Find an Event
Find Race Results
Log In
Find An Event:
Find Results:
Log In
Post results for free!
Create a contributor account today!
iRun For Kids
5K Overall
Info
March 17, 2018 in Albany, OR
Question About Results?
Races
10M Overall
10M Age Groups
10M Overall - Text Format
5K Overall
5K Age Groups
5K Overall - Text Format
5K Overall - Results
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
355
Brittney
Minnick
F3039
406
46/71
221/342
51:26.05
16:34
229
Stephany
Holt
F4049
407
49/73
222/342
51:27.07
16:34
17
Connie L
Attebery
F6069
408
3/14
223/342
51:38.01
16:38
478
Mark
Summers
M5059
409
19/25
185/234
51:46.07
16:40
479
Paul
Summers
M5059
410
20/25
186/234
51:52.06
16:42
490
Mac
Terry
M0114
411
90/103
187/234
51:58.04
16:44
491
Tara
Terry
F3039
412
47/71
224/342
51:59
16:44
40
Madison
Bonowitz
F2029
413
17/23
225/342
52:14.04
16:49
554
Nevaeh
Harris
F0114
414
76/102
226/342
52:14.08
16:49
527
Alyssa
Wink
F2029
415
18/23
227/342
52:15.03
16:50
496
McLain
Timm
M1519
416
17/25
188/234
52:15.06
16:50
41
Taylor
Bonowitz
M2029
417
10/13
189/234
52:20.06
16:51
539
Braxton
Yutzie
M0114
418
91/103
190/234
52:40.06
16:58
221
Staci
Heintzman
F4049
419
50/73
228/342
52:41.02
16:58
540
Jason
Yutzie
M3039
420
22/30
191/234
52:44
16:59
63
Sabrina
Bumgardner
F4049
421
51/73
229/342
52:52.04
17:02
160
Amber
Flamand
F4049
422
52/73
230/342
52:58.01
17:03
161
Ryan
Flamand
M4049
423
27/30
192/234
52:58.01
17:03
517
Helen
Whiteside
F0114
424
77/102
231/342
53:11.05
17:08
271
Jami
Kenyon
F5059
425
23/36
232/342
53:13.08
17:08
270
Emily
Kenyon
F2029
426
19/23
233/342
53:15.02
17:09
272
Rick
Kenyon
M5059
427
21/25
193/234
53:17.02
17:10
575
Inya
Young
F0114
428
78/102
234/342
53:17.09
17:10
443
Kenny
Roundy
M2029
429
11/13
194/234
53:31.06
17:14
176
Diane
Glass
F6069
430
4/14
235/342
53:33.04
17:15
71
Jennifer
Burton
F4049
431
53/73
236/342
53:34.01
17:15
222
Jesseca
Helliwell
F2029
432
20/23
237/342
53:41.01
17:17
332
Sabrina
Mays
F3039
433
48/71
238/342
53:43.04
17:18
14
Maria
Andrade-Diaz
F3039
434
49/71
239/342
53:46.07
17:19
129
Suzanne
Davis
F4049
435
54/73
240/342
53:47.04
17:19
208
Mark
Harryman
M3039
436
23/30
195/234
53:54.08
17:22
26
Gwen
Barker
F4049
437
55/73
241/342
53:54.09
17:22
441
James
Rollins
M0114
438
92/103
196/234
54:11.04
17:27
429
Gary
Richter
M6069
439
6/8
197/234
54:35.09
17:35
440
Audrey
Rollins
F0114
440
79/102
242/342
54:40.01
17:36
369
Joanne
Mulholland
F6069
441
5/14
243/342
54:41
17:37
114
Michelle
Cox
F0114
442
80/102
244/342
54:41.05
17:37
395
Amy
Peetz
F4049
443
56/73
245/342
54:42.04
17:37
396
Emmett
Peetz
M0114
444
93/103
198/234
54:42.06
17:37
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
147
Michele
Eddy-Malott
F4049
445
57/73
246/342
54:43.03
17:37
- click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
- click this icon in the results above for a printable page
- click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after