Find an Event
Find Race Results
Log In
Find An Event:
Find Results:
Log In
Post results for free!
Create a contributor account today!
Prefontaine Memorial Run
10K
Info
September 21, 2019 in Coos Bay, OR
Question About Results?
Races
10K
2 Mile
Boys Individuals
Boys Team Scores
Girls Individuals
Girls Team Scores
10K - Results
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
43
Roldan
Large
M5054
480
19/25
267/343
1:19:33.02
12:49
478
Linda
Eickhoff
F4549
481
30/46
214/343
1:19:37.01
12:49
501
Rebecca
Hoffman
F4044
482
20/29
215/343
1:19:42.06
12:50
355
Daisy
Thompson
F1519
483
16/16
216/343
1:19:46.06
12:51
93
Jan
Doyle
F7074
484
1/6
217/343
1:19:51.02
12:52
134
Kelly
Western
F5559
485
13/30
218/343
1:20:13.03
12:55
625
Jody
Dotson
F1014
486
32/32
219/343
1:20:46.01
13:00
144
Buzz
Skov
M7579
487
5/10
268/343
1:20:47.06
13:01
303
Laurie
Burke
F6569
488
8/17
220/343
1:20:47.09
13:01
554
Sarah
Pachal
F4549
489
31/46
221/343
1:21:06.01
13:04
128
Bonnie L
Smith
F6569
490
9/17
222/343
1:21:32.04
13:08
596
Lesley
Gonzalez
F4549
491
32/46
223/343
1:21:32.05
13:08
235
Susan
Anderson
F6064
492
7/20
224/343
1:21:39.07
13:09
6000
Archie
Garrett
M2529
493
16/20
269/343
1:21:43.08
13:10
6001
Archie
Garrett I I
M0109
494
2/3
270/343
1:21:43.08
13:10
687
Haylea
Kwiatkowski
F3034
495
22/30
225/343
1:22:18.01
13:15
559
Kelly
Mitchell
F5054
496
9/27
226/343
1:22:42.07
13:19
64
Ali
Mageehon
F4044
497
21/29
227/343
1:22:49.01
13:20
691
Jerry
Huser
M5559
498
19/23
271/343
1:23:23.06
13:26
692
Michael
Santoro
M4549
499
22/26
272/343
1:23:24.02
13:26
27
Maureen
Heath
F6064
500
8/20
228/343
1:23:31.09
13:27
172
Edgar
Kousky
M7579
501
6/10
273/343
1:23:40.08
13:29
486
Kayla
Tso
F2024
502
13/18
229/343
1:24:05.06
13:33
572
David
Cheek
M7074
503
11/16
274/343
1:24:21.05
13:35
214
Gail
Wedwick
F6064
504
9/20
230/343
1:24:32
13:37
565
Richard
Brenden
M7074
505
12/16
275/343
1:24:49.09
13:40
369
Chace
Hudson
M1014
506
20/27
276/343
1:25:13.04
13:43
121
Donna
Buckles
F6569
507
10/17
231/343
1:25:25.06
13:45
562
Kristy
Bishop
F5054
508
10/27
232/343
1:25:29.09
13:46
217
Amy
Walter
F4549
509
33/46
233/343
1:25:32
13:46
553
Stacey
Sabin
F5054
510
11/27
234/343
1:25:48.01
13:49
563
Julie
Woodman
F6064
511
10/20
235/343
1:25:54.04
13:50
257
Diane
Troup
F5559
512
14/30
236/343
1:26:14.06
13:53
258
Dagmar
Broda
F5054
513
12/27
237/343
1:26:15
13:53
156
Tracey
Clark
F5559
514
15/30
238/343
1:26:26.05
13:55
551
Laura
Reagan
F4549
515
34/46
239/343
1:26:28.07
13:56
654
Kenzie
Gauntz
F2024
516
14/18
240/343
1:27:21.06
14:04
216
Susie
Hutchinson
F7074
517
2/6
241/343
1:27:57.08
14:10
522
Joy
Suppes
F5054
518
13/27
242/343
1:28:01.04
14:10
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
521
Kay
Collins
F5054
519
14/27
243/343
1:28:01.08
14:11
- click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
- click this icon in the results above for a printable page
- click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after