Find an Event
Find Race Results
Log In
Find An Event:
Find Results:
Log In
Post results for free!
Create a contributor account today!
2018 Deadwood - Mickelson Trail Marathon
Half Marathon
Info
June 3, 2018 in Deadwood, SD
Event Website
Question About Results?
Races
Marathon
Half Marathon
Marathon Relay
RRCA State Marathon Championship
Event Groups
This event belongs to the following groups:
Wheeler Event Management
Half Marathon - Results
NO
FN
LN
AGE
SEX
DIVISION
CITY
STATE
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
GUN TIME
TIME
PACE
1917
Brittany
Malott
30
F
F3034
Rapid City
SD
222
18/170
91/1042
1:49:43
1:48:47
8:19
1055
Dixie
Bachmeier
35
F
F3539
Rhame
ND
223
20/183
92/1042
1:51:01
1:48:54
8:19
1924
John
Marcus
34
M
M3034
Huron
SD
224
19/70
132/496
1:50:51
1:49:03
8:20
1691
Amanda
Johnson
28
F
F2529
Scottsdale
AZ
225
14/133
93/1042
1:49:54
1:49:08
8:20
1674
Nicole
Jahner
34
F
F3034
Dickinson
ND
226
19/170
94/1042
1:50:14
1:49:08
8:20
2040
Lynda
Murray
56
F
F5559
Burlington
IA
227
3/73
95/1042
1:50:12
1:49:14
8:21
2747
Tony
Straub
51
M
M5054
Scottsbluff
NE
228
10/51
133/496
1:49:59
1:49:18
8:21
1688
Theron
Jensen
50
M
M5054
Littleton
CO
229
11/51
134/496
1:50:26
1:49:19
8:21
1070
Amanda
Barry
30
F
F3034
Piedmont
SD
230
20/170
96/1042
1:50:26
1:49:23
8:21
1625
Rebecca
Holso
36
F
F3539
Rapid City
SD
231
21/183
97/1042
1:49:56
1:49:26
8:22
2071
Kevin
Nissen
57
M
M5559
Minot
ND
232
7/48
135/496
1:49:44
1:49:27
8:22
1875
Lyndi
Liston
29
F
F2529
Bar Nunn
WY
233
15/133
98/1042
1:49:47
1:49:27
8:22
1577
Gregory
Hennes
58
M
M5559
Viola
KS
234
8/48
136/496
1:50:09
1:49:32
8:22
2674
Darrin
Eichacker
33
M
M3034
Sioux Falls
SD
235
20/70
137/496
1:50:43
1:49:35
8:22
2214
Joshua
Richardson
34
M
M3034
Gillette
WY
236
21/70
138/496
1:51:36
1:49:36
8:22
2608
Cleve
Wilson
33
M
M3034
Lovell
WY
237
22/70
139/496
1:50:07
1:49:38
8:23
2684
Gene
Griffin
53
M
M5054
Spearfish
SD
238
12/51
140/496
1:51:14
1:49:47
8:23
1805
Josh
Krogman
39
M
M3539
White River
SD
239
23/64
141/496
1:50:45
1:49:48
8:23
2689
Holly
Hagin
23
F
F2024
Brookings
SD
240
8/53
99/1042
1:50:54
1:49:54
8:24
1290
Joe
Day
67
M
M6569
Yorktown
VA
241
1/13
142/496
1:50:44
1:49:55
8:24
2600
Ann
Wilken
25
F
F2529
Omaha
NE
242
16/133
100/1042
1:56:56
1:49:55
8:24
1208
Lori
Cargill
44
F
F4044
Gillette
WY
243
16/149
101/1042
1:50:24
1:49:57
8:24
1568
Sunni
Heikes-Knapton
43
F
F4044
Ennis
MT
244
17/149
102/1042
1:51:00
1:49:58
8:24
2442
Hanz
Tao
32
M
M3034
Vermillion
SD
245
23/70
143/496
1:51:47
1:50:03
8:25
2703
Brittany
Kost
33
F
F3034
Pierre
SD
246
21/170
103/1042
1:51:02
1:50:07
8:25
2709
Sean
Maher
54
M
M5054
Boulder
CO
247
13/51
144/496
1:50:41
1:50:07
8:25
2021
Tina
Morris
35
F
F3539
Harrisburg
SD
248
22/183
104/1042
1:51:20
1:50:11
8:25
1983
Aaron
Metz
34
M
M3034
Thermopolis
WY
249
24/70
145/496
1:51:01
1:50:13
8:25
2616
Valerie
Woeste
35
F
F3539
Bismarck
ND
250
23/183
105/1042
1:51:19
1:50:14
8:25
1967
Jonn
McLain
27
M
M2529
Chadron
NE
251
23/57
146/496
1:50:49
1:50:14
8:25
2782
Hannah
Leone
25
F
F2529
Spearfish
SD
252
17/133
106/1042
1:51:12
1:50:17
8:26
1212
Peter
Carpenter
55
M
M5559
Ottawa
ON
253
9/48
147/496
1:50:47
1:50:18
8:26
1517
Kailah
Haag
30
F
F3034
Dickinson
ND
254
22/170
107/1042
1:50:47
1:50:24
8:26
1304
Brandon
Deromedi
33
M
M3034
Thermopolis
WY
255
25/70
148/496
1:51:13
1:50:25
8:26
2553
Molly
Wasserburger
32
F
F3034
Rapid City
SD
256
23/170
108/1042
1:51:54
1:50:26
8:26
1527
Katie
Halouska
31
F
F3034
Rapid City
SD
257
24/170
109/1042
1:51:21
1:50:27
8:26
2325
Natalie
Serbousek
29
F
F2529
Sturgis
SD
258
18/133
110/1042
1:51:48
1:50:31
8:27
2311
Kristyn
Schuyler
31
F
F3034
Winner
SD
259
25/170
111/1042
1:51:01
1:50:39
8:27
2425
Georgina
Sugrue
16
F
F0119
Sioux Falls
SD
260
5/41
112/1042
1:51:58
1:50:39
8:27
NO
FN
LN
AGE
SEX
DIVISION
CITY
STATE
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
GUN TIME
TIME
PACE
1448
Wendy
Gamble
45
F
F4549
Douglas
WY
261
5/93
113/1042
1:51:45
1:50:41
8:27
- click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
- click this icon in the results above for a printable page
- click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after