Find an Event
Find Race Results
Log In
Find An Event:
Find Results:
Log In
Post results for free!
Create a contributor account today!
Hawkeye 50K and 25K
50K
Info
April 13, 2019 in Solon, IA
Question About Results?
Races
25K
25K Ruck
50K
50K Ruck
25K HTML w\video
50K HTML w\video
25K Ruck HTML w\video
50K Ruck HTML w\video
50K - Results
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
25K
RANK
CHIP
RATE
TIME
PACE
151
Joseph
Collier
M2039
31
19/26
27/43
2:33:25
-
5:44:39
11:06
5:44:48
11:06
208
Denise
Whiting
F4059
32
2/12
5/23
2:43:24
-
5:45:41
11:08
5:46:03
11:08
155
Rodney
Crooks
M4059
33
8/15
28/43
2:38:02
-
5:48:47
11:14
5:49:37
11:15
167
Jaime
Hardgrove
F2039
34
3/10
6/23
2:47:31
-
5:50:45
11:17
5:51:00
11:18
181
Amy
Mills
F2039
35
4/10
7/23
2:46:05
-
5:52:19
11:20
5:52:34
11:21
211
Matt
Winiski
M2039
36
20/26
29/43
2:33:59
-
6:03:30
11:42
6:03:58
11:43
214
Yaniha
Giebel
F4059
37
3/12
8/23
2:56:37
-
6:08:20
11:51
6:08:37
11:52
162
Tina
Fitzsimmons
F4059
38
4/12
9/23
2:42:24
-
6:11:42
11:58
6:11:56
11:58
186
Shari
Neese
F4059
39
5/12
10/23
2:52:20
-
6:16:49
12:08
6:17:14
12:09
192
Adam
Riniker
M2039
40
21/26
30/43
2:39:21
-
6:17:48
12:10
6:17:57
12:10
165
Steven
Hagarty
M4059
41
9/15
31/43
2:47:12
-
6:21:40
12:17
6:21:59
12:18
175
Jessie
Knoles
F2039
42
5/10
11/23
2:39:57
-
6:24:32
12:23
6:24:50
12:23
153
Lee
Cornell
M60127
43
1/2
32/43
2:50:15
-
6:24:37
12:23
6:24:51
12:23
216
Jim
Lemke
M4059
44
10/15
33/43
2:46:46
-
6:31:55
12:37
6:32:17
12:38
215
Jennifer
Majewski
F2039
45
6/10
12/23
3:01:26
-
6:31:55
12:37
6:32:17
12:38
248
Thomas
Moriarity
M4059
46
11/15
34/43
3:12:04
-
6:38:19
12:49
6:39:06
12:51
227
Aron
Johnson
F2039
47
7/10
13/23
3:10:17
-
6:40:38
12:54
6:41:12
12:55
188
Stuart
Pitman
M2039
48
22/26
35/43
3:07:59
-
6:41:06
12:55
6:41:30
12:55
199
Eileen Yi Ni
Tan
F2039
49
8/10
14/23
3:21:12
-
6:45:05
13:02
6:45:47
13:04
204
Brian
Uhlmann
M4059
50
12/15
36/43
3:01:48
-
6:51:17
13:14
6:51:43
13:15
190
Rishi
Remesh
M2039
51
23/26
37/43
2:48:51
-
6:51:48
13:15
6:52:05
13:16
230
Elliot
Bryan
M2039
52
24/26
38/43
2:53:29
-
6:52:22
13:16
6:52:43
13:17
173
Kate
Karacay
F4059
53
6/12
15/23
3:28:12
-
6:52:10
13:16
6:52:55
13:17
139
Holly
Adams
F4059
54
7/12
16/23
3:15:40
-
6:53:17
13:18
6:53:47
13:19
140
Sandra
Ahrendsen
F4059
55
8/12
17/23
3:15:40
-
6:53:18
13:18
6:53:47
13:19
157
Robb
Davis
M4059
56
13/15
39/43
3:14:08
-
6:57:28
13:26
6:58:06
13:27
142
Aine
Bebeau
F4059
57
9/12
18/23
3:12:23
-
7:05:01
13:41
7:06:17
13:43
191
Ted
Retzl
M4059
58
14/15
40/43
3:16:03
-
7:09:18
13:49
7:09:54
13:50
179
Mark
McElmeel
M4059
59
15/15
41/43
3:06:54
-
7:18:34
14:07
7:19:01
14:08
206
Courtney
Watters
F2039
60
9/10
19/23
3:21:43
-
7:25:57
14:21
7:26:57
14:23
156
Stephen
Dalnodar
M2039
61
25/26
42/43
3:21:43
-
7:25:58
14:21
7:26:58
14:23
180
Tom
Miller
M60127
62
2/2
43/43
3:20:37
-
7:31:43
14:32
7:32:04
14:33
160
Sarah
Farebrother
F4059
63
10/12
20/23
3:31:48
-
7:32:06
14:33
7:32:51
14:35
141
Alison
Alldredge
F4059
64
11/12
21/23
3:24:50
-
7:36:19
14:41
7:37:07
14:43
145
Leslie
Brown
F4059
65
12/12
22/23
3:26:00
-
7:36:56
14:42
7:37:14
14:43
209
Linda
Williams
F60127
66
1/1
23/23
3:19:42
-
7:43:14
14:55
7:44:29
14:57
- click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
- click this icon in the results above for a printable page
- click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after