Find an Event
Find Race Results
Log In
Find An Event:
Find Results:
Log In
Post results for free!
Create a contributor account today!
Dawg Dash
5k Run/Walk
Info
October 14, 2018 in Seattle, WA
Event Website
Question About Results?
Races
5k Run/Walk
10k Run
5k Run/Walk - Results
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
4227
Chelsea
Van Landeghen
F 20-29
1092
232/471
571/1546
35:46.86
11:32
4767
William
Daniel
M 70-79
1093
5/12
522/937
35:47.03
11:32
527
Pat
Ho
M 30-39
1094
94/185
523/937
35:47.66
11:32
539
Jessica
Hu
F 30-39
1095
118/334
572/1546
35:47.77
11:32
3135
Nathan
Kawamura
M 30-39
1096
95/185
524/937
35:48.09
11:32
2041
Stacy
Amberg
F 40-49
1097
66/236
573/1546
35:49
11:32
1139
Ryker
Young
M 20-29
1098
165/248
525/937
35:50.21
11:33
3958
Stephanie
Scott
F 30-39
1099
119/334
574/1546
35:50.36
11:33
3461
Celeste
Merisor
F 30-39
1100
120/334
575/1546
35:50.42
11:33
1138
Lindsay
Young
F 20-29
1101
233/471
576/1546
35:51.16
11:33
3462
Nick
Merisor
M 40-49
1102
84/158
526/937
35:51.20
11:33
2922
Lindsay
Henderson
F 20-29
1103
234/471
577/1546
35:51.23
11:33
3473
Leslie
Michaud
F 20-29
1104
235/471
578/1546
35:52.30
11:33
3804
Melanie
Ranes
F 20-29
1105
236/471
579/1546
35:53.68
11:34
2415
Candice
Chou
F 20-29
1106
237/471
580/1546
35:54.47
11:34
3276
Jian-Sin
Lee
F 20-29
1107
238/471
581/1546
35:55.07
11:34
4062
Maddie
Steiner
F 20-29
1108
239/471
582/1546
35:56.77
11:35
3597
Jinseo
Noh
F 20-29
1109
240/471
583/1546
35:59.42
11:36
2796
Rick
Goldsworthy
M 30-39
1110
96/185
527/937
35:59.54
11:36
3097
Kimberley
Jones
F 40-49
1111
67/236
584/1546
35:59.75
11:36
2659
Tengku Harith Ihsa
Feizaludin
M 20-29
1112
166/248
528/937
35:59.85
11:36
3937
Rob
Schanz
M 50-59
1113
58/116
529/937
35:59.94
11:36
3661
Peter
Ottele
M 40-49
1114
85/158
530/937
35:59.95
11:36
3662
Sam
Ottele
M 9 UND
1115
13/32
531/937
36:00.01
11:36
2110
Alia Almaz
Azni Shah
F 20-29
1116
241/471
585/1546
36:00.11
11:36
4451
Alexa
Zastko
F 20-29
1117
242/471
586/1546
36:02.59
11:37
3316
Stanley
Ling
M 50-59
1118
59/116
532/937
36:03.67
11:37
2738
Adolfo
Garcia
M 20-29
1119
167/248
533/937
36:03.83
11:37
2404
Megan
Chiang
F 20-29
1120
243/471
587/1546
36:04.49
11:37
2381
Spencer
Chang
M 9 UND
1121
14/32
534/937
36:05.91
11:38
2091
Miranda
Armstrong
F 40-49
1122
68/236
588/1546
36:06.91
11:38
4398
Juliana
Wright
F 40-49
1123
69/236
589/1546
36:09.10
11:39
4494
Taylor
Okenek
F 20-29
1124
244/471
590/1546
36:12.71
11:40
3996
Sophie
Shonka
F 20-29
1125
245/471
591/1546
36:13.55
11:40
2169
Laura
Beasley
F 20-29
1126
246/471
592/1546
36:13.90
11:40
2907
Spencer
Hawk
M 10-19
1127
80/98
535/937
36:14.10
11:40
3279
Mitchell
Lee
M 20-29
1128
168/248
536/937
36:14.92
11:41
2235
Matt
Boisen
M 30-39
1129
97/185
537/937
36:17.27
11:41
2236
Zofia
Boisen
F 9 UND
1130
6/23
593/1546
36:17.38
11:42
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
4426
Albert
Yeh
M 30-39
1131
98/185
538/937
36:17.49
11:42
- click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
- click this icon in the results above for a printable page
- click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after