Find an Event
Find Race Results
Log In
Find An Event:
Find Results:
Log In
Post results for free!
Create a contributor account today!
All-Out Kooky-Spooky 5 / 10 / Half- 2016
10K
Info
October 30, 2016 in Golden, CO
event email:
Event Website
Question About Results?
Races
5K
10K
Half Marathon
1M
10K - Results
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
3344
Amy
Deveraux
F2029
87
13/35
44/137
1:02:33
10:05
3613
Grace
Hantelman
F2029
88
14/35
45/137
1:02:45
10:06
3492
Molly
Sullivan
F2029
89
15/35
46/137
1:02:47
10:07
3465
Cara
Ramirez Rubio
F2029
90
16/35
47/137
1:02:50
10:07
3503
Katie
Unkles
F3039
91
20/51
48/137
1:03:01
10:09
3450
Jan
Ozaki
F5059
92
2/14
49/137
1:03:04
10:10
3288
Jennifer
Addair
F3039
93
21/51
50/137
1:03:11
10:11
3304
Nina
Bell
F5059
94
3/14
51/137
1:04:08
10:20
3486
Lauren
Southerland
F2029
95
17/35
52/137
1:04:22
10:22
3414
Michelle
Limbird
F2029
96
18/35
53/137
1:04:25
10:23
3396
Lisa
Kalicki
F3039
97
22/51
54/137
1:04:37
10:24
3435
Jan
Miller
F4049
98
9/27
55/137
1:04:38
10:25
3481
Lindsey
Sims
F3039
99
23/51
56/137
1:04:50
10:27
3482
Tyler
Sims
M3039
100
12/17
44/65
1:04:50
10:27
3394
Lacy
Jones
F2029
101
19/35
57/137
1:04:53
10:27
3454
Nadia
Patry
F3039
102
24/51
58/137
1:05:09
10:30
3322
Nina
Carbone
F3039
103
25/51
59/137
1:05:09
10:30
3523
Robin
Bare
F3039
104
26/51
60/137
1:05:24
10:32
3427
Kristin
McCord
F5059
105
4/14
61/137
1:05:29
10:33
3456
Joanne
Peterson
F5059
106
5/14
62/137
1:05:54
10:37
3273
Teri
Ward
F6069
107
2/5
63/137
1:06:00
10:38
3458
Rebekah
Pfahler
F3039
108
27/51
64/137
1:06:05
10:39
3346
Lael
Dickinson
F3039
109
28/51
65/137
1:06:09
10:39
3389
Amy
Hitchner
F3039
110
29/51
66/137
1:06:23
10:41
3331
Michelle
Chase
F4049
111
10/27
67/137
1:06:26
10:42
3370
Brianna
Geary
F2029
112
20/35
68/137
1:06:39
10:44
3335
Cortney
Cmelo
F3039
113
30/51
69/137
1:07:02
10:48
3470
Emily
Rodz
F1019
114
3/4
70/137
1:07:30
10:52
3449
Kelly
O'Rourke-Hwang
F3039
115
31/51
71/137
1:07:58
10:57
3317
Nicole
Bruns
F3039
116
32/51
72/137
1:08:07
10:58
3480
Donna
Shaw
F5059
117
6/14
73/137
1:08:44
11:04
3381
James
Hasemeyer
M6069
118
3/4
45/65
1:08:48
11:05
3299
Michael
Batey
M5059
119
5/8
46/65
1:08:52
11:05
3443
Archana
Narang
F2029
120
21/35
74/137
1:09:05
11:08
3357
Jennifer
Fedewa
F4049
121
11/27
75/137
1:09:27
11:11
3472
Julie
Romsdahl
F5059
122
7/14
76/137
1:09:29
11:11
3293
Becky
Anderson
F4049
123
12/27
77/137
1:09:29
11:11
3451
Nicole
Papes
F3039
124
33/51
78/137
1:10:02
11:17
3340
Brent
Demling
M4049
125
11/14
47/65
1:10:40
11:23
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
3789
Daniel
Dick
M3039
126
13/17
48/65
1:11:01
11:26
- click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
- click this icon in the results above for a printable page
- click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after