Event:
Find Results:
Log In
Post results for free!
Create a contributor account today!
Flying Pig Marathon 2009
Fleet Feet Sports 5k
Info
May 3, 2009 in Cincinnati, OH
5k Certificates
10k Certificates
Half-Marathon Certificates
Marathon Certificates
Relay Certificates
Question About Results?
Races
Fleet Feet Sports 5k
Flying Pig Marathon
PNC Half-Marathon
Relay Teams
Toyota 10k
Half-Marathon Walkers
Marathon - Walkers
Old Spice Mile to the Finish
Charmin Fastest Half Split Time - Marathon
Head and Shoulders Above - Fastest Relay Splits
Event Groups
This event belongs to the following groups:
Flying Pig - Past Results
Fleet Feet Sports 5k - Results
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
25712
Theodosia
Davis
F1824
1113
80/123
584/1169
39:27
12:44
27257
John
Van Woensel
M4549
1114
45/61
530/714
39:27
12:44
27398
Eugenia
Davis
F4549
1115
40/93
585/1169
39:30
12:45
27488
Tony
Bohling
M13UN
1116
101/131
531/714
39:32
12:46
27258
Laura
Van Woensel
F13UN
1117
108/189
586/1169
39:32
12:46
27439
Katessa
MacDonald
F????
1118
2/6
587/1169
39:37
12:47
26669
David
Striet
M3539
1119
61/78
532/714
39:38
12:47
27149
Allyson
Jones
F1417
1120
35/54
588/1169
39:39
12:48
26230
Tyler
Marshall
M13UN
1121
102/131
533/714
39:46
12:50
25457
Madison
Behm
F13UN
1122
109/189
589/1169
39:48
12:51
25762
Becky
Drinnen
F4549
1123
41/93
590/1169
39:48
12:51
25487
Tammi
Bishop
F3034
1124
59/134
591/1169
39:49
12:51
27352
Nicholas
Purdin
M????
1125
3/6
534/714
39:50
12:51
26081
Samantha
Johnson
F2529
1126
101/153
592/1169
39:50
12:51
27489
Bianca
Bohling
F1417
1127
36/54
593/1169
39:50
12:51
25609
Jim
Cary
M5054
1128
34/50
535/714
39:52
12:52
26502
Bob
Rippee
F5559
1129
13/43
594/1169
39:52
12:52
26503
Kay
Rippee
F5559
1130
14/43
595/1169
39:52
12:52
25998
Katie
Hicks
F2529
1131
102/153
596/1169
39:53
12:52
25997
David
Hicks
M3034
1132
58/78
536/714
39:53
12:52
27397
Roger
Cocom
M4044
1133
72/77
537/714
39:55
12:53
27491
Leticia
Bohling
F4044
1134
60/107
597/1169
39:56
12:53
27487
Brisa
Bohling
F13UN
1135
110/189
598/1169
39:56
12:53
27490
Patrick
Callhan
M4044
1136
73/77
538/714
39:56
12:53
26289
Amanda
Meyer
F1824
1137
81/123
599/1169
39:57
12:54
26286
Janet
Meyer
F4549
1138
42/93
600/1169
39:57
12:54
26806
Micki
Westendorf
F4044
1139
61/107
601/1169
39:59
12:54
27096
Pat
Brooks
M5054
1140
35/50
539/714
40:03
12:55
27095
Beth
Brooks
F1824
1141
82/123
602/1169
40:03
12:55
26631
Claire
Soaper
F3539
1142
71/139
603/1169
40:07
12:57
27448
Dan
Wylie
M????
1143
4/6
540/714
40:09
12:57
26518
Henry
Rolfes
M13UN
1144
103/131
541/714
40:09
12:58
27057
Vicki
Rigling
F3539
1145
72/139
604/1169
40:16
13:00
27284
Angela
Frisby
F2529
1146
103/153
605/1169
40:16
13:00
27079
Mike
Davenport
M6064
1147
13/24
542/714
40:18
13:00
25096
Sophia
Hughes
F13UN
1148
111/189
606/1169
40:18
13:00
25708
Libby
Davenport
F5559
1149
15/43
607/1169
40:18
13:00
25555
Sara
Brown
F3034
1150
60/134
608/1169
40:20
13:01
27172
Barbara
Jackson
F6064
1151
2/29
609/1169
40:23
13:02
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
26700
Bobbie
Thompson
F3034
1152
61/134
610/1169
40:24
13:02
- click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
- click this icon in the results above for a printable page
- click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after