Find an Event
Find Race Results
Log In
Find An Event:
Find Results:
Log In
Post results for free!
Create a contributor account today!
Swedish SummeRun & Walk
5K Run/Walk
Info
July 15, 2018 in Seattle, WA
event email:
Event Website
Question About Results?
Races
5K Run/Walk
5K Run/Walk - Results
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
GUN
TIME
PACE
2659
Laroy
Hoard
M 30-39
131
22/39
90/188
30:14
30:04
9:42
2548
Mikee
Bowen
M 40-49
132
17/31
91/188
30:11
30:07
9:43
2879
Sally
Pollard
F 60-69
133
1/13
42/210
30:27
30:10
9:44
2547
Barry
Boatman
M 50-59
134
14/28
92/188
30:27
30:15
9:46
2717
Paul
Mattingly
M 50-59
135
15/28
93/188
30:27
30:15
9:46
2801
Colleen
Stagg
F 20-29
136
7/33
43/210
30:28
30:15
9:46
2883
Evelyne
Pelletier
F 50-59
137
7/41
44/210
30:25
30:17
9:47
2646
Araya
Harnpadoungsatay
M 30-39
138
23/39
94/188
30:53
30:18
9:47
2869
Bruce
Franz
M 50-59
139
16/28
95/188
30:46
30:23
9:48
2810
Thomas
Thielen
M 50-59
140
17/28
96/188
30:46
30:23
9:49
2667
Jennifer
Hyman
F 20-29
141
8/33
45/210
31:19
30:27
9:50
2730
Nicole
Miller
F 20-29
142
9/33
46/210
30:49
30:27
9:50
2678
Linda
Kajimura
F 50-59
143
8/41
47/210
30:34
30:30
9:51
2739
Michele
Nelsen
F 50-59
144
9/41
48/210
30:48
30:30
9:51
2590
Xavier
Delacour
M 30-39
145
24/39
97/188
30:48
30:31
9:51
2664
Julie
Howe
F 20-29
146
10/33
49/210
31:02
30:34
9:52
2917
Cory
Clara
M 30-39
147
25/39
98/188
31:38
30:38
9:53
2521
Oswaldo
Arias
M 60-69
148
2/10
99/188
34:54
30:38
9:53
2563
Krista
Caldwell
F 40-49
149
14/43
50/210
31:25
30:41
9:54
2864
Erika
Wutherieh
F 40-49
150
15/43
51/210
30:49
30:42
9:54
2610
Stephen
Gillmore
M 40-49
151
18/31
100/188
31:08
30:46
9:56
2576
Dana
Cordy
F 40-49
152
16/43
52/210
31:07
30:46
9:56
2858
Jessica
Tran
F 30-39
153
13/47
53/210
31:07
30:52
9:58
2671
Grant
Jacolev
M 01-15
154
8/26
101/188
31:08
30:54
9:58
2842
Jean
Wiegand
F 60-69
155
2/13
54/210
31:03
30:54
9:58
1888
Michelle
Chen
F 40-49
156
17/43
55/210
31:09
30:55
9:59
2569
Neil
Chelo
M 40-49
157
19/31
102/188
31:44
31:01
10:01
2724
Domonique
Meeks
M 30-39
158
26/39
103/188
36:58
31:02
10:01
2668
John
Hyman
M 50-59
159
18/28
104/188
31:27
31:03
10:01
2919
Sambath
Phum
M 30-39
160
27/39
105/188
33:44
31:05
10:02
2905
Jonathan
Bricker
M 40-49
161
20/31
106/188
32:37
31:10
10:03
2562
Jane
Calderbank
F 16-19
162
5/7
56/210
31:20
31:16
10:05
2701
Julia
Liang
F 20-29
163
11/33
57/210
31:18
31:18
10:06
2838
Jeremy
Watson
M 16-19
164
10/12
107/188
31:38
31:19
10:07
2530
Gwendolyn
Barker
F 30-39
165
14/47
58/210
31:37
31:24
10:08
2836
Kimberly
Ward
F 40-49
166
18/43
59/210
31:35
31:25
10:08
2636
Ellie
Halevy
F 50-59
167
10/41
60/210
32:25
31:35
10:12
2903
Thomas
Ruzzier
M 20-29
168
20/27
108/188
31:40
31:36
10:12
2875
Claire
Parsons
F 30-39
169
15/47
61/210
31:44
31:39
10:13
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
GUN
TIME
PACE
2766
Sara
Puckey
F 30-39
170
16/47
62/210
31:44
31:39
10:13
- click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
- click this icon in the results above for a printable page
- click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after