Find an Event
Find Race Results
Log In
Find An Event:
Find Results:
Log In
Post results for free!
Create a contributor account today!
Flying Pig Marathon 2009
Fleet Feet Sports 5k
Info
May 3, 2009 in Cincinnati, OH
5k Certificates
10k Certificates
Half-Marathon Certificates
Marathon Certificates
Relay Certificates
Question About Results?
Races
Fleet Feet Sports 5k
Flying Pig Marathon
PNC Half-Marathon
Relay Teams
Toyota 10k
Half-Marathon Walkers
Marathon - Walkers
Old Spice Mile to the Finish
Charmin Fastest Half Split Time - Marathon
Head and Shoulders Above - Fastest Relay Splits
Event Groups
This event belongs to the following groups:
Flying Pig - Past Results
Fleet Feet Sports 5k - Results
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
25887
Michalle
Gibson
F3539
1824
134/139
1123/1169
1:07:58
21:56
25920
Annette
Gosney
F4044
1825
103/107
1124/1169
1:08:02
21:57
25146
Darnae
Harshaw
F3539
1826
135/139
1125/1169
1:08:04
21:58
25151
Greer
King
F3539
1827
136/139
1126/1169
1:08:08
21:59
25273
Susan
Schiller
F4549
1828
91/93
1127/1169
1:08:14
22:01
25004
Angelina
Terry
F13UN
1829
187/189
1128/1169
1:08:14
22:01
27017
Mary
Wadell
F13UN
1830
188/189
1129/1169
1:08:24
22:04
25592
Annie
Callan
F1824
1831
119/123
1130/1169
1:08:25
22:04
25688
Jennifer
Crowe
F1824
1832
120/123
1131/1169
1:08:28
22:06
27270
Robert
Partin
M3034
1833
75/78
702/714
1:09:08
22:18
25425
Debra
Baker
F5054
1834
75/80
1132/1169
1:09:10
22:19
25940
Susan
Groene
F4549
1835
92/93
1133/1169
1:09:18
22:22
26560
Lisa
Schabell
F2529
1836
150/153
1134/1169
1:09:26
22:24
26690
Jeremy
Taylor
M3034
1837
76/78
703/714
1:09:31
22:26
25434
Aaron
Barker
M1824
1838
51/52
704/714
1:09:33
22:26
27046
Julie
Reinhardt
F3539
1839
137/139
1135/1169
1:09:42
22:29
26561
Katie
Schabell
F2529
1840
151/153
1136/1169
1:09:42
22:29
27047
Sydney
Reinhardt
F13UN
1841
189/189
1137/1169
1:09:44
22:30
26352
Jackie
Neltner
F6064
1842
26/29
1138/1169
1:09:44
22:30
26532
Emilly
Rush
F1417
1843
51/54
1139/1169
1:09:47
22:31
26349
Cindy
Nause
F4044
1844
104/107
1140/1169
1:09:49
22:32
26219
Robin
Madden
F4044
1845
105/107
1141/1169
1:09:50
22:32
26347
Lisa
Napier
F4044
1846
106/107
1142/1169
1:10:03
22:36
25518
Judy
Borchers
F4549
1847
93/93
1143/1169
1:10:06
22:37
27130
Annie
Sublett
F3034
1848
131/134
1144/1169
1:10:09
22:38
26836
Samuel
Wilson
M13UN
1849
130/131
705/714
1:10:26
22:43
27274
Ashley
Miller
F2529
1850
152/153
1145/1169
1:10:28
22:44
26762
Alex
Wake
F1417
1851
52/54
1146/1169
1:10:36
22:47
25806
Carlie
Fahrnbach
F1417
1852
53/54
1147/1169
1:10:36
22:47
25155
Mike
Mathis
M6569
1853
7/7
706/714
1:10:54
22:53
25154
Sharon
Mathis
F6064
1854
27/29
1148/1169
1:10:55
22:53
27129
Jack
Mitchell
M1824
1855
52/52
707/714
1:11:15
23:00
26012
Sarran
Hoffman
F1824
1856
121/123
1149/1169
1:11:30
23:04
26855
Stephen
Worth
M3034
1857
77/78
708/714
1:11:40
23:07
26854
Mary
Worth
F2529
1858
153/153
1150/1169
1:11:40
23:07
26178
Kristin
Lenhart
F3034
1859
132/134
1151/1169
1:11:47
23:10
25387
Jake
Anderson
M13UN
1860
131/131
709/714
1:11:53
23:12
25386
Lori
Anderson
F4044
1861
107/107
1152/1169
1:11:53
23:12
25759
Ali
Douglas
F1417
1862
54/54
1153/1169
1:11:55
23:12
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
26179
John
Lenhart
M3034
1863
78/78
710/714
1:11:55
23:12
- click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
- click this icon in the results above for a printable page
- click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after