Find an Event
Find Race Results
Log In
Find An Event:
Find Results:
Log In
Post results for free!
Create a contributor account today!
Bockfest 5K 2020
5K
Info
February 29, 2020 in Cincinnati, OH
Question About Results?
Races
5K
Event Groups
This event belongs to the following groups:
TQL Beer Series
5K - Results
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
39
Moritz
Baar
M 30-34
1256
156/221
737/1225
32:38
10:32
797
Stephanie
Kercher
F 45-49
1257
45/162
520/1461
32:38
10:32
842
Katie
Kortekamp
F 30-34
1258
101/227
521/1461
32:38
10:32
507
Greg
Gehring
M 45-49
1259
86/136
738/1225
32:38
10:32
469
Ray
Frank
M 55-59
1260
55/119
739/1225
32:39
10:32
1591
Kathryn
Turbek
F 35-39
1261
107/233
522/1461
32:39
10:32
178
Hansel
Bulen
M 30-34
1262
157/221
740/1225
32:40
10:33
2501
Abby
Hupp
F 45-49
1263
46/162
523/1461
32:40
10:33
2424
Lynn
Hall
M 45-49
1264
87/136
741/1225
32:40
10:33
977
Josh
Mann
M 35-39
1265
125/175
742/1225
32:41
10:33
2711
Sarah
Miloski
F 30-34
1266
102/227
524/1461
32:41
10:33
3000
Lindsey
Stephens
F 35-39
1267
108/233
525/1461
32:43
10:34
2998
Jay
Stephens
M 40-44
1268
92/134
743/1225
32:43
10:34
1694
Roger
Wilcox
M 50-54
1269
55/117
744/1225
32:45
10:34
2033
Diane
Bass
F 55-59
1270
26/124
526/1461
32:45
10:34
723
Amanda
Igo
F 35-39
1271
109/233
527/1461
32:46
10:34
1428
Rick
Schwieter
M 60-64
1272
23/78
745/1225
32:47
10:35
1356
Tj
Roedl
M 25-29
1273
106/148
746/1225
32:47
10:35
1737
Kyle
Wolf
M 30-34
1274
158/221
747/1225
32:48
10:35
946
Benjamin
Love
M 21-24
1275
24/34
748/1225
32:48
10:35
2612
Jenni
Love
F 50-54
1276
33/161
528/1461
32:49
10:35
3059
Randy
Underwood
M 55-59
1277
56/119
749/1225
32:49
10:35
1803
Emmy
Rawson
F 21-24
1278
23/47
529/1461
32:49
10:35
894
Kirsten
Larson
F 25-29
1279
97/205
530/1461
32:49
10:36
1012
Chelsea
McCarty
F 25-29
1280
98/205
531/1461
32:49
10:36
936
Sammi
Lodde
F 21-24
1281
24/47
532/1461
32:50
10:36
2018
Ann
Argo
F 40-44
1282
77/200
533/1461
32:51
10:36
1027
Katie
McDonnell
F 40-44
1283
78/200
534/1461
32:52
10:36
1500
Maggie
Stahl
F 30-34
1284
103/227
535/1461
32:53
10:37
1414
Joseph
Schneider
M 25-29
1285
107/148
750/1225
32:53
10:37
2500
Jeff
Hummel
M 45-49
1286
88/136
751/1225
32:53
10:37
1524
John
Stoll
M 25-29
1287
108/148
752/1225
32:53
10:37
1698
Gary
Wilhelm
M 60-64
1288
24/78
753/1225
32:54
10:37
1539
Sheena
Sullivan
F 40-44
1289
79/200
536/1461
32:55
10:37
1110
Steve
Moeller
M 60-64
1290
25/78
754/1225
32:55
10:37
390
Jacob
Edwards
M 30-34
1291
159/221
755/1225
32:55
10:37
1271
Michael
Powell
M 60-64
1292
26/78
756/1225
32:55
10:37
389
Elora
Edwards
F 25-29
1293
99/205
537/1461
32:55
10:37
36
Robert
Auteri
M 50-54
1294
56/117
757/1225
32:55
10:38
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
131
Nicholas
Bolton
M 25-29
1295
109/148
758/1225
32:56
10:38
- click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
- click this icon in the results above for a printable page
- click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after