Find an Event
Find Race Results
Log In
Find An Event:
Find Results:
Log In
Post results for free!
Create a contributor account today!
Aquafina OTC Butte To Butte
10K
Info
July 4, 2019 in Eugene, OR
event email:
Question About Results?
Races
10K
5K
4M Walk
10K - Results
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
1258
Brittany
Garrett
F3034
122
2/153
19/873
42:41.08
6:53
902
Riley
Menezes
M1519
123
24/72
103/994
42:44
6:53
2295
Brad
Powell
M4044
124
14/108
104/994
42:47.06
6:54
3682
Chaney
Hart
F2024
125
3/58
20/873
42:48.01
6:54
268
Matt
Brazer
M4549
126
7/82
105/994
42:48.01
6:54
1935
James
Bigard
M1519
127
25/72
106/994
42:49.09
6:54
2255
Martin
Escoto
M2529
128
12/88
107/994
42:50.03
6:54
1268
Alexa
Hague
F1519
129
3/44
21/873
42:52
6:54
3087
Joe
Ohala
M3034
130
18/119
108/994
42:55.01
6:55
1960
Jessie
Goodell
F3034
131
3/153
22/873
42:55.02
6:55
2234
Carter
Bengtson
M1114
132
6/51
109/994
42:56.04
6:55
910
Rachel
Morse
F3034
133
4/153
23/873
42:57.01
6:55
820
John
English
M3539
134
17/128
110/994
43:01.05
6:56
395
Taylor
Johnson
M0510
135
1/26
111/994
43:02.07
6:56
2025
Andy
Clarke
M5054
136
5/78
112/994
43:03.04
6:56
2774
Summer
Kathol
F3034
137
5/153
24/873
43:04.08
6:56
2459
Elizabeth
Johnson
F3539
138
2/144
25/873
43:07.07
6:57
2964
Scott
Bush
M4044
139
15/108
113/994
43:09
6:57
798
Heather
Campion
F3539
140
3/144
26/873
43:10.02
6:57
1916
Megan
Shafer
F3034
141
6/153
27/873
43:10.03
6:57
2769
Rachel
Hawkins
F2529
142
9/115
28/873
43:10.08
6:57
777
Jace
Akerlund
M3034
143
19/119
114/994
43:10.09
6:57
3309
Charles
Gabbe
M3539
144
18/128
115/994
43:11.03
6:58
2267
Ethan
Hurst
M1519
145
26/72
116/994
43:12.01
6:58
3341
Malachi
Smith
M2024
146
6/53
117/994
43:18.06
6:59
1315
Chad
Mart
M3034
147
20/119
118/994
43:24.08
7:00
2460
Eric
Johnson
M3539
148
19/128
119/994
43:26
7:00
980
Matt
Victor
M5054
149
6/78
120/994
43:26.02
7:00
2086
Brian
Watson
M3539
150
20/128
121/994
43:27.05
7:00
3736
Luke
Cheek
M1114
151
7/51
122/994
43:27.06
7:00
785
Sofie
Beckham
F4044
152
5/100
29/873
43:28.02
7:00
1790
Eli
Lancy
M1114
153
8/51
123/994
43:28.03
7:00
3688
Jayne
Cole
F2529
154
10/115
30/873
43:34.05
7:01
318
Rice
Duh
M3034
155
21/119
124/994
43:40.09
7:02
1814
Nate
Silva
M3539
156
21/128
125/994
43:41.02
7:02
2490
Samuel
Seljan
M4044
157
16/108
126/994
43:41.04
7:02
3651
Yael
Natori
F4044
158
6/100
31/873
43:41.05
7:02
1896
Alec
Tucker
M1519
159
27/72
127/994
43:43.07
7:03
1820
Edwin
Vargas Rosales
M2024
160
7/53
128/994
43:44.09
7:03
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
2257
William
Fallihee
M3034
161
22/119
129/994
43:53
7:04
- click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
- click this icon in the results above for a printable page
- click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after