Find an Event
Find Race Results
Log In
Find An Event:
Find Results:
Log In
Post results for free!
Create a contributor account today!
Flying Pig Marathon 2009
Fleet Feet Sports 5k
Info
May 3, 2009 in Cincinnati, OH
5k Certificates
10k Certificates
Half-Marathon Certificates
Marathon Certificates
Relay Certificates
Question About Results?
Races
Fleet Feet Sports 5k
Flying Pig Marathon
PNC Half-Marathon
Relay Teams
Toyota 10k
Half-Marathon Walkers
Marathon - Walkers
Old Spice Mile to the Finish
Charmin Fastest Half Split Time - Marathon
Head and Shoulders Above - Fastest Relay Splits
Event Groups
This event belongs to the following groups:
Flying Pig - Past Results
Fleet Feet Sports 5k - Results
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
25994
Allison
Hicks
F4044
1066
56/107
544/1169
38:20
12:22
26707
Joseph
Thorpe
M5054
1067
33/50
523/714
38:21
12:23
26544
Robin
Ryan
F3539
1068
65/139
545/1169
38:26
12:24
27209
Douglas
Helmer
M3539
1069
60/78
524/714
38:29
12:25
26817
Ashley
Whitehouse
F1417
1070
32/54
546/1169
38:29
12:25
26994
Nicole
Lay
F1824
1071
77/123
547/1169
38:31
12:26
26135
Jacob
Koenen
M3034
1072
57/78
525/714
38:34
12:27
26136
Holly
Koenen
F2529
1073
96/153
548/1169
38:34
12:27
25319
Kendra
Breedwell
F13UN
1074
96/189
549/1169
38:35
12:27
25462
April
Bell
F3034
1075
53/134
550/1169
38:38
12:28
25648
Melissa
Cliburn
F3034
1076
54/134
551/1169
38:40
12:29
25493
Keri
Blackburn
F3539
1077
66/139
552/1169
38:40
12:29
25649
Jennifer
Cliburn
F3539
1078
67/139
553/1169
38:42
12:29
27217
Mike
Lienhart
M4044
1079
71/77
526/714
38:42
12:29
27478
Anna
Defendiefer
F13UN
1080
97/189
554/1169
38:46
12:31
26158
Sandeep
Koli
M2529
1081
67/81
527/714
38:48
12:31
27479
Jen
Defendiefer
F4044
1082
57/107
555/1169
38:48
12:31
26995
Carla
Land
F3539
1083
68/139
556/1169
38:50
12:32
27013
Maggie
Logan
F1417
1084
33/54
557/1169
38:50
12:32
27440
Sarah
Brown
F5559
1085
12/43
558/1169
38:50
12:32
25979
Angela
Hayes
F2529
1086
97/153
559/1169
38:55
12:33
26969
Delaney
Smith
F13UN
1087
98/189
560/1169
38:56
12:34
26968
Abbey
Sussell
F1824
1088
78/123
561/1169
38:56
12:34
25818
Will
Feldman
M1824
1089
35/52
528/714
38:59
12:35
25580
Donna
Burdge
F3034
1090
55/134
562/1169
39:03
12:36
26611
Richae
Smith
F2529
1091
98/153
563/1169
39:04
12:36
26506
Lesley
Roberts
F2529
1092
99/153
564/1169
39:09
12:38
25971
Trisha
Hartman
F2529
1093
100/153
565/1169
39:09
12:38
26499
Samantha
Ringo
F13UN
1094
99/189
566/1169
39:10
12:38
27176
Abigail
Ruwe
F13UN
1095
100/189
567/1169
39:10
12:38
27180
Alexandra
Schutte
F13UN
1096
101/189
568/1169
39:12
12:39
27030
Nicole
Pierce
F3034
1097
56/134
569/1169
39:15
12:40
25512
Jennifer
Bonnick
F3539
1098
69/139
570/1169
39:16
12:40
25306
Geralyn
Smith
F13UN
1099
102/189
571/1169
39:17
12:41
25326
Alexis
Dabner
F13UN
1100
103/189
572/1169
39:17
12:41
27067
Danette
Shimer
F4044
1101
58/107
573/1169
39:18
12:41
27058
Jenn
Bauer
F3034
1102
57/134
574/1169
39:18
12:41
25361
John
Abanto
M4549
1103
44/61
529/714
39:19
12:41
25883
Elena
Ghiaur
F3034
1104
58/134
575/1169
39:20
12:41
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
26962
Sally
Orr
F4044
1105
59/107
576/1169
39:20
12:42
- click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
- click this icon in the results above for a printable page
- click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after