Find an Event
Find Race Results
Log In
Find An Event:
Find Results:
Log In
Post results for free!
Create a contributor account today!
The Wizarding Run Springfield
5K
Info
May 11, 2019 in Springfield, MO
event email:
Question About Results?
Races
5K
5K - Results
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
710
Shelby
Burke
F2529
728
94/203
491/1033
46:31
15:01
1378
Dylan
Brown
M12UN
729
46/91
238/392
46:34
15:02
453
Kaylee
Stevens
F12UN
730
40/97
492/1033
46:36
15:03
709
Amanda
Steckel
F2529
731
95/203
493/1033
46:43
15:05
707
Mary Beth
Steckel
F5559
732
7/28
494/1033
46:44
15:05
308
Haley
Peryer
F2024
733
86/140
495/1033
46:47
15:06
1381
Curtis
Okerman
M3034
734
29/46
239/392
46:48
15:06
307
Grace
Lopez
F2024
735
87/140
496/1033
46:48
15:06
1268
Angie
Bruner
F4044
736
34/73
497/1033
46:55
15:09
1269
Mya
Bruner
F12UN
737
41/97
498/1033
46:55
15:09
452
Jami
Stevens
F4044
738
35/73
499/1033
46:56
15:09
1425
Michelle
Manczuk
F5054
739
29/49
500/1033
47:00
15:10
40
Jacob
Quenzer
M2529
740
36/59
240/392
47:10
15:14
39
Talitha
Quenzer
F2529
741
96/203
501/1033
47:10
15:14
1289
Liliyana
Cunningham
F12UN
742
42/97
502/1033
47:14
15:15
1285
Rosillie
Vang
F2024
743
88/140
503/1033
47:16
15:15
632
Angela
Harshman
F3539
744
56/125
504/1033
47:21
15:17
633
Kimberly
Bruns
F3539
745
57/125
505/1033
47:23
15:18
1990
Courtney
Wintjen
F3539
746
58/125
506/1033
47:23
15:18
1989
Brynn
Wintjen
F12UN
747
43/97
507/1033
47:23
15:18
273
Heather
Youngblood
F4044
748
36/73
508/1033
47:23
15:18
1335
Ella
Schulte
F12UN
749
44/97
509/1033
47:25
15:18
1342
Iris
Schulte
F12UN
750
45/97
510/1033
47:36
15:22
1334
Jenn
Schulte
F3539
751
59/125
511/1033
47:38
15:23
1377
Janice
Brown
F3539
752
60/125
512/1033
47:39
15:23
504
Addison
Chapman
F1319
753
49/84
513/1033
47:46
15:25
503
Angel
Brewer
F4549
754
31/68
514/1033
47:46
15:25
12
Maggie
Woods
F1319
755
50/84
515/1033
47:49
15:26
804
Pamela
Fisher
F4549
756
32/68
516/1033
47:50
15:26
318
Riley
Hart
F1319
757
51/84
517/1033
47:53
15:27
10
Victoria
Garcia
F1319
758
52/84
518/1033
47:53
15:27
317
Cheryll
Hart
F4549
759
33/68
519/1033
47:53
15:28
1306
Leo
Roth
M12UN
760
47/91
241/392
47:55
15:28
1450
Jessica
Tonnar
F2024
761
89/140
520/1033
47:55
15:28
1451
Janet
Tonnar
F5054
762
30/49
521/1033
47:56
15:28
231
Jessica
Blair
F4044
763
37/73
522/1033
47:57
15:29
1305
Tim
Roth
M5054
764
9/13
242/392
47:57
15:29
315
Rand
Douglas
M12UN
765
48/91
243/392
47:59
15:29
313
Addyson
Brady
F12UN
766
46/97
523/1033
47:59
15:29
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
312
Deanna
Brady
F3539
767
61/125
524/1033
48:01
15:30
- click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
- click this icon in the results above for a printable page
- click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after