Find an Event
Find Race Results
Log In
Find An Event:
Find Results:
Log In
Post results for free!
Create a contributor account today!
Aquafina OTC Butte To Butte
10K
Info
July 4, 2019 in Eugene, OR
event email:
Question About Results?
Races
10K
5K
4M Walk
10K - Results
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
786
Maria
Beltran
F4549
1150
35/68
467/873
1:03:27.01
10:13
948
Jennifer
Reynolds
F4549
1151
36/68
468/873
1:03:27.03
10:13
815
John
Dronsfield
M7074
1152
10/16
683/994
1:03:27.07
10:13
246
Will
Barker
M2024
1153
42/53
684/994
1:03:28.03
10:13
984
Matt
Wenska
M4044
1154
83/108
685/994
1:03:28.06
10:13
3648
Mikala
Donnell
F3034
1155
87/153
469/873
1:03:28.09
10:13
1321
Jordan
Mende
F2529
1156
64/115
470/873
1:03:30.09
10:14
2283
Nicole
Mende
F4549
1157
37/68
471/873
1:03:31.09
10:14
1369
Nick
Sidhu
M4044
1158
84/108
686/994
1:03:31.09
10:14
2029
David
Devault
M4044
1159
85/108
687/994
1:03:33.01
10:14
2236
Raymond
Benson
M7579
1160
5/12
688/994
1:03:35.05
10:15
344
Darci
Francia
F4549
1161
38/68
472/873
1:03:37.01
10:15
1207
Lowell
Blaize
M4044
1162
86/108
689/994
1:03:39.03
10:15
2766
Robbie
Gabriel
M3539
1163
97/128
690/994
1:03:40.01
10:15
907
Brandon
Mitchell
M3034
1164
86/119
691/994
1:03:41
10:15
2793
Frederick
Pearson
M3539
1165
98/128
692/994
1:03:42
10:16
915
Jack
Olson
M7579
1166
6/12
693/994
1:03:43.01
10:16
816
Bob
Dunn
M4549
1167
55/82
694/994
1:03:43.09
10:16
1378
Asher
Tubman
M3539
1168
99/128
695/994
1:03:46.05
10:16
881
Esther
Locke
F6569
1169
3/12
473/873
1:03:49.05
10:17
250
Matthew
Bell
M0510
1170
7/26
696/994
1:03:51.01
10:17
3694
Starleen
Parsons
F6569
1171
4/12
474/873
1:03:52.06
10:17
882
Gordon
Locke
M6569
1172
19/39
697/994
1:03:53.08
10:17
1652
Garian
Cika
F3539
1173
87/144
475/873
1:03:54.04
10:18
972
Cassandra
Szczepanski
F2529
1174
65/115
476/873
1:03:55.04
10:18
1353
Jason
Rau
M2529
1175
66/88
698/994
1:03:55.05
10:18
2794
Ivan
Polk
M5054
1176
59/78
699/994
1:03:56.09
10:18
1248
Jan
Fillinger
M6064
1177
24/49
700/994
1:03:58.07
10:18
3497
Otto
Radke
M4549
1178
56/82
701/994
1:03:59.07
10:18
3732
Garrett
Pinkham
M1519
1179
58/72
702/994
1:03:59.07
10:18
2972
Naiman
Khan
M3539
1180
100/128
703/994
1:04:00.05
10:19
2878
Lanie
Millar
F3539
1181
88/144
477/873
1:04:01.02
10:19
3317
Agnes
Hite
F2024
1182
30/58
478/873
1:04:02.05
10:19
236
Felipe
Alonso III
M4044
1183
87/108
704/994
1:04:02.07
10:19
947
Abby
Reynolds
F1519
1184
40/44
479/873
1:04:03.04
10:19
3384
Michael
Finch
M4549
1185
57/82
705/994
1:04:06
10:19
2286
Kevin
Modeste
M4549
1186
58/82
706/994
1:04:11.09
10:20
774
Alexis
Adams-Clark
F2529
1187
66/115
480/873
1:04:12.01
10:20
975
Alex
Thielman
M3034
1188
87/119
707/994
1:04:12.08
10:21
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
988
Brandie
Whitmire
F3539
1189
89/144
481/873
1:04:13.06
10:21
- click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
- click this icon in the results above for a printable page
- click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after