Find an Event
Find Race Results
Log In
Find An Event:
Find Results:
Log In
Post results for free!
Create a contributor account today!
Aquafina OTC Butte To Butte
10K
Info
July 4, 2019 in Eugene, OR
event email:
Question About Results?
Races
10K
5K
4M Walk
10K - Results
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
857
Ken
Jackson
M5559
194
5/63
154/994
45:06.01
7:16
1917
Ben
Coutant
M5559
195
6/63
155/994
45:12
7:17
2875
Everett
Meadows
M3539
196
23/128
156/994
45:12.07
7:17
1233
Trey
Comer
M3034
197
27/119
157/994
45:14.01
7:17
2487
Daniel
Roselio
M3034
198
28/119
158/994
45:14.03
7:17
1261
Kay
Gerding
F2529
199
11/115
40/873
45:15.04
7:17
1949
Berry
Steven
M5559
200
7/63
159/994
45:18.08
7:18
3749
Michael
Villavicencio
M2529
201
16/88
160/994
45:20.07
7:18
2441
Jenna
Godfrey
F3539
202
5/144
41/873
45:20.08
7:18
1646
Tyler
Shakespear
M1519
203
29/72
161/994
45:23.06
7:19
2227
Grayson
Andrews
M3034
204
29/119
162/994
45:23.08
7:19
1195
Cyndy
Apodaca
F3034
205
9/153
42/873
45:24.08
7:19
1360
Jim
Ruckman
M4044
206
21/108
163/994
45:28.03
7:20
2931
Magdalena
Van Leeuwen
F2024
207
5/58
43/873
45:33.04
7:20
3558
Katie
Kinports
F3539
208
6/144
44/873
45:34.07
7:21
35
Elisabeth
Jones
F2529
209
12/115
45/873
45:35.07
7:21
2456
Neal
Jacobson
M4549
210
10/82
164/994
45:37.01
7:21
3911
Billy
Snow
M6569
211
2/39
165/994
45:37.04
7:21
3326
Kelly
McConnell Douthett
F3034
212
10/153
46/873
45:37.07
7:21
3340
Brett
Sicilian
M3034
213
30/119
166/994
45:40.03
7:22
1236
Theresa
Currey
F4549
214
1/68
47/873
45:45.06
7:22
1221
Alec
Chapman
M3539
215
24/128
167/994
45:46.02
7:22
1216
Eric
Burdette
M3539
216
25/128
168/994
45:49.03
7:23
233
Sage
Albright
M2024
217
9/53
169/994
45:50.01
7:23
2063
Michael
Preinitz
M3539
218
26/128
170/994
45:52.01
7:23
3631
Jesse
Spratt
M3034
219
31/119
171/994
45:54.03
7:24
1305
Jeff
Lamberg
M3034
220
32/119
172/994
45:55.02
7:24
2440
Michele
Gladieux
F4549
221
2/68
48/873
45:55.05
7:24
544
Jeremy
Wade
M3539
222
27/128
173/994
45:55.07
7:24
1942
Sean
Breslin
M4044
223
22/108
174/994
46:04.08
7:25
835
Annie
Gilbert
F2024
224
6/58
49/873
46:05.01
7:25
3476
Ryan
Schwartz
M2529
225
17/88
175/994
46:07.01
7:26
2970
Ryan
Harvey
M3034
226
33/119
176/994
46:09
7:26
270
Kyle
Brown
M3539
227
28/128
177/994
46:10.07
7:26
312
Pete
Dolan
M4549
228
11/82
178/994
46:10.07
7:26
3704
Wes
Nettleship
M4044
229
23/108
179/994
46:11.08
7:27
3673
Peter
Fox
M4044
230
24/108
180/994
46:12.09
7:27
1223
Paul
Choi
M4044
231
25/108
181/994
46:15.09
7:27
1362
Justin
Samudio
M3539
232
29/128
182/994
46:18.06
7:28
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
2946
Weston
Petewon
M2529
233
18/88
183/994
46:20.03
7:28
- click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
- click this icon in the results above for a printable page
- click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after