Find an Event
Find Race Results
Log In
Find An Event:
Find Results:
Log In
Post results for free!
Create a contributor account today!
The 6th Annual Shawshank Hustle
Virtual Runners
Info
August 15, 2020 in Mansfield, OH
event email:
Question About Results?
Races
Warden Challenge
Virtual Runners
Virtual Runners - Results
NO
FN
LN
AGE
SEX
DIVISION
CITY
STATE
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
1195
Emily
Warner
18
F
F1519
Louisville
OH
32
1/9
5/657
35:23
1770
Ashley
Chroniger
27
F
F2529
Royal Oak
MA
46
1/17
11/657
36:16
1294
Katie
Fuller
37
F
F3539
Westerville
OH
33
1/89
6/657
35:27
2966
Jamie
Szelagowski
39
F
F3539
Wapakoneta
OH
36
2/89
8/657
35:31
1566
Michelle
VanHorn
39
F
F3539
Harpers Ferry
WV
55
3/89
15/657
36:40
2421
Deanna
Hiltz
38
F
F3539
Aliquippa
PA
58
4/89
16/657
36:53
1882
Sarah
Tipton
41
F
F4044
Wheeling
WV
34
1/106
7/657
35:27
2292
Jami
Warner
49
F
F4549
Louisville
OH
38
1/119
9/657
35:36
1089
Becky
Elliott
45
F
F4549
Columbus
OH
41
2/119
10/657
35:55
1548
Jennifer
Weis
47
F
F4549
Granville
OH
48
3/119
12/657
36:18
1753
Denise
Gaitten
47
F
F4549
Powell
OH
53
4/119
13/657
36:35
2553
Susan
Andrick
50
F
F5054
Moon Township
PA
54
1/112
14/657
36:36
2408
Lynn
Chua
51
F
F5054
Aurora
ON
67
2/112
17/657
37:32
2137
Lincoln
Rice
12
M
M1114
Ashland
OH
30
2/8
26/326
34:52
1134
Jackson
Helder
14
M
M1114
Delaware
OH
64
3/8
48/326
37:19
1796
Andreas
Laskaris
13
M
M1114
Southgate
MI
68
4/8
51/326
37:44
1797
Logan
Clifford
16
M
M1519
Spencer
OH
49
2/9
37/326
36:20
2153
TJ
Rose
27
M
M2529
Brunswick
OH
44
2/9
34/326
36:08
2261
Nick
Mangia
27
M
M2529
Groveport
OH
62
3/9
46/326
37:17
1730
Kaj
Holm
34
M
M3034
Paw Paw
MI
43
4/20
33/326
36:02
2503
Casey
Holley
33
M
M3034
Charlotte
NC
63
5/20
47/326
37:17
1590
Alex
Durbin
33
M
M3034
Johnstown
OH
65
6/20
49/326
37:24
1496
Jason
Powers
37
M
M3539
Elyria
OH
47
4/28
36/326
36:17
2335
Mathew
Wade
35
M
M3539
Mansfield
OH
60
5/28
44/326
37:12
1293
Tyler
Zvolanek
38
M
M3539
Westerville
OH
69
6/28
52/326
37:50
1045
Steve
Rice
42
M
M4044
Ashland
OH
31
8/56
27/326
34:54
1157
Steven
Shiffman
43
M
M4044
Columbus
OH
35
9/56
28/326
35:29
1094
Robert
Thitoff
44
M
M4044
Columbus
OH
56
10/56
41/326
36:45
1570
Nick
Bradley
40
M
M4044
Haskins
OH
59
11/56
43/326
36:53
1881
Patrick
Burns
44
M
M4044
Wexford
PA
66
12/56
50/326
37:24
1132
Walt
Eckert
47
M
M4549
Delaware
OH
45
3/52
35/326
36:10
1086
Todd
Johansson
45
M
M4549
Upper Arlington
OH
51
4/52
39/326
36:27
2405
Chris
Deever
49
M
M4549
Westerville
OH
52
5/52
40/326
36:31
2389
Kevin
Cline
47
M
M4549
Sugarcreek
OH
61
6/52
45/326
37:15
1124
Steven
Youngkin
50
M
M5054
Cuyahoga Falls
OH
39
2/49
30/326
35:38
2407
James
Moulds
51
M
M5054
Aurora
ON
40
3/49
31/326
35:41
1611
David
Steele
53
M
M5054
Lawrenceville
GA
42
4/49
32/326
36:00
2624
Robert
Gauker
54
M
M5054
Fort Wayne
IN
50
5/49
38/326
36:26
2404
Jeffery
Miller
54
M
M5054
Westerville
OH
57
6/49
42/326
36:52
NO
FN
LN
AGE
SEX
DIVISION
CITY
STATE
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
2204
David
Mears
61
M
M6064
Columbus
OH
37
1/31
29/326
35:34
- click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
- click this icon in the results above for a printable page
- click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after