Find an Event
Find Race Results
Log In
Find An Event:
Find Results:
Log In
Post results for free!
Create a contributor account today!
Flying Pig Marathon 2009
Fleet Feet Sports 5k
Info
May 3, 2009 in Cincinnati, OH
5k Certificates
10k Certificates
Half-Marathon Certificates
Marathon Certificates
Relay Certificates
Question About Results?
Races
Fleet Feet Sports 5k
Flying Pig Marathon
PNC Half-Marathon
Relay Teams
Toyota 10k
Half-Marathon Walkers
Marathon - Walkers
Old Spice Mile to the Finish
Charmin Fastest Half Split Time - Marathon
Head and Shoulders Above - Fastest Relay Splits
Event Groups
This event belongs to the following groups:
Flying Pig - Past Results
Fleet Feet Sports 5k - Results
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
26985
Erik
Mahler
M13UN
1238
106/131
563/714
42:36
13:45
26303
Angela
Millsap
F3034
1239
71/134
676/1169
42:36
13:45
26228
Melissa
Markey
F2529
1240
109/153
677/1169
42:36
13:45
25581
Audrey
Burgest
F4044
1241
68/107
678/1169
42:37
13:45
25145
Connie
Busemeyer
F5559
1242
18/43
679/1169
42:38
13:46
27186
Will
Ellis
M13UN
1243
107/131
564/714
42:40
13:46
27221
Michael
Sullivan
M3539
1244
65/78
565/714
42:40
13:46
27120
Shelby
Sallade
F3539
1245
82/139
680/1169
42:42
13:47
27427
Stacie
Lewis
F4044
1246
69/107
681/1169
42:46
13:48
26632
Hari
Somanpillai
M3034
1247
61/78
566/714
42:47
13:48
26589
Ankur
Shah
M3034
1248
62/78
567/714
42:48
13:49
26308
Angie
Moore
F3034
1249
72/134
682/1169
42:48
13:49
26255
Nicole
McCullough
F3034
1250
73/134
683/1169
42:48
13:49
25015
Mary Claire
Fibbe
F13UN
1251
122/189
684/1169
42:55
13:51
25020
Grace
Henry
F13UN
1252
123/189
685/1169
42:55
13:51
26626
Keley
Smith-Keller
F5054
1253
25/80
686/1169
42:59
13:52
26614
Molly
Smith
F4044
1254
70/107
687/1169
43:00
13:53
27121
Mae
Klinger
F2529
1255
110/153
688/1169
43:01
13:53
25017
Michelle
Foster
F4549
1256
49/93
689/1169
43:02
13:53
25092
Jackie
Heim
F5054
1257
26/80
690/1169
43:04
13:54
25853
Anne
Frayne
F5559
1258
19/43
691/1169
43:06
13:55
26616
Melissa
Smith
F3539
1259
83/139
692/1169
43:07
13:55
26122
Donna
Kinne
F4044
1260
71/107
693/1169
43:11
13:56
26030
Stephen
Hopkins
M3034
1261
63/78
568/714
43:11
13:56
26548
Tami
Salzano
F4549
1262
50/93
694/1169
43:13
13:57
27178
Jen
Rohaley
F3034
1263
74/134
695/1169
43:13
13:57
27179
Holly
Moore
F3034
1264
75/134
696/1169
43:13
13:57
26395
Nancy
Pappas-Teismann
F5054
1265
27/80
697/1169
43:13
13:57
26029
Amanda
Hopkins
F2529
1266
111/153
698/1169
43:15
13:58
27082
Kimberly
Reynolds
F13UN
1267
124/189
699/1169
43:17
13:58
25532
Kathy
Bredenkamp
F5054
1268
28/80
700/1169
43:17
13:58
27090
Jacqueline
Woods
F4549
1269
51/93
701/1169
43:17
13:58
25179
Bethany
Keifer
F3539
1270
84/139
702/1169
43:18
13:58
25185
Najee
Powell
M13UN
1271
108/131
569/714
43:18
13:58
27081
Grace
Cunningham
F13UN
1272
125/189
703/1169
43:18
13:58
25582
Anna
Burke
F13UN
1273
126/189
704/1169
43:19
13:59
26537
Joseph
Russo
M5559
1274
14/24
570/714
43:23
14:00
27342
Harrison
Lockard
M3034
1275
64/78
571/714
43:24
14:00
26541
Kristin
Russo
F3539
1276
85/139
705/1169
43:24
14:00
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
25713
Joann
Davis
F3034
1277
76/134
706/1169
43:24
14:00
- click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
- click this icon in the results above for a printable page
- click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after