Find an Event
Find Race Results
Log In
Find An Event:
Find Results:
Log In
Post results for free!
Create a contributor account today!
Flying Pig Marathon 2009
Fleet Feet Sports 5k
Info
May 3, 2009 in Cincinnati, OH
5k Certificates
10k Certificates
Half-Marathon Certificates
Marathon Certificates
Relay Certificates
Question About Results?
Races
Fleet Feet Sports 5k
Flying Pig Marathon
PNC Half-Marathon
Relay Teams
Toyota 10k
Half-Marathon Walkers
Marathon - Walkers
Old Spice Mile to the Finish
Charmin Fastest Half Split Time - Marathon
Head and Shoulders Above - Fastest Relay Splits
Event Groups
This event belongs to the following groups:
Flying Pig - Past Results
Fleet Feet Sports 5k - Results
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
27378
Clay
Becker
M13UN
700
74/131
403/714
32:50
10:36
25310
Jaylen
Thomas
M13UN
701
75/131
404/714
32:50
10:36
27322
Steven
Elder
M2529
702
53/81
405/714
32:52
10:36
25549
Catherine
Brosch
F2529
703
48/153
298/1169
32:53
10:37
25618
Michael
Cason
M4044
704
53/77
406/714
32:55
10:38
26341
Dave
Musser
M4549
705
33/61
407/714
32:56
10:38
26104
Karla
Kennedy
F4044
706
29/107
299/1169
32:56
10:38
27060
Kelsey
Kennedy
F1417
707
24/54
300/1169
32:56
10:38
27332
Alicia
Ward
F2529
708
49/153
301/1169
32:56
10:38
25400
Betsy
Arlinghaus
F5559
709
8/43
302/1169
32:57
10:38
27484
Cora
Bradford
F13UN
710
51/189
303/1169
33:00
10:39
25524
Lucretia
Bowman
F4549
711
19/93
304/1169
33:00
10:39
26777
Suzanne
Warner
F4549
712
20/93
305/1169
33:00
10:39
26335
Pedro
Munoz
M4549
713
34/61
408/714
33:00
10:39
26769
Ann
Walters
F5054
714
9/80
306/1169
33:00
10:39
26224
Marlene
Mahlock
F1417
715
25/54
307/1169
33:00
10:39
26072
Maria
Jimenez
F4549
716
21/93
308/1169
33:01
10:39
26216
Melissa
MacKe
F2529
717
50/153
309/1169
33:01
10:39
26020
Lisa
Homan
F3034
718
29/134
310/1169
33:02
10:40
26021
Marian
Homan
F2529
719
51/153
311/1169
33:02
10:40
26788
Christy
Waybright
F3539
720
38/139
312/1169
33:03
10:40
26062
Andra
Jacobsen
F2529
721
52/153
313/1169
33:04
10:40
26061
Renee
Jacobsen
F3034
722
30/134
314/1169
33:04
10:40
26059
Nancy
Islam
F3034
723
31/134
315/1169
33:05
10:41
26464
Chris
Ramos
M4044
724
54/77
409/714
33:08
10:42
25078
Carly
Coleman
F13UN
725
52/189
316/1169
33:10
10:42
25660
Reed
Collier
M1417
726
29/37
410/714
33:10
10:42
25098
Jessica
Kavinsky
F13UN
727
53/189
317/1169
33:11
10:43
27086
Katie
Taylor
F1824
728
49/123
318/1169
33:11
10:43
27371
Jeffrey
Behrendt
M5054
729
24/50
411/714
33:12
10:43
25491
Jacalyn
Black
F5054
730
10/80
319/1169
33:12
10:43
25280
Nicholas
Behrendt
M13UN
731
76/131
412/714
33:13
10:43
26574
Jason
Schneider
M2529
732
54/81
413/714
33:14
10:44
25528
Steve
Brandhorst
M4549
733
35/61
414/714
33:14
10:44
25705
Amy
Danzo
F2529
734
53/153
320/1169
33:14
10:44
25995
Andrew
Hicks
M13UN
735
77/131
415/714
33:15
10:44
25482
Amy
Bierman
F2529
736
54/153
321/1169
33:17
10:44
26667
Lee
Strawhon
M5054
737
25/50
416/714
33:17
10:45
27205
Heather
Swob
F2529
738
55/153
322/1169
33:17
10:45
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
25117
Kieran
Smith
M13UN
739
78/131
417/714
33:18
10:45
- click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
- click this icon in the results above for a printable page
- click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after