Find an Event
Find Race Results
Log In
Find An Event:
Find Results:
Log In
Post results for free!
Create a contributor account today!
Great Columbia Crossing
10K
Info
October 14, 2018 in Astoria, OR
Question About Results?
Races
10K
10K - Results
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
396
Maureen
Carney
F6569
967
15/202
545/2101
1:26:39.03
13:57
2210
Pat
Seevers
F7074
968
5/84
546/2101
1:26:45.09
13:58
30
Sydney
Allen
F0813
969
15/47
547/2101
1:26:51.02
13:59
24
Barry
Allen
M5054
970
45/99
423/950
1:26:53.08
14:00
2771
Sarah
Yih
F0813
971
16/47
548/2101
1:26:57.06
14:00
3029
Minni
Anderson
F5559
972
46/235
549/2101
1:26:58.08
14:00
2772
Wen-Tau
Yih
M4549
973
47/91
424/950
1:27:07.04
14:02
1652
Mike
Meyer
M5054
974
46/99
425/950
1:27:08
14:02
1650
Katy
Meyer
F5054
975
51/212
550/2101
1:27:12
14:02
293
Robert
Brolliar
M4044
976
40/73
426/950
1:27:17.05
14:03
292
Lashae
Brolliar
F4044
977
80/215
551/2101
1:27:19.03
14:04
2560
Sofia
Valdovinos
F3034
978
66/168
552/2101
1:27:27.04
14:05
986
Diane
Haughton
F5054
979
52/212
553/2101
1:27:29.04
14:05
282
Christin
Brewster-Goodman
F3539
980
92/218
554/2101
1:27:32.02
14:06
2746
Lily
Womack
F3539
981
93/218
555/2101
1:27:32.09
14:06
1553
Tamara
Markovich
F3034
982
67/168
556/2101
1:27:33.02
14:06
2213
Angela
Selseth
F4549
983
62/220
557/2101
1:27:34
14:06
171
Carol Ann
Beebe
F5559
984
47/235
558/2101
1:27:34.03
14:06
1395
Courtney
Lanning
F3539
985
94/218
559/2101
1:27:37.01
14:07
267
Tami
Bowlby
F5559
986
48/235
560/2101
1:27:42.05
14:07
266
Shawn
Bowlby
M6064
987
33/105
427/950
1:27:45.05
14:08
265
Shelley
Bowers
F5054
988
53/212
561/2101
1:27:46.05
14:08
2614
Toria
Wallace
F4549
989
63/220
562/2101
1:27:54.01
14:09
185
Alysse
Bennett
F1419
990
20/48
563/2101
1:28:00.06
14:10
187
Colleen
Bennett
F5054
991
54/212
564/2101
1:28:01.06
14:10
1081
Maureen
Hoesch Tsugawa
F6064
992
28/236
565/2101
1:28:06.09
14:11
448
Kimberly
Clemenhagen
F5054
993
55/212
566/2101
1:28:06.09
14:11
54
Shawnette
Anderson
F4549
994
64/220
567/2101
1:28:15.05
14:13
1456
Michelle
Lewis
F4044
995
81/215
568/2101
1:28:16.06
14:13
263
Christopher
Bowe
M4549
996
48/91
428/950
1:28:17.03
14:13
1185
Desiree
Jeschke
F5054
997
56/212
569/2101
1:28:22.03
14:14
2555
Skip
Unterseher
M6569
998
21/99
429/950
1:28:26.02
14:14
104
Denise
Baer
F6064
999
29/236
570/2101
1:28:30.09
14:15
338
Becky
Buckley
F6064
1000
30/236
571/2101
1:28:31
14:15
2268
Sarah
Simpson
F3034
1001
68/168
572/2101
1:28:31.07
14:15
719
Stacey
Everson
F5559
1002
49/235
573/2101
1:28:32.07
14:15
240
Pat
Boggess
F6569
1003
16/202
574/2101
1:28:33.05
14:16
105
Jeff
Baer
M5559
1004
33/94
430/950
1:28:39.07
14:17
1313
Susan
Knable
F7074
1005
6/84
575/2101
1:28:42.08
14:17
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
2626
Brittney
Warnock
F2024
1006
20/60
576/2101
1:28:47.03
14:18
- click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
- click this icon in the results above for a printable page
- click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after