Find an Event
Find Race Results
Log In
Find An Event:
Find Results:
Log In
Post results for free!
Create a contributor account today!
Flying Pig Marathon 2009
Fleet Feet Sports 5k
Info
May 3, 2009 in Cincinnati, OH
5k Certificates
10k Certificates
Half-Marathon Certificates
Marathon Certificates
Relay Certificates
Question About Results?
Races
Fleet Feet Sports 5k
Flying Pig Marathon
PNC Half-Marathon
Relay Teams
Toyota 10k
Half-Marathon Walkers
Marathon - Walkers
Old Spice Mile to the Finish
Charmin Fastest Half Split Time - Marathon
Head and Shoulders Above - Fastest Relay Splits
Event Groups
This event belongs to the following groups:
Flying Pig - Past Results
Fleet Feet Sports 5k - Results
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
25484
Jaime
Billock
F3034
1007
47/134
505/1169
37:03
11:57
25625
Nick
Cenci
M3034
1008
55/78
503/714
37:05
11:58
26397
Sean
Parsons
M4044
1009
67/77
504/714
37:06
11:58
27429
Cecelia
Estrada
F4044
1010
48/107
506/1169
37:07
11:59
26448
Ashlie
Puckett
F1824
1011
72/123
507/1169
37:08
11:59
26519
Brenda
Ronnebaum
F3034
1012
48/134
508/1169
37:11
12:00
25551
Angela
Broussard
F4044
1013
49/107
509/1169
37:14
12:01
26245
Jayne
McAfee
F5054
1014
20/80
510/1169
37:15
12:01
25833
Leann
Finley
F2529
1015
91/153
511/1169
37:17
12:02
25538
Lori
Brinkman
F2529
1016
92/153
512/1169
37:19
12:02
25537
Nichole
Brinkman
F3034
1017
49/134
513/1169
37:19
12:02
25758
Les
Doud
M4044
1018
68/77
505/714
37:19
12:03
26436
Jonn
Popel
M3539
1019
58/78
506/714
37:21
12:03
10421
Emily
McBay
F3539
1020
59/139
514/1169
37:21
12:03
26387
Samuel
Owen
M13UN
1021
95/131
507/714
37:22
12:03
27011
Meghan
Plichta
F2529
1022
93/153
515/1169
37:23
12:04
27012
Nikki
Fannin
F1824
1023
73/123
516/1169
37:23
12:04
25133
Emarri
Wheeler
F13UN
1024
91/189
517/1169
37:29
12:06
25111
Sara
Pappa
F4044
1025
50/107
518/1169
37:29
12:06
25115
Lucy
Pappa
F13UN
1026
92/189
519/1169
37:29
12:06
27151
Will
Rewwer
M13UN
1027
96/131
508/714
37:29
12:06
25842
Melissa
Folmer
F4044
1028
51/107
520/1169
37:30
12:06
27475
Erik
Dupont
M13UN
1029
97/131
509/714
37:31
12:06
26300
Clare
Miller
F13UN
1030
93/189
521/1169
37:32
12:07
26696
Julia
Texiera
F1417
1031
30/54
522/1169
37:33
12:07
25656
Grace
Clyne
F3034
1032
50/134
523/1169
37:34
12:07
26695
Lori
Texiera
M4549
1033
42/61
510/714
37:34
12:08
26510
Jennifer
Rodeffer
F3034
1034
51/134
524/1169
37:35
12:08
26234
Jessica
Martinez
F4044
1035
52/107
525/1169
37:36
12:08
26453
Amanda
Puthenpurayil
F13UN
1036
94/189
526/1169
37:44
12:11
26451
Kurian
Puthenpurayil
M3539
1037
59/78
511/714
37:45
12:11
27235
Jeri
Greene-Beal
F3539
1038
60/139
527/1169
37:47
12:11
25935
Melanie
Gregory
F3539
1039
61/139
528/1169
37:48
12:12
27326
Michael
Webster
M13UN
1040
98/131
512/714
37:48
12:12
27243
Bailey
Metzner
F1824
1041
74/123
529/1169
37:51
12:13
26608
Ann
Singer
F6569
1042
2/14
530/1169
37:52
12:13
26577
Jeff
Schnierle
M3034
1043
56/78
513/714
37:52
12:13
26864
Jennifer
Wunderlich
F3539
1044
62/139
531/1169
37:54
12:14
25535
Heinz
Bretschneider
M6569
1045
3/7
514/714
37:56
12:14
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
25915
Silvia
Goerigk
F4044
1046
53/107
532/1169
37:56
12:15
- click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
- click this icon in the results above for a printable page
- click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after