Find an Event
Find Race Results
Log In
Find An Event:
Find Results:
Log In
Post results for free!
Create a contributor account today!
Aquafina OTC Butte To Butte
10K
Info
July 4, 2018 in Eugene, OR
Question About Results?
Races
10K
5K
4M Walk
10K - Results
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
2921
Rachel
Geissler
F3539
653
19/130
163/952
53:45.01
8:40
2125
Helen
Southworth
F5054
654
13/63
164/952
53:45.01
8:40
223
Jayson
Bosteder
M3539
655
77/139
489/1065
53:45.04
8:40
5079
Jimmy
Moreno
M4549
656
47/114
490/1065
53:47
8:40
49
Erik
Parrish
M3539
657
78/139
491/1065
53:47.07
8:40
2528
Kevin
Flieger
M5054
658
38/68
492/1065
53:48.01
8:40
2756
Matilda
Kasitz
F4549
659
9/81
165/952
53:49.08
8:40
2757
Samantha
Kasitz
F1519
660
25/53
166/952
53:50.08
8:40
2865
Runner
Unknown
-
661
0/0
0/0
53:51.03
8:41
466
Steve
Perry
M5559
662
29/69
493/1065
53:51.07
8:41
560
Dane
Vanden Heuvel
M3034
663
64/136
494/1065
53:52.07
8:41
1341
Jonathan
Marx
M2529
664
58/97
495/1065
53:53.01
8:41
2819
John
Gustafson
M6064
665
20/63
496/1065
53:55.06
8:41
911
Ryan
Roedl
M0510
666
4/32
497/1065
53:55.08
8:41
77
Gus
Bock
M1519
667
52/73
498/1065
53:55.08
8:41
221
Carrie
Bodwell
F3034
668
23/140
167/952
53:58.01
8:42
570
Mike
Westlake
M5559
669
30/69
499/1065
53:59.07
8:42
5264
Gregg
Magnus
M3539
670
79/139
500/1065
54:02.05
8:42
523
Caitlin
Schauer
F3034
671
24/140
168/952
54:04.03
8:43
822
Rivah
Feldman Beaty
F4044
672
12/113
169/952
54:04.05
8:43
250
Alec
Chapman
M3539
673
80/139
501/1065
54:05.03
8:43
2569
Jackson
Dietel
M2024
674
47/65
502/1065
54:05.06
8:43
5095
Julia
Frantz
F3034
675
25/140
170/952
54:07.01
8:43
1339
Gina
Markel
F4044
676
13/113
171/952
54:10.02
8:44
2743
Andrew
Coe
M3539
677
81/139
503/1065
54:11.01
8:44
940
Doris
Tai
F5559
678
7/44
172/952
54:11.07
8:44
2924
Mariquita
Guerrera
F3539
679
20/130
173/952
54:14.08
8:44
5273
Janna
Walkup
F4549
680
10/81
174/952
54:16.08
8:45
2403
Sarah
Strickler
F3539
681
21/130
175/952
54:17.05
8:45
222
Chris
Boone
M3539
682
82/139
504/1065
54:20.07
8:45
342
Jon
Hanson
M4044
683
35/98
505/1065
54:21.01
8:45
289
Michael
Deless
M6064
684
21/63
506/1065
54:21.03
8:45
341
Tyler
Hannum
M3034
685
65/136
507/1065
54:21.03
8:45
556
Sheila
Turner Hane
F6064
686
3/26
176/952
54:22.01
8:45
469
Jeffrey
Peterson
M3034
687
66/136
508/1065
54:22.06
8:46
1975
Stanley
Winther
M7074
688
1/15
509/1065
54:23.03
8:46
503
Jennifer
Riportella
F2529
689
39/153
177/952
54:23.04
8:46
3936
Kirk
Strohman
M3539
690
83/139
510/1065
54:23.05
8:46
3935
Kimberly
Strohman
F3539
691
22/130
178/952
54:23.08
8:46
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
502
Jake
Riportella
M2529
692
59/97
511/1065
54:24.07
8:46
- click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
- click this icon in the results above for a printable page
- click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after