Find an Event
Find Race Results
Log In
Find An Event:
Find Results:
Log In
Post results for free!
Create a contributor account today!
Ghost N Goblin 2010
5k Run and Walk
Info
October 26, 2010 in Dayton, OH
Question About Results?
Races
5k Run and Walk
4-Person Teams
Event Groups
This event belongs to the following groups:
ORRRC Ghost N Goblin Results
5k Run and Walk - Results
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
2424
Rich
Rowland
M4044
1394
75/106
768/1126
32:05
10:22
2927
Sheri
Ulrich
F3539
1395
95/233
627/1757
32:06
10:22
539
Thomas
Cook
M4549
1396
92/119
769/1126
32:06
10:22
953
Carol
Gardone
F4549
1397
63/200
628/1757
32:07
10:22
2877
Amy
Tobin
F4044
1398
73/191
629/1757
32:07
10:22
2010
Sarah
Murphy
F3034
1399
91/258
630/1757
32:08
10:23
791
Kim
Everhart
F2529
1400
109/242
631/1757
32:10
10:23
820
Lora
Ferrar-Moorefield
F4044
1401
74/191
632/1757
32:10
10:23
1280
Marybeth
Hudek
F3539
1402
96/233
633/1757
32:11
10:23
1279
Abby
Hudek
F0911
1403
15/37
634/1757
32:11
10:23
3078
Tia
White
F3539
1404
97/233
635/1757
32:11
10:24
1129
Jen
Hasler
F2024
1405
48/113
636/1757
32:12
10:24
2142
Kimberlee
Pawelski
F4044
1406
75/191
637/1757
32:12
10:24
1605
Athie
Lee
F5054
1407
33/158
638/1757
32:13
10:24
2334
Bethany
Richardson
F1214
1408
31/51
639/1757
32:13
10:24
1177
Steve
Hensley
M5559
1409
39/79
770/1126
32:13
10:24
1176
Kim
Hensley
F4549
1410
64/200
640/1757
32:13
10:24
2100
Katie
Oswalt
F2024
1411
49/113
641/1757
32:13
10:24
630
Heather
Davis
F3034
1412
92/258
642/1757
32:14
10:24
218
Silke
Berner
F3034
1413
93/258
643/1757
32:14
10:24
2635
Sheila
Slone
F4549
1414
65/200
644/1757
32:14
10:24
786
Clint
Evans
M3034
1415
87/122
771/1126
32:15
10:25
3203
Juliana
Zimmerman
F2529
1416
110/242
645/1757
32:16
10:25
2558
Natalie
Shade
F4549
1417
66/200
646/1757
32:16
10:25
438
Julie
Chapman
F4044
1418
76/191
647/1757
32:16
10:25
2823
Kelley
Tamplin
F4044
1419
77/191
648/1757
32:17
10:25
714
Zack
Downey
F2529
1420
111/242
649/1757
32:18
10:26
1315
Sheila
Hyland
F5054
1421
34/158
650/1757
32:18
10:26
217
Scott
Bernard
M5054
1422
67/97
772/1126
32:18
10:26
2990
Glen
Waker
M5054
1423
68/97
773/1126
32:19
10:26
2280
Amy
Ratcliffe
F4549
1424
67/200
651/1757
32:19
10:26
292
Katy
Brashear
F2529
1425
112/242
652/1757
32:19
10:26
1029
Kelly
Gray
F4549
1426
68/200
653/1757
32:20
10:26
3322
Ezra
Smith
M0911
1427
18/29
774/1126
32:21
10:27
900
Angie
Frantz
F3539
1428
98/233
654/1757
32:21
10:27
3323
Mike
Smith
M3539
1429
96/128
775/1126
32:21
10:27
963
Maryjo
Gates
F4549
1430
69/200
655/1757
32:22
10:27
964
Mike
Gates
M5054
1431
69/97
776/1126
32:22
10:27
1016
Anita
Good
F4549
1432
70/200
656/1757
32:22
10:27
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
1195
Sarah
Hibner
F2529
1433
113/242
657/1757
32:22
10:27
- click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
- click this icon in the results above for a printable page
- click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after