Find an Event
Find Race Results
Log In
Find An Event:
Find Results:
Log In
Post results for free!
Create a contributor account today!
Flying Pig Marathon 2009
Fleet Feet Sports 5k
Info
May 3, 2009 in Cincinnati, OH
5k Certificates
10k Certificates
Half-Marathon Certificates
Marathon Certificates
Relay Certificates
Question About Results?
Races
Fleet Feet Sports 5k
Flying Pig Marathon
PNC Half-Marathon
Relay Teams
Toyota 10k
Half-Marathon Walkers
Marathon - Walkers
Old Spice Mile to the Finish
Charmin Fastest Half Split Time - Marathon
Head and Shoulders Above - Fastest Relay Splits
Event Groups
This event belongs to the following groups:
Flying Pig - Past Results
Fleet Feet Sports 5k - Results
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
26868
Audrey
Wysocki
F2529
955
84/153
470/1169
36:13
11:41
25868
Stephanie
Gage
F2529
956
85/153
471/1169
36:14
11:42
25584
James
Burnette
M3034
957
53/78
486/714
36:14
11:42
26965
Kati
Rhea
F2529
958
86/153
472/1169
36:14
11:42
27083
Grace
Vajda
F1824
959
67/123
473/1169
36:15
11:42
25355
Morgan
Strupe
F13UN
960
85/189
474/1169
36:15
11:42
25740
Christopher
Dettone
M1824
961
34/52
487/714
36:16
11:42
26107
Kacey
Kersting
F2529
962
87/153
475/1169
36:20
11:44
26108
Jeffrey
Kersting
M2529
963
64/81
488/714
36:21
11:44
26302
Sam
Miller
M4044
964
62/77
489/714
36:22
11:44
27290
Adrienne
Bruemmer
F5559
965
10/43
476/1169
36:22
11:44
25334
Jason
Inman
M3539
966
55/78
490/714
36:23
11:45
25327
Chris
Garcia
M13UN
967
94/131
491/714
36:25
11:45
26795
Gwendolyn
Wells
F3034
968
43/134
477/1169
36:26
11:45
26102
Sandy
Kelien
F3539
969
56/139
478/1169
36:26
11:46
26167
Craig
Landers
M5559
970
13/24
492/714
36:26
11:46
26126
Kevin
Klaber
M3539
971
56/78
493/714
36:27
11:46
25474
Anne
Bercz
F4044
972
45/107
479/1169
36:28
11:46
26833
Sharon
Willoughby
F2529
973
88/153
480/1169
36:30
11:47
27091
April
Waggoner
F3034
974
44/134
481/1169
36:31
11:47
26079
Nealy
Johnson
F1824
975
68/123
482/1169
36:32
11:47
26479
Robert
Reid
M3539
976
57/78
494/714
36:33
11:48
26078
Laurie
Johnson
F1824
977
69/123
483/1169
36:34
11:48
27481
Norma
Bertram
F4549
978
37/93
484/1169
36:35
11:48
26311
Stacie
Moore
F3034
979
45/134
485/1169
36:36
11:49
25976
Alyssa
Hautman
F1824
980
70/123
486/1169
36:36
11:49
25664
Elizabeth
Cook
F3539
981
57/139
487/1169
36:38
11:49
27070
Rachel
Mangold
F13UN
982
86/189
488/1169
36:41
11:50
27336
David
Legg
M7074
983
1/6
495/714
36:42
11:51
26338
Karen
Muse
F5054
984
18/80
489/1169
36:44
11:51
26151
Mary Jean
Kraybill
F5559
985
11/43
490/1169
36:44
11:51
26152
Carol
Krebiehl
F4549
986
38/93
491/1169
36:44
11:51
25522
David
Bowden
M3034
987
54/78
496/714
36:49
11:53
25131
Eliajay
Wheeler
F13UN
988
87/189
492/1169
36:50
11:53
26123
Mike
Kinne
M4549
989
41/61
497/714
36:50
11:53
26237
Matt
Mastin
M2529
990
65/81
498/714
36:51
11:53
25385
Dave
Amsbaugh
M4044
991
63/77
499/714
36:51
11:54
25104
Sarah
Langenderfer
F4549
992
39/93
493/1169
36:52
11:54
25099
Lily
Kingsley
F13UN
993
88/189
494/1169
36:52
11:54
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
27237
Alisha
Bagley
F13UN
994
89/189
495/1169
36:53
11:54
- click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
- click this icon in the results above for a printable page
- click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after