Find an Event
Find Race Results
Log In
Find An Event:
Find Results:
Log In
Post results for free!
Create a contributor account today!
Flying Pig Marathon 2009
Fleet Feet Sports 5k
Info
May 3, 2009 in Cincinnati, OH
5k Certificates
10k Certificates
Half-Marathon Certificates
Marathon Certificates
Relay Certificates
Question About Results?
Races
Fleet Feet Sports 5k
Flying Pig Marathon
PNC Half-Marathon
Relay Teams
Toyota 10k
Half-Marathon Walkers
Marathon - Walkers
Old Spice Mile to the Finish
Charmin Fastest Half Split Time - Marathon
Head and Shoulders Above - Fastest Relay Splits
Event Groups
This event belongs to the following groups:
Flying Pig - Past Results
Fleet Feet Sports 5k - Results
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
25627
Calley
Chandler
F3034
1705
123/134
1030/1169
58:55
19:01
26535
Leigthy
Russell
F13UN
1706
185/189
1031/1169
58:56
19:01
26710
Debbie
Tittle
F5559
1707
31/43
1032/1169
58:58
19:02
27450
Terry
Meyer
M4549
1708
58/61
676/714
59:01
19:03
26895
Shawn
Meyer
F3539
1709
127/139
1033/1169
59:03
19:03
27114
Kyre
Barbour
F1417
1710
49/54
1034/1169
59:05
19:04
26014
Sandy
Hogeback
F6064
1711
20/29
1035/1169
59:13
19:07
26913
Claire
McCall
F4549
1712
78/93
1036/1169
59:18
19:08
25798
Joanne
Emig
F5559
1713
32/43
1037/1169
59:18
19:08
25843
Susanrachel
Fondy
F4044
1714
97/107
1038/1169
59:19
19:08
25469
Xanthe
Belsky
F3539
1715
128/139
1039/1169
59:19
19:08
26307
Virginia
Montuoro
F5559
1716
33/43
1040/1169
59:19
19:09
26037
Gina
Hounam
F3034
1717
124/134
1041/1169
59:20
19:09
25756
Christy
Donnelly
F3539
1718
129/139
1042/1169
59:21
19:09
22789
Rob
Lewis
M3034
1719
71/78
677/714
59:30
19:12
25527
Barbara
Brady
F4044
1720
98/107
1043/1169
59:30
19:12
25440
Kathy
Barrows
F5054
1721
58/80
1044/1169
59:30
19:12
25032
Jill
Schadler
F1824
1722
112/123
1045/1169
59:31
19:12
25033
Mary
Schadler
F5054
1723
59/80
1046/1169
59:31
19:12
26926
Pam
Ridener
F4044
1724
99/107
1047/1169
59:50
19:19
26927
Allisohn
Hughes
F4044
1725
100/107
1048/1169
59:52
19:19
26928
Connie
Razor
F4549
1726
79/93
1049/1169
59:53
19:19
26875
Mike
Yoder
M3034
1727
72/78
678/714
59:54
19:20
26876
Alana
Yoder
F3034
1728
125/134
1050/1169
59:54
19:20
25169
Gwendolyn
Barton
F5054
1729
60/80
1051/1169
59:57
19:21
25876
Amy
Geers
F4549
1730
80/93
1052/1169
59:57
19:21
25189
Elizabeth
Sherrell
F5054
1731
61/80
1053/1169
59:58
19:21
26344
Kimberly
Nader
F3539
1732
130/139
1054/1169
1:00:02
19:22
26462
Kathy
Rambo
F6064
1733
21/29
1055/1169
1:00:04
19:23
25869
Cindy
Gajus
F4549
1734
81/93
1056/1169
1:00:05
19:23
26114
Donna
Kidney
F4044
1735
101/107
1057/1169
1:00:14
19:26
26212
Lisa
Lyons
F3539
1736
131/139
1058/1169
1:00:14
19:26
26500
Cathy
Rinner
F4549
1737
82/93
1059/1169
1:00:19
19:28
25606
Amanda
Carson
F1824
1738
113/123
1060/1169
1:00:28
19:31
25431
Connie
Ballinger
F5559
1739
34/43
1061/1169
1:00:28
19:31
26527
Jacquelyn
Rottenberg
F1824
1740
114/123
1062/1169
1:00:29
19:31
25884
Martin
Gibbons
M7579
1741
2/2
679/714
1:00:30
19:31
26526
Jeanne
Rottenberg
F5559
1742
35/43
1063/1169
1:00:30
19:31
25481
Helen
Biamonte
F4044
1743
102/107
1064/1169
1:00:33
19:32
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
25805
Katie
Evans
F3034
1744
126/134
1065/1169
1:00:41
19:35
- click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
- click this icon in the results above for a printable page
- click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after