Find an Event
Find Race Results
Log In
Find An Event:
Find Results:
Log In
Post results for free!
Create a contributor account today!
Run To Stay Warm
10K
Info
November 24, 2019 in Eugene, OR
Question About Results?
Races
13.1M
10K
5K
10K - Results
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
624
Refugia
Torres
F6569
166
5/12
94/141
1:13:38.08
11:52
764
Rebecca
Farset
F3539
167
19/27
95/141
1:14:04.04
11:56
15
Jason
Stuemke
M3539
168
11/12
73/86
1:14:54.06
12:04
229
Racheal
Arellano
F2529
169
11/14
96/141
1:15:36.05
12:11
479
Anne-Jenell
Williams
F5054
170
6/9
97/141
1:15:37.02
12:11
528
Sierra
Swofford
F4044
171
13/18
98/141
1:16:58
12:24
709
Richard
Haas
M7099
172
3/4
74/86
1:17:06.09
12:25
147
Anna
Houpt
F6569
173
6/12
99/141
1:19:15.08
12:46
383
Sam
Poole
M0119
174
6/6
75/86
1:20:06
12:54
414
Karli
Annett
F2529
175
12/14
100/141
1:20:44.04
13:00
64
Hannah
Ledgerwood
F0119
176
5/7
101/141
1:20:52.07
13:01
360
Kristi
Emerson
F4044
177
14/18
102/141
1:21:28.09
13:07
386
Matthew
Valenzuela
M2529
178
10/10
76/86
1:23:46.09
13:29
256
Kelsey
Molinari
F2529
179
13/14
103/141
1:23:47.05
13:30
346
Angela
Desarro
F4549
180
7/8
104/141
1:24:04.02
13:32
643
Amanda
Sarles
F3539
181
20/27
105/141
1:24:04.05
13:32
613
Erin
Bush
F3539
182
21/27
106/141
1:24:06.06
13:33
478
Tracy
Brown
F4044
183
15/18
107/141
1:24:08.03
13:33
473
Julia
Miller
F7099
184
1/6
108/141
1:25:04.03
13:42
81
Shelly
Clark
F4044
185
16/18
109/141
1:27:39.06
14:07
46
Lynda
Hollen
F6569
186
7/12
110/141
1:27:55
14:09
47
Thomas
Hollen
M6569
187
4/4
77/86
1:27:57.02
14:10
712
Sally
Lynch
F6569
188
8/12
111/141
1:28:10.07
14:12
501
Dawn
Brown
F5054
189
7/9
112/141
1:28:34
14:16
595
Nanci
Del Vecchio
F3539
190
22/27
113/141
1:29:11.03
14:22
903
Mysti
Frost
F3539
191
23/27
114/141
1:31:14.07
14:42
292
Rick
Guerra
M6064
192
5/7
78/86
1:32:56.06
14:58
253
Anna
Poole
F0119
193
6/7
115/141
1:33:05.09
14:59
63
Denyse
Roehl
F7099
194
2/6
116/141
1:33:05.09
14:59
763
Sara
Kiley
F4044
195
17/18
117/141
1:34:20.06
15:11
792
Allison
Walker
F6569
196
9/12
118/141
1:35:48
15:26
378
Sofia
McManus
F7099
197
3/6
119/141
1:35:49
15:26
554
Larry
Myers
M7099
198
4/4
79/86
1:36:43.02
15:34
691
Shanoah
Maine
F3034
199
19/20
120/141
1:36:58
15:37
801
Sara
Brandt
F5559
200
7/10
121/141
1:37:09.01
15:39
546
Sue
Russell
F5559
201
8/10
122/141
1:39:56.08
16:06
236
Judy
Suchman
F7099
202
4/6
123/141
1:43:30.09
16:40
235
Eric
Suchman
M4044
203
7/8
80/86
1:43:35.03
16:41
50
Eric
Weimar
M4044
204
8/8
81/86
1:45:11.03
16:56
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
599
Christine
Dambach
F5559
205
9/10
124/141
1:45:12.04
16:56
- click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
- click this icon in the results above for a printable page
- click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after