Find an Event
Find Race Results
Log In
Find An Event:
Find Results:
Log In
Post results for free!
Create a contributor account today!
Corridor Running Freezefest
5K
Info
February 16, 2019 in Marion, IA
Question About Results?
Races
5K
5K HTML
5K - Results
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
CHIP
RATE
TIME
PACE
252
Bailey
Mendenhall
F3034
282
35/38
168/195
40:34
13:04
41:00
13:12
184
Karla
Hogan
F5559
283
12/16
169/195
41:03
13:13
41:20
13:18
255
Lori
Miene
F5054
284
8/13
170/195
41:39
13:24
41:59
13:31
207
Thomas
Junko
M6064
285
7/8
115/127
42:02
13:32
42:16
13:36
378
Ashley
Sykes
F2529
286
18/23
171/195
42:12
13:35
42:31
13:41
158
Philip
Hackbardt
M6569
287
8/8
116/127
42:22
13:38
42:46
13:46
157
Lorelei
Hackbardt
F6569
288
4/4
172/195
42:22
13:38
42:46
13:46
169
Shari
Harwood
F6064
289
4/7
173/195
42:53
13:48
43:19
13:57
89
Bethany
Christensen
F2529
290
19/23
174/195
43:01
13:51
43:26
13:59
108
Allyson
Covington
F3034
291
36/38
175/195
43:23
13:58
43:47
14:06
109
Megan
Covington
F2529
292
20/23
176/195
43:24
13:58
43:48
14:06
224
Caterina
Lamuta
F2529
293
21/23
177/195
46:27
14:57
46:41
15:02
46
Scott
Becker
M5054
294
10/10
117/127
47:02
15:08
47:28
15:17
86
Shelley
Chapman
F5559
295
13/16
178/195
49:04
15:48
49:33
15:57
236
Jan
Luchini
F5559
296
14/16
179/195
49:14
15:51
49:42
16:00
412
Raquel
Wray
F4549
297
15/15
180/195
49:15
15:51
49:43
16:00
299
Douglas
Peterson
M4549
298
11/11
118/127
49:18
15:52
49:48
16:02
288
Kirk
Osborn
M5559
299
9/10
119/127
49:31
15:56
50:02
16:06
287
Kimberly
Osborn
F5054
300
9/13
181/195
49:31
15:56
50:03
16:06
398
Janet
Waidelich
F5559
301
15/16
182/195
50:44
16:20
51:20
16:31
272
Emma
Nielson
F014
302
4/4
183/195
50:43
16:19
51:20
16:31
237
Kristina
Lunden
F2529
303
22/23
184/195
51:14
16:30
51:44
16:39
373
Amanda
Stock
F3034
304
37/38
185/195
51:15
16:30
51:44
16:39
251
Jared
McNeal
M2024
305
2/2
120/127
52:07
16:46
52:25
16:52
85
Dillon
Chapman
M2529
306
15/17
121/127
52:06
16:46
52:25
16:52
154
Shawn
Glogovsky
M2529
307
16/17
122/127
52:08
16:47
52:26
16:53
414
Mary
Wymore
F6064
308
5/7
186/195
52:53
17:01
53:21
17:10
28
Janet
Albers
F6064
309
6/7
187/195
52:54
17:02
53:22
17:11
222
Kristina
Kremer
F5054
310
10/13
188/195
53:57
17:22
54:25
17:31
264
Amber
Mulnix
F5054
311
11/13
189/195
53:57
17:22
54:26
17:31
79
John
Cain
M5559
312
10/10
123/127
54:22
17:30
54:52
17:40
1
Alex
Anderson
M2529
313
17/17
124/127
55:08
17:45
55:40
17:55
316
Joanne
Radeke
F6064
314
7/7
190/195
55:14
17:47
55:44
17:56
136
Denise
Engen
F5054
315
12/13
191/195
55:43
17:56
56:04
18:03
208
Julie
Kann
F5054
316
13/13
192/195
55:52
17:59
56:19
18:08
374
Amanda
Stoudt
F2529
317
23/23
193/195
55:52
17:59
56:20
18:08
70
Patricia
Brockway
F5559
318
16/16
194/195
56:28
18:10
56:55
18:19
274
Ian
Nielson
M014
319
4/4
125/127
1:14:06
23:51
1:14:43
24:03
273
Greta
Nielson
F3539
320
36/36
195/195
1:14:10
23:52
1:14:49
24:05
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
CHIP
RATE
TIME
PACE
270
Adam
Nielson
M3539
321
22/23
126/127
1:14:17
23:55
1:14:56
24:07
- click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
- click this icon in the results above for a printable page
- click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after