Find an Event
Find Race Results
Log In
Find An Event:
Find Results:
Log In
Post results for free!
Create a contributor account today!
Ghost N Goblin 2010
5k Run and Walk
Info
October 26, 2010 in Dayton, OH
Question About Results?
Races
5k Run and Walk
4-Person Teams
Event Groups
This event belongs to the following groups:
ORRRC Ghost N Goblin Results
5k Run and Walk - Results
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
150
Lisa
Barnes
F3034
2232
195/258
1235/1757
42:58
13:52
3134
Jaimee
Wogen
F3034
2233
196/258
1236/1757
42:58
13:52
2233
Lisa
Pressel
F4549
2234
132/200
1237/1757
42:59
13:53
1704
Ellen
Luken
F5559
2235
50/100
1238/1757
43:02
13:54
1926
Rick
Miller
M5054
2236
85/97
998/1126
43:03
13:54
1371
Kathy
Johnson
F4549
2237
133/200
1239/1757
43:03
13:54
2389
Sue
Robinson
F4549
2238
134/200
1240/1757
43:03
13:54
1740
Tammy
Makela
F4044
2239
140/191
1241/1757
43:04
13:54
3452
Barbara
Hensley
F6569
2240
3/9
1242/1757
43:07
13:55
1725
Kristen
Maddox
F4549
2241
135/200
1243/1757
43:08
13:56
705
Benita
Dorn-Collins
F5054
2242
83/158
1244/1757
43:12
13:57
3167
Linda
Yelton
F5559
2243
51/100
1245/1757
43:15
13:58
462
Amy
Clark
F4044
2244
141/191
1246/1757
43:15
13:58
137
Dawn
Ball
F4044
2245
142/191
1247/1757
43:19
13:59
1965
Heather
Moore
F3539
2246
174/233
1248/1757
43:25
14:01
2807
Alley
Swallow
F1214
2247
46/51
1249/1757
43:25
14:01
2630
Molly
Slack
F4044
2248
143/191
1250/1757
43:25
14:01
784
Baylee
Evans
F0911
2249
33/37
1251/1757
43:25
14:01
1872
Charles
Meriam
M2529
2250
112/122
999/1126
43:26
14:01
3018
Melinda
Warthman
F3539
2251
175/233
1252/1757
43:26
14:01
258
Megan
Bond
F2024
2252
88/113
1253/1757
43:26
14:01
752
Nicole
Ehler
F1519
2253
70/79
1254/1757
43:26
14:01
709
Maureen
Dowd
F5054
2254
84/158
1255/1757
43:30
14:03
519
Sarah
Combs
F3034
2255
197/258
1256/1757
43:31
14:03
1549
Janine
Kumanchik
F4549
2256
136/200
1257/1757
43:31
14:03
1007
Stephanie
Goff
F3539
2257
176/233
1258/1757
43:32
14:03
374
Jessica
Burns
F2529
2258
192/242
1259/1757
43:33
14:03
1399
Kendall
Jordan
F2529
2259
193/242
1260/1757
43:33
14:04
1162
Becky
Hemker
F3034
2260
198/258
1261/1757
43:36
14:05
3082
Anthony
Whitt
M3034
2261
116/122
1000/1126
43:37
14:05
1667
Sharon
Lobo
F3034
2262
199/258
1262/1757
43:37
14:05
3085
Kristin
Whitt
F3034
2263
200/258
1263/1757
43:40
14:06
3334
Deborah
Chapa
F5559
2264
52/100
1264/1757
43:43
14:07
155
Tina
Barnhart
F4549
2265
137/200
1265/1757
43:44
14:07
1786
Mark
Matt
M3539
2266
117/128
1001/1126
43:45
14:08
248
Lisa
Blevins
F3034
2267
201/258
1266/1757
43:49
14:09
513
Gabriel
Combs
M0108
2268
21/34
1002/1126
43:51
14:09
2641
Antoine
Smith
M2529
2269
113/122
1003/1126
43:53
14:10
2976
Anne
Wachs
F3034
2270
202/258
1267/1757
43:53
14:10
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
3399
Angela
Shinkle
F2529
2271
194/242
1268/1757
43:55
14:11
- click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
- click this icon in the results above for a printable page
- click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after