Find an Event
Find Race Results
Log In
Find An Event:
Find Results:
Log In
Post results for free!
Create a contributor account today!
Prefontaine Memorial Run
10K
Info
September 15, 2018 in Coos Bay, OR
Question About Results?
Races
10K
2M
HS Boys Individuals
HS Boys Team Scores
HS Girls Individuals
HS Girls Team Scores
10K - Results
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
11
Douglas
Cowie
M6569
85
4/28
74/354
47:38.01
7:40
364
Jake
Wright
M3034
86
7/31
75/354
47:40.02
7:41
77
Criss
James
M5559
87
3/23
76/354
47:41
7:41
650
Tim
Hyatt
M4549
88
2/24
77/354
47:41.03
7:41
427
Dave
Laidlaw
M3539
89
5/30
78/354
47:43.05
7:41
526
Tannyr
Rose
M1519
90
21/43
79/354
47:44.09
7:42
214
Chandler
Sand
M2024
91
8/19
80/354
47:47
7:42
31
Jesse
Mitchell
M4044
92
9/27
81/354
47:56.01
7:43
33
Dennis
Neumann
M5559
93
4/23
82/354
48:00.09
7:44
528
Theron
Gray
M1519
94
22/43
83/354
48:13.08
7:46
459
Anthony
Collins
M5054
95
9/26
84/354
48:24.02
7:48
304
Brian
Lamere
M4549
96
3/24
85/354
48:29.07
7:49
337
Cory
Summers
M3539
97
6/30
86/354
48:33.01
7:49
163
Amy
Cohee
F3539
98
2/29
12/321
48:34.03
7:49
630
Jennifer
Stephens
F4549
99
1/36
13/321
48:44.09
7:51
456
Howie
Naneng
M1519
100
23/43
87/354
48:50.05
7:52
328
Cole
Hornbrook
M2024
101
9/19
88/354
48:52.09
7:52
302
Kris
Tompkins
M4044
102
10/27
89/354
48:53.02
7:53
109
Carrie
Ward
F4549
103
2/36
14/321
48:54.02
7:53
3
Willard
Jackson
M3034
104
8/31
90/354
48:57.06
7:53
396
Sara
Elgin
F4044
105
4/34
15/321
48:58.03
7:53
108
Carolyn
Cross
F3034
106
2/41
16/321
48:59.03
7:54
215
Jim
Littles
M6064
107
4/24
91/354
49:02.03
7:54
280
Dana
Pabst
F5054
108
2/21
17/321
49:11.03
7:55
399
Nick
Furman
M6064
109
5/24
92/354
49:17
7:56
242
Ben
Crowell
M4044
110
11/27
93/354
49:33.08
7:59
321
Mel
Cavage
F2024
111
2/17
18/321
49:35.01
7:59
379
Joan
Place
F5054
112
3/21
19/321
49:42.09
8:01
454
Drew
Hiatt
M1519
113
24/43
94/354
49:49.04
8:02
457
Jeremy
Potter
M1519
114
25/43
95/354
49:49.05
8:02
455
Riley
Namba
M1519
115
26/43
96/354
49:49.05
8:02
342
John
Gunther
M4549
116
4/24
97/354
49:50.01
8:02
335
Mirisa
Akins
F2529
117
2/30
20/321
49:50.05
8:02
177
Alanna
Iverson
F2529
118
3/30
21/321
49:51.02
8:02
272
Arreanna
Polk
F1519
119
2/29
22/321
49:57.04
8:03
549
Jason
Finnigan
M4549
120
5/24
98/354
49:57.07
8:03
490
Basil
Pittenger
M4044
121
12/27
99/354
50:00.01
8:03
131
Benjamin
Findley
M4044
122
13/27
100/354
50:04
8:04
96
Shaun
Hennings
M3034
123
9/31
101/354
50:05.09
8:04
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
212
Sarah
Rasmussen-Rehkopf
F2024
124
3/17
23/321
50:07.03
8:04
- click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
- click this icon in the results above for a printable page
- click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after