Find an Event
Find Race Results
Log In
Find An Event:
Find Results:
Log In
Post results for free!
Create a contributor account today!
LAKE COUNTRY TRIATHLON 2017
Olympic - Individual
Info
August 12, 2017 in Oconomowoc, WI
Question About Results?
Races
Sprint - Individual
Sprint - Relay
Olympic - Individual
Olympic - Relay
Olympic - Individual - Results
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
BIKETIME
T1
RUN
TIME
99
Kate
Maloney
F30-34
44
2/9
9/56
1:16:18
1:27
48:12
2:05:56
31
Nate
Bowker
M40-44
45
5/11
36/82
1:11:44
1:06
53:26
2:06:14
79
Brian
Hooper
M40-44
46
6/11
37/82
1:17:31
1:40
47:09
2:06:18
106
Shannon
Miller
M40-44
47
7/11
38/82
1:14:20
2:57
49:06
2:06:22
164
Josef
Christern
M20-24
48
3/5
39/82
1:19:37
1:09
45:51
2:06:37
149
Tom
Walczak
M45-49
49
6/12
40/82
1:14:27
2:09
50:19
2:06:54
91
Scott
Krems
M45-49
50
7/12
41/82
1:18:36
1:45
46:53
2:07:13
75
Bryan
Hermsen
M30-34
51
6/9
42/82
1:16:26
1:16
49:44
2:07:25
148
Michael
Vigneau
M35-39
52
10/16
43/82
1:17:28
0:54
49:34
2:07:54
69
Ryan
Hartman
M30-34
53
7/9
44/82
1:17:16
1:32
50:13
2:09:00
155
Sandra
Williamson
F35-39
54
2/12
10/56
1:19:20
0:59
48:50
2:09:08
46
Jeff
Coppage
M30-34
55
8/9
45/82
1:15:09
1:12
53:01
2:09:21
51
Olivia
Dietzel
F20-24
56
1/7
11/56
1:21:13
3:05
45:33
2:09:50
151
Mike
Warren
M35-39
57
11/16
46/82
1:11:16
1:29
57:40
2:10:25
113
Brandon
Niemiec
M01-19
58
2/2
47/82
1:17:56
1:18
51:15
2:10:29
110
Lindsey
Mueller
F25-29
59
3/10
12/56
1:19:40
1:36
50:11
2:11:25
153
Nikki
Wierzbicki
F45-49
60
2/5
13/56
1:17:11
1:24
52:58
2:11:32
48
Joseph
Cwik
M45-49
61
8/12
48/82
1:14:19
2:57
55:20
2:12:35
105
Rex
Miller
M55-59
62
4/7
49/82
1:13:55
1:32
57:16
2:12:42
68
Jason
Hansen
M40-44
63
8/11
50/82
1:19:47
1:43
51:17
2:12:46
121
Pamela
Pletcher
F50-54
64
3/4
14/56
1:20:48
1:33
51:13
2:13:32
23
Brian
Balboni
M45-49
65
9/12
51/82
1:14:30
3:13
56:06
2:13:49
165
Robert
Vasile
M20-24
66
4/5
52/82
1:18:27
1:57
53:30
2:13:52
88
John
Knetzger
M50-54
67
7/13
53/82
1:16:53
1:03
56:31
2:14:27
80
Nicholas
Horsfield
M35-39
68
12/16
54/82
1:21:26
1:38
51:34
2:14:37
54
Jill
Dring
F35-39
69
3/12
15/56
1:23:47
3:03
48:05
2:14:55
81
Alene
Houser
F30-34
70
3/9
16/56
1:18:17
2:27
54:56
2:15:38
90
Natasha
Kratochvil
F30-34
71
4/9
17/56
1:18:14
2:28
54:57
2:15:39
137
Christine
Smith
F20-24
72
2/7
18/56
1:29:52
1:16
44:32
2:15:40
34
Christopher
Brust
M35-39
73
13/16
55/82
1:20:03
4:40
51:08
2:15:50
74
Becca
Heinen
F20-24
74
3/7
19/56
1:24:11
1:02
50:52
2:16:05
28
Joanne
Borchert
F30-34
75
5/9
20/56
1:24:31
1:22
50:54
2:16:46
65
Mike
Gutzeit
M55-59
76
5/7
56/82
1:19:08
2:28
55:51
2:17:25
20
Alyssa
Armbrust
F25-29
77
4/10
21/56
1:21:09
1:27
54:55
2:17:30
27
Lindsay
Biddick
F25-29
78
5/10
22/56
1:16:47
1:53
59:08
2:17:47
67
Glenn
Hanon
M50-54
79
8/13
57/82
1:17:49
1:32
58:43
2:18:03
17
Kendrick
Acken
M25-29
80
1/3
58/82
1:17:47
1:50
58:47
2:18:22
104
Paul
Mikna
M50-54
81
9/13
59/82
1:24:10
1:45
52:43
2:18:37
160
Katie
Eastman
F35-39
82
4/12
23/56
1:39:07
2:27
37:15
2:18:48
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
BIKETIME
T1
RUN
TIME
123
Ben
Prifogle
M40-44
83
9/11
60/82
1:20:34
2:42
55:39
2:18:55
- click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
- click this icon in the results above for a printable page
- click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after