Find an Event
Find Race Results
Log In
Find An Event:
Find Results:
Log In
Post results for free!
Create a contributor account today!
Aquafina OTC Butte To Butte
5K
Info
July 4, 2018 in Eugene, OR
Question About Results?
Races
10K
5K
4M Walk
5K - Results
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
2476
Leonardo
Ayala
M0510
490
39/68
236/381
39:43
12:48
718
Evan
Barth
M0510
491
40/68
237/381
39:44.05
12:48
2197
Katherine
McLaughlin
F5559
492
11/24
253/498
39:45.08
12:48
2055
Tony
Smith
M3034
493
20/31
238/381
39:46.03
12:49
2475
Gonzalo
Ayala
M4044
494
22/35
239/381
39:46.07
12:49
719
Gwendolyn
Barth
F1114
495
24/32
254/498
39:46.09
12:49
2655
Shawn
Bradley
M5559
496
11/17
240/381
39:47.02
12:49
720
Heather
Barth
F4044
497
29/50
255/498
39:49.01
12:49
717
Claire
Barth
F0510
498
20/54
256/498
39:50
12:50
721
Michael
Barth
M4044
499
23/35
241/381
39:54
12:51
1250
Sam
Van Eeckhout
M0510
500
41/68
242/381
39:58.09
12:53
2056
Kiernan
Snedigar
F2529
501
33/45
257/498
40:01.03
12:53
2555
Marissa
Smith
F3034
502
36/60
258/498
40:02.01
12:54
1500
Mia
Francis
F0510
503
21/54
259/498
40:02.04
12:54
2057
Tanner
Snedigar
M2529
504
16/19
243/381
40:04
12:54
2556
Nellie
Smith
F0510
505
22/54
260/498
40:04.02
12:54
1503
Kim
Gibson Clark
F4044
506
30/50
261/498
40:04.02
12:54
1193
Sarah
Cassell
F4549
507
17/51
262/498
40:04.03
12:54
2727
Lukas
Ruocco
M0510
508
42/68
244/381
40:11
12:57
2180
Keith
Edwards
M4549
509
11/21
245/381
40:17.01
12:58
2507
Dylan
Myers
M1114
510
32/36
246/381
40:21.07
13:00
789
Chris
Andrejko
M4044
511
24/35
247/381
40:23.09
13:01
2506
Dave
Myers
M4549
512
12/21
248/381
40:24.04
13:01
788
Anna
Andrejko
M0510
513
43/68
249/381
40:25
13:01
5246
Theresa
Rice-Alft
F3539
514
37/63
263/498
40:26.08
13:02
879
Jen
Metheney
F4044
515
31/50
264/498
40:34.04
13:04
775
Adeline
Ross
F0510
516
23/54
265/498
40:36.07
13:05
2200
Siena
Meldrum
F0510
517
24/54
266/498
40:40.05
13:06
2198
David
Meldrum
M4549
518
13/21
250/381
40:41.01
13:06
778
Stephanie
Ross
F4044
519
32/50
267/498
40:42.04
13:07
1490
Janet
Donaghy
F5054
520
14/27
268/498
40:47.03
13:08
1636
Aaron
Spratt
M1114
521
33/36
251/381
40:51.02
13:09
1625
Tara
Pippin
F3034
522
37/60
269/498
40:57.09
13:12
5231
Luke
Crowson
M1114
523
34/36
252/381
41:02.08
13:13
5229
Briana
Gamache
F1114
524
25/32
270/498
41:03.04
13:13
785
Marissa
Wynia
F2024
525
15/20
271/498
41:09.04
13:15
5201
Toni
Hoang
F3539
526
38/63
272/498
41:14.07
13:17
5204
Dominic
Woods
M1519
527
19/22
253/381
41:18.05
13:18
2393
Edmund
Daley
M6569
528
9/18
254/381
41:28.05
13:21
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
91
Doug
Dupriest
M6569
529
10/18
255/381
41:30.02
13:22
- click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
- click this icon in the results above for a printable page
- click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after