Find an Event
Find Race Results
Log In
Find An Event:
Find Results:
Log In
Post results for free!
Create a contributor account today!
Flying Pig Marathon 2009
Fleet Feet Sports 5k
Info
May 3, 2009 in Cincinnati, OH
5k Certificates
10k Certificates
Half-Marathon Certificates
Marathon Certificates
Relay Certificates
Question About Results?
Races
Fleet Feet Sports 5k
Flying Pig Marathon
PNC Half-Marathon
Relay Teams
Toyota 10k
Half-Marathon Walkers
Marathon - Walkers
Old Spice Mile to the Finish
Charmin Fastest Half Split Time - Marathon
Head and Shoulders Above - Fastest Relay Splits
Event Groups
This event belongs to the following groups:
Flying Pig - Past Results
Fleet Feet Sports 5k - Results
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
26435
Jeff
Polzin
M3539
174
16/78
126/714
25:02
8:05
26756
Terri
Von Lehmden
F3034
175
3/134
49/1169
25:03
8:05
27369
Joe
Gigax
M1417
176
13/37
127/714
25:06
8:06
26516
Thomas
Rolfes
M1417
177
14/37
128/714
25:07
8:06
26474
Paul
Reed
M4549
178
6/61
129/714
25:12
8:08
25963
Tyler
Hannah
M1417
179
15/37
130/714
25:13
8:08
26262
Andrea
McGee
F4044
180
5/107
50/1169
25:14
8:09
26819
Adam
Wieczorek
M13UN
181
16/131
131/714
25:15
8:09
25856
Richard
Fritz
M3034
182
15/78
132/714
25:16
8:09
25980
David
Hayes
M2529
183
21/81
133/714
25:20
8:10
26590
Janean
Shannon
F4549
184
2/93
51/1169
25:21
8:11
27476
Grady
Cunningham
M4549
185
7/61
134/714
25:22
8:11
26802
Colleen
West
F13UN
186
13/189
52/1169
25:24
8:12
25748
Cody
Difabio
M1417
187
16/37
135/714
25:25
8:12
26763
Richard
Walker
M1824
188
11/52
136/714
25:25
8:12
26064
Christopher
Jantzen
M13UN
189
17/131
137/714
25:27
8:13
26783
Mark
Watkins
M3034
190
16/78
138/714
25:29
8:13
26047
Kira
Hughes
F13UN
191
14/189
53/1169
25:31
8:14
26050
Iain
Hughes
M4549
192
8/61
139/714
25:31
8:14
27373
James
Lenhoff
M3034
193
17/78
140/714
25:31
8:14
25443
Michael
Bartolac
M2529
194
22/81
141/714
25:32
8:14
25533
Cullen
Breithaupt
M2529
195
23/81
142/714
25:37
8:16
27065
Valerie
Hummel
F2529
196
9/153
54/1169
25:38
8:16
27437
Megan
Goodpasture
F3034
197
4/134
55/1169
25:38
8:16
26175
Tiffani
Lee
F1824
198
12/123
56/1169
25:38
8:16
25409
William
Backscheider
M13UN
199
18/131
143/714
25:43
8:18
27150
Steve
Leroy
M6064
200
2/24
144/714
25:44
8:18
26278
James
Melone
M3034
201
18/78
145/714
25:45
8:19
25729
Sarah
Dell
F2529
202
10/153
57/1169
25:45
8:19
27024
David
Broxterman
M3539
203
17/78
146/714
25:46
8:19
27062
Laurie
Herman
F5559
204
2/43
58/1169
25:46
8:19
25420
Kendra
Baker
F3539
205
5/139
59/1169
25:46
8:19
26067
Arun
Jayakumar
M3034
206
19/78
147/714
25:47
8:19
25881
Gregory
Georgiadis
M5054
207
8/50
148/714
25:48
8:20
25680
Sarah
Craig
F1417
208
5/54
60/1169
25:48
8:20
25791
Rickey
Eldridge
M5054
209
9/50
149/714
25:48
8:20
22508
Sara
Hackney
F2529
210
11/153
61/1169
25:48
8:20
25890
Paige
Giessler
F13UN
211
15/189
62/1169
25:49
8:20
25091
Tony
Heim
M13UN
212
19/131
150/714
25:50
8:20
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
25433
Jake
Barbour
M1824
213
12/52
151/714
25:50
8:20
- click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
- click this icon in the results above for a printable page
- click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after