Find an Event
Find Race Results
Log In
Find An Event:
Find Results:
Log In
Post results for free!
Create a contributor account today!
Roots & Wings 2017
5K Run
Info
July 23, 2017 in Milwaukee, WI
Question About Results?
Races
5K Run
10K Run
5K Run - Results
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
772
Shelby
Thatcher
F25-29
835
42/70
230/425
33:19
10:44
2035
Ginger
Ellis
F40-44
836
14/30
231/425
33:19
10:44
2188
Stephen
Glover
M20-24
837
150/186
604/835
33:26
10:46
3397
Lori
Taylor
F30-34
838
28/50
232/425
33:27
10:46
2204
Brent
Goska
M25-29
839
112/135
605/835
33:28
10:46
2180
Jared
Gill
M25-29
840
113/135
606/835
33:29
10:47
2552
Joshua
Kuether
M50-54
841
33/46
607/835
33:30
10:47
2274
Frank
Hamer
M30-34
842
86/117
608/835
33:30
10:47
3377
Lindsey
Swenson
F30-34
843
29/50
233/425
33:33
10:48
1584
Matthew
Ayers
M20-24
844
151/186
609/835
33:34
10:49
3006
Matt
Preis
M30-34
845
87/117
610/835
33:35
10:49
1225
Miranda
Holloway
F10-14
846
10/18
234/425
33:35
10:49
1979
Roger
Distler
M55-59
847
19/29
611/835
33:36
10:49
1223
Michael
Holloway
M40-44
848
52/70
612/835
33:36
10:49
2038
Lawrie
Zhang
F15-19
849
9/18
235/425
33:39
10:50
1683
Arthur
Blick
M55-59
850
20/29
613/835
33:46
10:52
2660
Jeffrey
Manderfeld
M40-44
851
53/70
614/835
33:49
10:54
1215
Leah
Hillmer
F30-34
852
30/50
236/425
33:53
10:55
3563
Rochelle
Whitmore
F45-49
853
11/22
237/425
33:55
10:55
2468
Jackie
Keil
F20-24
854
41/60
238/425
33:57
10:56
2515
Jamie
Knoertzer
F50-54
855
11/21
239/425
33:57
10:56
2028
Sabrina
Eggert
F35-39
856
37/64
240/425
33:58
10:56
2470
Evan
Keil
M10-14
857
15/20
615/835
33:58
10:56
3386
Jack
Talley
M10-14
858
16/20
616/835
34:00
10:57
2096
Ellie
Fitzpatrick
-
859
0/0
241/425
34:01
10:57
2093
Jena
Fitzpatrick
F45-49
860
12/22
242/425
34:03
10:58
1550
Blake
Anderson
M20-24
861
152/186
617/835
34:05
10:58
1332
Sarah R.
Martinez
F40-44
862
15/30
243/425
34:07
10:59
2584
Cullen
Lavoi
M20-24
863
153/186
618/835
34:08
11:00
3655
Michelle
Ingarra
F20-24
864
42/60
244/425
34:12
11:01
2062
Scott
Evans
M40-44
865
54/70
619/835
34:13
11:01
3589
Cameron
Windham
M25-29
866
114/135
620/835
34:13
11:01
1285
Andrea
Marsch
F40-44
867
16/30
245/425
34:15
11:02
3660
Lisa
Sayotovich
F40-44
868
17/30
246/425
34:17
11:03
3659
Mike
Smith
M40-44
869
55/70
621/835
34:18
11:03
2643
Chad
Luttrell
M45-49
870
32/52
622/835
34:18
11:03
1686
Alex
Bobrovnikov
M30-34
871
88/117
623/835
34:20
11:03
1345
Jon
McKeown
M25-29
872
115/135
624/835
34:21
11:04
2303
Julie
Hassna
F25-29
873
43/70
247/425
34:22
11:04
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
1154
John
Gerek
M55-59
874
21/29
625/835
34:24
11:05
- click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
- click this icon in the results above for a printable page
- click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after