Find an Event
Find Race Results
Log In
Find An Event:
Find Results:
Log In
Post results for free!
Create a contributor account today!
Aquafina OTC Butte To Butte
10K
Info
July 4, 2019 in Eugene, OR
event email:
Question About Results?
Races
10K
5K
4M Walk
10K - Results
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
322
Amanda
Eaton
F4044
1477
67/100
650/873
1:11:45.08
11:33
805
Tatiana
Cordova
F3539
1478
113/144
651/873
1:11:54
11:35
3418
Megan
Sweeney
F3034
1479
123/153
652/873
1:11:57.06
11:35
3436
Billie
Perrier
F3539
1480
114/144
653/873
1:11:57.08
11:35
3474
Daniel
Miller
M2529
1481
76/88
827/994
1:11:58.06
11:36
1624
Stacie
Chaghatzbanian
F3034
1482
124/153
654/873
1:12:06.01
11:37
2442
Donnie
Graves
M6569
1483
26/39
828/994
1:12:15.07
11:38
2238
Lytia
Bleisch
F3034
1484
125/153
655/873
1:12:17.07
11:39
559
Michael
Willeford
M5559
1485
54/63
829/994
1:12:25.07
11:40
3319
Jaime
Jakovac
F3034
1486
126/153
656/873
1:12:26.07
11:40
360
Rick
Guerra
M6064
1487
41/49
830/994
1:12:45.01
11:43
1795
Keith
McConnell
M7579
1488
8/12
831/994
1:12:47
11:43
865
Erin
Keough
F2529
1489
91/115
657/873
1:12:54.09
11:45
921
Karen
Ostdiek
F3034
1490
127/153
658/873
1:12:57.08
11:45
885
Connor
Lopez
M2529
1491
77/88
832/994
1:13:01.06
11:46
488
Maureen
Robeson
F7074
1492
6/10
659/873
1:13:04.01
11:46
2493
Aaron
Shoemaker
M3539
1493
112/128
833/994
1:13:05.08
11:46
2495
Katelyn
Shoemaker
F0510
1494
3/11
660/873
1:13:06
11:46
242
Karen
Bacon
F4044
1495
68/100
661/873
1:13:13
11:47
241
Eric
Bacon
M4549
1496
70/82
834/994
1:13:13
11:47
2650
Hannah
Wellette
F3539
1497
115/144
662/873
1:13:15.01
11:48
341
Joyce
Foster
F8084
1498
1/1
663/873
1:13:16.06
11:48
280
Daniel
Christopherson
M6064
1499
42/49
835/994
1:13:23.04
11:49
2310
Lee
Thorkildson
M6064
1500
43/49
836/994
1:13:35.08
11:51
1316
Kevin
May
M3539
1501
113/128
837/994
1:13:39.04
11:52
993
Deborah
Wright
F5054
1502
35/47
664/873
1:13:54.02
11:54
1812
Michael
Seiler
M2529
1503
78/88
838/994
1:13:59.08
11:55
1670
Rachel
Kahn
F4549
1504
57/68
665/873
1:14:03.04
11:56
3327
Ryan
Mitchell
M3539
1505
114/128
839/994
1:14:13.07
11:57
3329
Kamisha
Moody
F4044
1506
69/100
666/873
1:14:16
11:58
3328
Kallista
Moody
F1114
1507
24/31
667/873
1:14:16.08
11:58
1547
Todd
Cole
M5054
1508
69/78
840/994
1:14:19.04
11:58
3429
Bridgette
Butler
F2529
1509
92/115
668/873
1:14:26.01
11:59
1356
Elowen
Roddy
-
1510
0/0
669/873
1:14:28.01
12:00
1357
Hilary
Prager
F4044
1511
70/100
670/873
1:14:28.08
12:00
936
April
Poehlke
F2529
1512
93/115
671/873
1:14:30.06
12:00
472
Hannah
Price
F2024
1513
43/58
672/873
1:14:31.04
12:00
2439
Laura
Gerick
F3034
1514
128/153
673/873
1:14:33
12:00
249
Kate
Becker
F3539
1515
116/144
674/873
1:14:34.03
12:01
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
3592
Jake
Martini
M3034
1516
102/119
841/994
1:14:34.08
12:01
- click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
- click this icon in the results above for a printable page
- click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after