Find an Event
Find Race Results
Log In
Find An Event:
Find Results:
Log In
Post results for free!
Create a contributor account today!
Flying Pig Marathon 2009
Fleet Feet Sports 5k
Info
May 3, 2009 in Cincinnati, OH
5k Certificates
10k Certificates
Half-Marathon Certificates
Marathon Certificates
Relay Certificates
Question About Results?
Races
Fleet Feet Sports 5k
Flying Pig Marathon
PNC Half-Marathon
Relay Teams
Toyota 10k
Half-Marathon Walkers
Marathon - Walkers
Old Spice Mile to the Finish
Charmin Fastest Half Split Time - Marathon
Head and Shoulders Above - Fastest Relay Splits
Event Groups
This event belongs to the following groups:
Flying Pig - Past Results
Fleet Feet Sports 5k - Results
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
25382
Francisco
Alvarez
M4549
526
26/61
329/714
30:28
9:50
26609
Justin
Singleton
M13UN
527
53/131
330/714
30:28
9:50
26444
Tanner
Prince
M13UN
528
54/131
331/714
30:29
9:50
26676
Kylie
Sumner
F1417
529
13/54
198/1169
30:29
9:50
27216
Joe
Hoffart
M13UN
530
55/131
332/714
30:29
9:50
26442
Mikayla
Prince
F1417
531
14/54
199/1169
30:29
9:50
25084
Moria
Gable
F13UN
532
35/189
200/1169
30:30
9:51
26465
Maria
Ramos
F13UN
533
36/189
201/1169
30:30
9:51
26709
Regina
Tipton
F2529
534
38/153
202/1169
30:30
9:51
25090
Lindsay
Hand
F13UN
535
37/189
203/1169
30:30
9:51
26390
Colby
Owens
M2529
536
46/81
333/714
30:32
9:51
25170
Walter
Blake
M1824
537
26/52
334/714
30:33
9:51
27416
Kimberly
Richter
F1417
538
15/54
204/1169
30:35
9:52
27362
Madison
Lindeman
F13UN
539
38/189
205/1169
30:39
9:54
27477
M
H
M4044
540
46/77
335/714
30:39
9:54
27361
Morgan
Lindeman
F1417
541
16/54
206/1169
30:40
9:54
27124
John
Harris
M4549
542
27/61
336/714
30:40
9:54
27447
Kylie
Cowden
F13UN
543
39/189
207/1169
30:40
9:54
27192
Andrew
Helton
M3539
544
40/78
337/714
30:40
9:54
27032
Johnny
Wilkerson
M3539
545
41/78
338/714
30:41
9:54
25646
Matthew
Cleveland
M3034
546
34/78
339/714
30:42
9:55
27138
Judy
Wiechman
F4044
547
14/107
208/1169
30:46
9:56
26164
Amber
Ladd
F3034
548
17/134
209/1169
30:48
9:56
25168
Terry
Adkins
M4044
549
47/77
340/714
30:50
9:57
27346
Hayden
Clark
M13UN
550
56/131
341/714
30:50
9:57
26808
Christine
Westendorf
F2529
551
39/153
210/1169
30:50
9:57
25475
Eric
Berger
M3539
552
42/78
342/714
30:51
9:57
25991
Kimberly
Hermes
F3539
553
28/139
211/1169
30:51
9:57
26138
Sydney
Komro
F1417
554
17/54
212/1169
30:52
9:58
27168
Elizabeth
Dubinin
F1417
555
18/54
213/1169
30:53
9:58
26814
Katy
Wheeler
F1824
556
36/123
214/1169
30:53
9:58
25574
Kamryn
Buckman
F13UN
557
40/189
215/1169
30:53
9:58
25467
Anthony
Bellamy
M3034
558
35/78
343/714
30:53
9:58
26470
Darren
Reckner
M2529
559
47/81
344/714
30:57
9:59
26869
Christopher
Wysong
M2529
560
48/81
345/714
30:58
10:00
26274
Marie
McVetta
F1824
561
37/123
216/1169
30:58
10:00
25861
Nate
Frost
M3034
562
36/78
346/714
30:58
10:00
26753
Roumen
Vladimirov
M4549
563
28/61
347/714
30:59
10:00
27366
Justo
Resendez
M5559
564
9/24
348/714
30:59
10:00
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
27433
Robby
Oswald
M13UN
565
57/131
349/714
31:00
10:00
- click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
- click this icon in the results above for a printable page
- click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after