Find an Event
Find Race Results
Log In
Find An Event:
Find Results:
Log In
Post results for free!
Create a contributor account today!
Columbia Winery Run
5k Run/Walk
Info
August 20, 2016 in Woodinville, WA
event email:
Question About Results?
Races
5k Run/Walk
10k Run
5k Run/Walk - Results
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
93
Lila
Cossel
F 14 UN
388
14/23
225/345
50:47
16:21
328
Leigh
Lunning
F 35-39
389
43/55
226/345
50:49
16:22
231
Jennifer
Hovies
F 55-59
390
18/30
227/345
50:59
16:25
519
Olga
Sinitsyna
F 25-29
391
17/24
228/345
50:59
16:25
625
Gay
Buck
M 70 UP
392
5/7
164/214
51:02
16:26
202
Mary
Hance
F 45-49
393
23/40
229/345
51:03
16:26
577
Erika
Von Klock
F 45-49
394
24/40
230/345
51:05
16:27
158
May
Fong
F 40-44
395
29/45
231/345
51:12
16:29
251
Edward
Jameson
M 60-64
396
11/12
165/214
51:15
16:30
500
Cara
Schmitz
F 35-39
397
44/55
232/345
51:15
16:30
49
Julia
Brost-Clark
F 30-34
398
38/49
233/345
52:15
16:50
330
Larisa
Magero
F 65-69
399
4/11
234/345
52:29
16:54
176
Joanne
Garcia
F 40-44
400
30/45
235/345
52:29
16:54
203
Carly
Hancock
F 30-34
401
39/49
236/345
52:30
16:55
340
Dryke
Martin
M 45-49
402
16/27
166/214
52:31
16:55
18
Jarrod
Bailey
M 30-34
403
14/16
167/214
52:53
17:02
20
Tarrah
Bailey
F 30-34
404
40/49
237/345
52:54
17:02
106
Duncan
Crowley
M 14 UN
405
22/26
168/214
53:24
17:12
205
Greg
Harlow
M 45-49
406
17/27
169/214
53:29
17:13
206
Leslie
Harlow
F 45-49
407
25/40
238/345
53:29
17:13
256
Darcie
Johns
F 14 UN
408
15/23
239/345
53:29
17:14
23
Rhonda
Baldwin
F 55-59
409
19/30
240/345
54:06
17:25
693
Brandon
Phung
M 14 UN
410
23/26
170/214
54:20
17:30
464
Steve
Reed
M 55-59
411
11/14
171/214
54:23
17:31
463
Jennie
Reed
F 55-59
412
20/30
241/345
54:24
17:31
109
Rob
Crowley
M 45-49
413
18/27
172/214
54:25
17:32
692
Hai
Phling
M 55-59
414
12/14
173/214
54:27
17:32
649
Ronda
Bailey
F 50-54
415
22/29
242/345
54:42
17:37
226
Terry
Hoffman
F 50-54
416
23/29
243/345
54:44
17:38
5
Ashlyn
Allred
F 20-24
417
11/14
244/345
55:00
17:43
373
Rachel
Miller
F 40-44
418
31/45
245/345
55:16
17:48
138
Richard
Edmonds
M 70 UP
419
6/7
174/214
55:18
17:48
415
Teresa
Orwiler
F 45-49
420
26/40
246/345
55:21
17:50
1
Ester
Abenojar
F 45-49
421
27/40
247/345
55:30
17:52
260
Josh
Johnson
M 14 UN
422
24/26
175/214
55:31
17:53
166
Ember
Fry
F 40-44
423
32/45
248/345
55:33
17:53
595
Madeline
White
F 15-19
424
10/11
249/345
55:34
17:54
658
Yvette
Valverde
F 40-44
425
33/45
250/345
55:37
17:55
79
Alesa
Clark
F 40-44
426
34/45
251/345
55:38
17:55
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
64
Janis
Carlson
F 60-64
427
7/14
252/345
55:39
17:55
- click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
- click this icon in the results above for a printable page
- click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after