Find an Event
Find Race Results
Log In
Find An Event:
Find Results:
Log In
Post results for free!
Create a contributor account today!
Flying Pig Marathon 2009
Fleet Feet Sports 5k
Info
May 3, 2009 in Cincinnati, OH
5k Certificates
10k Certificates
Half-Marathon Certificates
Marathon Certificates
Relay Certificates
Question About Results?
Races
Fleet Feet Sports 5k
Flying Pig Marathon
PNC Half-Marathon
Relay Teams
Toyota 10k
Half-Marathon Walkers
Marathon - Walkers
Old Spice Mile to the Finish
Charmin Fastest Half Split Time - Marathon
Head and Shoulders Above - Fastest Relay Splits
Event Groups
This event belongs to the following groups:
Flying Pig - Past Results
Fleet Feet Sports 5k - Results
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
26433
Janet
Platt
F4044
589
18/107
226/1169
31:15
10:05
26082
Brandon
Jokinen
M13UN
590
63/131
364/714
31:17
10:06
25747
Cheri
Difabio
F4549
591
13/93
227/1169
31:18
10:06
27431
Lisa
Sullivan
F????
592
1/6
228/1169
31:19
10:06
25807
Jennifer
Farrell
F1824
593
38/123
229/1169
31:19
10:07
26622
Amy
Smith
F1824
594
39/123
230/1169
31:19
10:07
26443
Jessica
Prince
F1824
595
40/123
231/1169
31:20
10:07
25675
Carla
Cotton
F4044
596
19/107
232/1169
31:20
10:07
26421
Todd
Pettigrew
M4044
597
48/77
365/714
31:20
10:07
27537
Raina
Carroll
F3539
598
30/139
233/1169
31:20
10:07
26711
Janet
Torok
F4549
599
14/93
234/1169
31:20
10:07
27434
Scott
Oswald
M5054
600
21/50
366/714
31:22
10:07
26217
Gregory
MacKe
M3034
601
39/78
367/714
31:22
10:08
27025
Scott
Ahner
M3034
602
40/78
368/714
31:23
10:08
25357
Alexander
Young
M13UN
603
64/131
369/714
31:24
10:08
25089
Richard
Hand
M3539
604
44/78
370/714
31:24
10:08
26832
Jennifer
Williamson
F2529
605
41/153
235/1169
31:25
10:08
25013
Ian
Desjardins
M13UN
606
65/131
371/714
31:25
10:08
26398
Courtney
Pasley
F1417
607
19/54
236/1169
31:25
10:08
25011
Matt
Desjardins
M3539
608
45/78
372/714
31:27
10:09
26184
Jeff
Lesh
M3539
609
46/78
373/714
31:29
10:10
25437
Dru
Barnett
F4549
610
15/93
237/1169
31:31
10:10
25701
Melissa
Danan
F3539
611
31/139
238/1169
31:31
10:10
25578
Janet
Bunge
F4044
612
20/107
239/1169
31:31
10:10
25438
Alexa
Barnett
F1417
613
20/54
240/1169
31:33
10:11
25603
Timothy
Carroll
M2529
614
49/81
374/714
31:34
10:11
25129
Juliette
Wean
F13UN
615
41/189
241/1169
31:34
10:11
25119
Ellen
Smith
F13UN
616
42/189
242/1169
31:34
10:11
26077
Maria
Johnson
F2529
617
42/153
243/1169
31:35
10:12
27007
Thomas
Lefker Jr.
M4044
618
49/77
375/714
31:35
10:12
25405
Karly
Ash
F1824
619
41/123
244/1169
31:36
10:12
26309
Bryan
Moore
M3034
620
41/78
376/714
31:36
10:12
27387
Mike
Tousignaut
M2529
621
50/81
377/714
31:36
10:12
25816
Matthew
Feldhaus
M3034
622
42/78
378/714
31:37
10:12
25103
Julia
Langenderfer
F13UN
623
43/189
245/1169
31:38
10:13
25466
Robin
Bellamy
F3034
624
20/134
246/1169
31:39
10:13
25488
Michael
Bittermann
M4044
625
50/77
379/714
31:40
10:13
22505
Norma
Guerrero
F3539
626
32/139
247/1169
31:41
10:14
25669
Renee
Corbin
F3539
627
33/139
248/1169
31:42
10:14
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
26850
Kirstin
Woodruff
F1417
628
21/54
249/1169
31:44
10:14
- click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
- click this icon in the results above for a printable page
- click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after