Find an Event
Find Race Results
Log In
Find An Event:
Find Results:
Log In
Post results for free!
Create a contributor account today!
Flying Pig Marathon 2009
Fleet Feet Sports 5k
Info
May 3, 2009 in Cincinnati, OH
5k Certificates
10k Certificates
Half-Marathon Certificates
Marathon Certificates
Relay Certificates
Question About Results?
Races
Fleet Feet Sports 5k
Flying Pig Marathon
PNC Half-Marathon
Relay Teams
Toyota 10k
Half-Marathon Walkers
Marathon - Walkers
Old Spice Mile to the Finish
Charmin Fastest Half Split Time - Marathon
Head and Shoulders Above - Fastest Relay Splits
Event Groups
This event belongs to the following groups:
Flying Pig - Past Results
Fleet Feet Sports 5k - Results
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
26902
Tina
Rigdon
F3539
1578
114/139
928/1169
54:05
17:27
26324
Mac
Morrison
M1417
1579
36/37
651/714
54:08
17:28
25739
Jeanna
Dettone
F1417
1580
47/54
929/1169
54:13
17:30
25738
David
Dettone
M4549
1581
52/61
652/714
54:13
17:30
25737
Debra
Dettone
F4549
1582
70/93
930/1169
54:15
17:30
26784
Rebecca
Watson
F2529
1583
130/153
931/1169
54:16
17:31
26512
Kathryn
Rodriguez
F4549
1584
71/93
932/1169
54:17
17:31
26327
Terrence
Moses
M6064
1585
21/24
653/714
54:29
17:35
27446
Dean
McFarland
M3539
1586
73/78
654/714
54:30
17:35
25836
Chris
Finney
F4044
1587
88/107
933/1169
54:31
17:35
27269
Chasity
Howard
F2529
1588
131/153
934/1169
54:32
17:36
26326
Rita
Moses
F5559
1589
29/43
935/1169
54:34
17:36
26006
David
Hincks
M4549
1590
53/61
655/714
54:54
17:43
26071
Lisa
Jewell
F1824
1591
106/123
936/1169
54:54
17:43
25679
Caryn
Cox
F3539
1592
115/139
937/1169
54:56
17:44
26612
Karla
Smith
F3539
1593
116/139
938/1169
55:05
17:46
26686
Cheryl
Tanner
F4549
1594
72/93
939/1169
55:05
17:46
26813
Mary
Wheeler
F4549
1595
73/93
940/1169
55:05
17:46
26555
Suzanne
Sartarelli
F4044
1596
89/107
941/1169
55:07
17:47
26573
Nicole
Schneider
F3034
1597
106/134
942/1169
55:09
17:48
27077
Michele
Ellis
F3539
1598
117/139
943/1169
55:10
17:48
26576
Debbie
Schneider
F5054
1599
45/80
944/1169
55:10
17:48
25521
Martha
Bourgeois
F5054
1600
46/80
945/1169
55:11
17:48
26829
Julie
Williams
F2529
1601
132/153
946/1169
55:11
17:49
26837
Kelly
Wilson
F4044
1602
90/107
947/1169
55:15
17:50
25730
Jennifer
Demaison
F3034
1603
107/134
948/1169
55:16
17:50
26572
Kristina
Schneider
F5054
1604
47/80
949/1169
55:25
17:53
25468
Sandy
Bellemore
F2529
1605
133/153
950/1169
55:26
17:53
27289
Gina
Everett
F4549
1606
74/93
951/1169
55:26
17:53
26903
Raleigh
Gill
M4549
1607
54/61
656/714
55:27
17:54
27308
Randall
Rigdon
M4549
1608
55/61
657/714
55:27
17:54
27390
Leron
Davis
M3539
1609
74/78
658/714
55:34
17:56
26720
Kathleen
Trubee
F1824
1610
107/123
952/1169
55:37
17:57
26721
Ian
Trubee
M1824
1611
44/52
659/714
55:39
17:57
26075
Sylvia
Johnson
F4044
1612
91/107
953/1169
55:43
17:59
26441
Maura
Prince
F3539
1613
118/139
954/1169
55:43
17:59
25973
Annette
Haston
F4044
1614
92/107
955/1169
55:45
17:59
25398
Erin
Arcaro
F3034
1615
108/134
956/1169
55:45
17:59
26568
Sue
Scherz
F5054
1616
48/80
957/1169
55:46
18:00
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
26585
Michelle
Scroggy
F4044
1617
93/107
958/1169
55:46
18:00
- click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
- click this icon in the results above for a printable page
- click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after