Find an Event
Find Race Results
Log In
Find An Event:
Find Results:
Log In
Post results for free!
Create a contributor account today!
Ghost N Goblin 2010
5k Run and Walk
Info
October 26, 2010 in Dayton, OH
Question About Results?
Races
5k Run and Walk
4-Person Teams
Event Groups
This event belongs to the following groups:
ORRRC Ghost N Goblin Results
5k Run and Walk - Results
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
2881
Heather
Todd
F2529
1685
143/242
836/1757
34:24
11:06
1043
Stephanie
Grice
F2024
1686
66/113
837/1757
34:25
11:07
3187
Sue
Zacharias
F5054
1687
45/158
838/1757
34:26
11:07
3053
Margaret
West
F5559
1688
22/100
839/1757
34:26
11:07
2781
Nick
Strawser
M0911
1689
21/29
850/1126
34:26
11:07
855
Marjorie
Flinn
F4549
1690
90/200
840/1757
34:26
11:07
3205
Jeremy
Zink
M2529
1691
96/122
851/1126
34:26
11:07
1196
Jennifer
Hickey
F3034
1692
128/258
841/1757
34:26
11:07
3186
Erin
Zacharias
F2024
1693
67/113
842/1757
34:26
11:07
3453
Daniel
Beem
M4549
1694
97/119
852/1126
34:27
11:07
148
Jennifer
Barnes
F3034
1695
129/258
843/1757
34:27
11:07
1431
Rebecca
Keller
F5559
1696
23/100
844/1757
34:27
11:08
2469
Lisa
Saylor
F3539
1697
127/233
845/1757
34:28
11:08
92
Sharon
Asbury
F5054
1698
46/158
846/1757
34:28
11:08
1971
Rick
Moore
M3539
1699
104/128
853/1126
34:29
11:08
3130
Kelly
Witt
F3034
1700
130/258
847/1757
34:30
11:08
3290
Nilah
Hurley
F3539
1701
128/233
848/1757
34:31
11:09
302
Taylor
Brest
F2024
1702
68/113
849/1757
34:31
11:09
3122
Susan
Wilson
F6064
1703
11/57
850/1757
34:32
11:09
3100
Joy
Williams
F4044
1704
94/191
851/1757
34:32
11:09
2629
Ethan
Slack
M0911
1705
22/29
854/1126
34:35
11:10
2464
Dalyn
Sauers
F2529
1706
144/242
852/1757
34:36
11:10
3088
Tina
Wilkins
F4549
1707
91/200
853/1757
34:36
11:10
19
Kevin
Agnew
M0108
1708
11/34
855/1126
34:37
11:11
1919
John
Miller
M5054
1709
78/97
856/1126
34:37
11:11
1949
Kathy
Moddeman
F3539
1710
129/233
854/1757
34:37
11:11
1918
Janet
Miller
F5559
1711
24/100
855/1757
34:37
11:11
3553
H
Shaw
M5559
1712
51/79
857/1126
34:37
11:11
478
Patti
Clifford
F5559
1713
25/100
856/1757
34:38
11:11
2108
Sandy
Panstingle
F3539
1714
130/233
857/1757
34:38
11:11
2141
John
Pawelski
M4549
1715
98/119
858/1126
34:39
11:11
326
Jacob
Brown
M1214
1716
71/86
859/1126
34:39
11:11
3265
Brian
Gaughan
M5054
1717
79/97
860/1126
34:40
11:11
3266
Olivia
Gaughan
F1519
1718
57/79
858/1757
34:40
11:12
2355
Jennifer
Riley
F3034
1719
131/258
859/1757
34:40
11:12
333
Laurie
Brown
F4044
1720
95/191
860/1757
34:41
11:12
50
Allison
Allread
F2529
1721
145/242
861/1757
34:41
11:12
2984
Molly
Wagner
F5559
1722
26/100
862/1757
34:42
11:12
2166
Lynn
Peterson
M5559
1723
52/79
861/1126
34:42
11:12
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
2867
Miranda
Thompson
F2529
1724
146/242
863/1757
34:43
11:12
- click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
- click this icon in the results above for a printable page
- click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after