Find an Event
Find Race Results
Log In
Find An Event:
Find Results:
Log In
Post results for free!
Create a contributor account today!
Ghost N Goblin 2010
5k Run and Walk
Info
October 26, 2010 in Dayton, OH
Question About Results?
Races
5k Run and Walk
4-Person Teams
Event Groups
This event belongs to the following groups:
ORRRC Ghost N Goblin Results
5k Run and Walk - Results
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
3421
James
White
M3034
271
27/122
225/1126
23:52
7:43
375
Tyler
Burns
M2529
272
31/122
226/1126
23:53
7:43
3456
Tim
O'Connell
M5559
273
6/79
227/1126
23:54
7:43
2776
Howard
Stover
M6064
274
1/40
228/1126
23:54
7:43
1908
Brandon
Miller
M1519
275
25/65
229/1126
23:55
7:43
275
Tim
Bowman
M5559
276
7/79
230/1126
23:57
7:44
1357
Mary
Jenkins
F4549
277
6/200
47/1757
23:57
7:44
775
Eric
Ennis
M2529
278
32/122
231/1126
23:58
7:44
1929
Shawn
Miller
M4549
279
22/119
232/1126
23:58
7:45
1708
Dave
Lunsford
M4549
280
23/119
233/1126
23:59
7:45
1147
Michael
Hefner
M4549
281
24/119
234/1126
23:59
7:45
550
Mark
Cottingim
M4549
282
25/119
235/1126
24:00
7:45
1699
Frank
Lucente
M4044
283
21/106
236/1126
24:00
7:45
1151
Julie
Heil
F3539
284
9/233
48/1757
24:01
7:46
489
Caleb
Cochran
M2024
285
21/61
237/1126
24:04
7:46
3458
Doug
Rindler
M4044
286
22/106
238/1126
24:05
7:47
330
Jordan
Brown
M1214
287
31/86
239/1126
24:05
7:47
1313
Brian
Huxtable
M3539
288
23/128
240/1126
24:06
7:47
2522
Jessica
Schwab
F1214
289
2/51
49/1757
24:07
7:47
2398
Alyssa
Rogers
F1214
290
3/51
50/1757
24:07
7:47
2733
Rj
Steck
M1214
291
32/86
241/1126
24:07
7:47
2872
Ronnie
Tipton
M2529
292
33/122
242/1126
24:07
7:47
1723
Celeste
MacKenzie
F4549
293
7/200
51/1757
24:08
7:48
2004
James
Mummert
M2024
294
22/61
243/1126
24:08
7:48
1991
Mark
Moser
M5054
295
22/97
244/1126
24:09
7:48
807
Anna
Fedotova
F2529
296
12/242
52/1757
24:09
7:48
3354
Dave
Young
M5054
297
23/97
245/1126
24:09
7:48
2435
Rodney
Russell
M4044
298
23/106
246/1126
24:09
7:48
609
Alice
Daniels
F3034
299
6/258
53/1757
24:10
7:48
1642
Rob
Lewis
M3539
300
24/128
247/1126
24:12
7:49
3391
Chad
McCoy
M3539
301
25/128
248/1126
24:12
7:49
760
Quintin
Elking
M1214
302
33/86
249/1126
24:13
7:49
989
Fred
Gillenwater
M5054
303
24/97
250/1126
24:13
7:49
3222
Mark
Battisti
M4044
304
24/106
251/1126
24:14
7:50
389
Bailey
Cahill
F1214
305
4/51
54/1757
24:14
7:50
1302
Chrissy
Hurley
F2024
306
3/113
55/1757
24:15
7:50
2110
Paul
Pardi
M5054
307
25/97
252/1126
24:15
7:50
2159
Corey
Pennington
M2024
308
23/61
253/1126
24:15
7:50
2822
Theresa
Tallman
F4549
309
8/200
56/1757
24:16
7:50
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
1097
Erica
Hanson
F2529
310
13/242
57/1757
24:16
7:50
- click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
- click this icon in the results above for a printable page
- click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after