Find an Event
Find Race Results
Log In
Find An Event:
Find Results:
Log In
Post results for free!
Create a contributor account today!
CUPID SHUFFLE 2018
10K Run
Info
February 18, 2018 in Hartland, WI
Question About Results?
Races
5K Run
10K Run
10K Run - Results
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
SPLIT
TIME
PACE
127
Jeffrey
Crosby
M60-64
238
5/8
118/146
31:12
1:04:21
10:22
768
Julia
Zella
F40-44
239
21/27
121/204
32:01
1:04:21
10:22
652
Sue
Sharkey
F65-69
240
1/3
122/204
31:55
1:04:40
10:25
863
Melissa
Gellings
F40-44
241
22/27
123/204
31:36
1:04:43
10:25
344
Brenda
Knight
F50-54
242
11/23
124/204
31:32
1:04:44
10:25
1185
Kimberly
Nickel
F50-54
243
12/23
125/204
32:40
1:04:46
10:26
443
Abby
Meddaugh
F30-34
244
20/32
126/204
31:18
1:04:48
10:26
914
Rashmi
Kaul
F35-39
245
23/38
127/204
32:04
1:04:48
10:26
411
Walter
Baade
M60-64
246
6/8
119/146
32:39
1:04:50
10:26
138
Kevin
Davis
M25-29
247
17/23
120/146
31:54
1:04:54
10:27
630
Paula
Schmidt
F50-54
248
13/23
128/204
31:57
1:04:54
10:27
896
Jeff
Huisheere
M40-44
249
16/19
121/146
32:14
1:04:57
10:28
925
Sarah
Lancour
F25-29
250
24/35
129/204
32:14
1:04:57
10:28
859
Dan
Gamberini
M25-29
251
18/23
122/146
30:25
1:05:08
10:29
818
Karen
Colt
F50-54
252
14/23
130/204
31:58
1:05:24
10:32
290
Allison
Jahn
F35-39
253
24/38
131/204
31:54
1:05:25
10:32
884
Judith
Heichelbech
F50-54
254
15/23
132/204
32:35
1:05:28
10:33
895
Jerry
Huhn
M70-74
255
1/3
123/146
32:35
1:05:28
10:33
569
Michael
Prada
M25-29
256
19/23
124/146
30:57
1:05:41
10:35
200
Roger
Franzel
M60-64
257
7/8
125/146
29:45
1:05:52
10:36
251
Larry
Hanson
M45-49
258
20/23
126/146
31:41
1:05:59
10:38
49
Kimberly
Billings
F45-49
259
12/16
133/204
31:55
1:06:01
10:38
638
Julie
Schroeder
F60-64
260
4/7
134/204
32:45
1:06:03
10:38
839
Peter
Dziewiontkoski
M20-24
261
1/1
127/146
30:52
1:06:07
10:39
123
Arielle
Cournia
F25-29
262
25/35
135/204
32:33
1:06:14
10:40
1162
Erin
Zdanczewicz
F30-34
263
21/32
136/204
32:21
1:06:14
10:40
141
Courtney
Dentice Peterson
F30-34
264
22/32
137/204
32:34
1:06:16
10:40
554
Josh
Peterson
M30-34
265
16/17
128/146
32:35
1:06:17
10:40
272
Mary
Hiemke
F65-69
266
2/3
138/204
30:59
1:06:17
10:41
1156
John
Stachera
M70-74
267
2/3
129/146
33:29
1:06:21
10:41
39
Andrew
Bengtson
M45-49
268
21/23
130/146
32:45
1:06:22
10:41
640
Nick
Schroeter
M25-29
269
20/23
131/146
32:19
1:06:25
10:42
93
Jessica
Cain
F30-34
270
23/32
139/204
32:55
1:06:26
10:42
621
Micki
Scherwinski
F20-24
271
6/10
140/204
32:44
1:06:27
10:42
636
Chris
Schreier
F60-64
272
5/7
141/204
32:33
1:06:40
10:44
539
Lauren
Parsons
F35-39
273
25/38
142/204
32:29
1:06:45
10:45
250
Amanda
Hanson
F30-34
274
24/32
143/204
32:18
1:07:19
10:50
124
Kelley
Cox
F50-54
275
16/23
144/204
33:05
1:07:24
10:51
234
Brett
Grunert
M40-44
276
17/19
132/146
32:37
1:07:29
10:52
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
SPLIT
TIME
PACE
600
Erika
Rivera Hentzell
F40-44
277
23/27
145/204
32:24
1:07:29
10:52
- click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
- click this icon in the results above for a printable page
- click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after