Find an Event
Find Race Results
Log In
Find An Event:
Find Results:
Log In
Post results for free!
Create a contributor account today!
PLEASANT PRAIRIE TRIATHLON - 2018
International Individual
Info
June 24, 2018 in Pleasant Prairie, WI
Question About Results?
Races
Duathlon
Sprint Individual
International Individual
Sprint Relay
International Relay
Para Sprint - National Division
Para Sprint - Open Division
Sprint HS State Championship
International MWCTC Championship
International Individual - Results
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
SWIM
T1
BIKETIME
T2
RUN
TIME
235
Jude
Mariutto
M20-24
23
1/6
23/222
24:32
1:20
1:07:05
1:14
41:30
2:15:40
187
Jacek
Kafel
M40-44
24
4/31
24/222
28:46
1:32
1:05:40
1:15
38:48
2:15:58
311
Carl
Regenauer
M50-54
25
2/35
25/222
25:49
1:05
1:05:42
0:52
42:58
2:16:24
117
Will
Fitzsimmons
M20-24
26
2/6
26/222
27:12
1:44
1:05:22
1:21
41:35
2:17:11
37
Mike
Brady
M25-29
27
4/13
27/222
21:10
1:24
1:10:30
1:11
43:09
2:17:23
41
Michael
Brooks
M45-49
28
7/39
28/222
26:40
1:34
1:05:15
1:16
42:54
2:17:36
57
Louie
Caffero
M55-59
29
1/20
29/222
24:53
1:23
1:04:08
1:12
46:45
2:18:20
110
Susan
Fanning
F35-39
30
1/26
1/163
24:31
1:28
1:06:51
1:16
45:14
2:19:18
114
Janeen
Finke
F50-54
31
1/33
2/163
21:36
1:35
1:08:12
1:11
47:45
2:20:17
35
Dariusz
Borysiewicz
M50-54
32
3/35
30/222
27:23
1:47
1:01:26
1:21
48:46
2:20:40
386
Jim
Thierfelder
M45-49
33
8/39
31/222
30:36
1:51
1:04:13
0:57
43:27
2:21:02
283
Karl
Ottolini
M60-64
34
1/8
32/222
26:07
1:11
1:05:20
1:24
47:05
2:21:04
393
Paul
Torres
M35-39
35
6/35
33/222
19:41
1:37
1:11:32
1:35
46:43
2:21:06
95
Scott
Dix
M55-59
36
2/20
34/222
23:13
2:13
1:06:37
1:00
48:09
2:21:11
367
Juliana
Sublewski
F30-34
37
1/15
3/163
24:12
1:17
1:08:35
1:01
46:26
2:21:29
236
David
Martin
M50-54
38
4/35
35/222
27:17
2:00
1:06:13
1:44
44:35
2:21:48
78
Scott
Conry
M45-49
39
9/39
36/222
30:20
1:27
1:05:48
1:27
42:50
2:21:50
67
Anne
Caudill
F40-44
40
1/16
4/163
25:27
1:11
1:08:20
1:03
46:05
2:22:04
300
Rodney
Prater
M45-49
41
10/39
37/222
24:42
3:09
1:06:56
2:57
44:44
2:22:26
193
Beverd
King Jr.
M25-29
42
5/13
38/222
27:49
1:42
1:04:56
1:06
47:06
2:22:37
343
Jeff
Shawhan
M50-54
43
5/35
39/222
27:58
1:56
1:06:21
2:06
44:25
2:22:43
372
Daryl
Sweeney
M35-39
44
7/35
40/222
28:30
1:40
1:06:54
1:34
44:43
2:23:20
488
Stephanie
Schuck
F30-34
45
2/15
5/163
27:33
1:22
1:09:11
1:16
44:00
2:23:20
201
Jeffrey
Knupp
M50-54
46
6/35
41/222
29:49
1:52
1:08:46
1:28
41:39
2:23:32
375
Sanya
Syrstad
F50-54
47
2/33
6/163
27:32
1:10
1:07:58
1:06
45:55
2:23:39
163
Gregory
Hoots
M50-54
48
7/35
42/222
26:31
1:50
1:04:48
1:48
48:50
2:23:46
309
Jessica
Rangel
F35-39
49
2/26
7/163
28:41
2:32
1:10:19
1:06
41:39
2:24:14
245
Annie
McArdle
F20-24
50
1/5
8/163
21:26
0:55
1:11:36
0:56
49:31
2:24:22
26
Jonathon
Baugher
M30-34
51
5/20
43/222
24:37
1:49
1:08:09
1:19
48:49
2:24:41
369
Bill
Sullivan
M50-54
52
8/35
44/222
24:32
2:08
1:10:23
1:33
46:14
2:24:48
153
Zachary
Harner
M25-29
53
6/13
45/222
23:17
2:05
1:12:19
2:49
44:26
2:24:54
113
Patrick
Finerty
M45-49
54
11/39
46/222
28:09
1:16
1:12:12
1:00
42:31
2:25:05
226
Chris
Longeway
M50-54
55
9/35
47/222
28:11
2:31
1:03:53
1:28
49:06
2:25:06
18
Michael
Baier
M30-34
56
6/20
48/222
24:42
1:53
1:11:21
1:12
46:03
2:25:09
373
Rob
Sweeney
M35-39
57
8/35
49/222
31:48
2:57
1:08:05
1:06
41:53
2:25:47
391
Michael
Toll
M35-39
58
9/35
50/222
27:54
1:36
1:10:58
1:05
44:24
2:25:55
303
Patrick
Quateman
M35-39
59
10/35
51/222
29:18
2:25
1:10:27
1:54
42:09
2:26:11
116
Jennifer
Finn
F35-39
60
3/26
9/163
29:53
1:42
1:09:42
1:04
44:00
2:26:19
424
William
Whitney
M40-44
61
5/31
52/222
26:38
1:46
1:08:58
2:01
47:32
2:26:53
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
SWIM
T1
BIKETIME
T2
RUN
TIME
136
Heather
Glynn
F40-44
62
2/16
10/163
27:10
1:07
1:08:16
1:01
49:36
2:27:08
- click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
- click this icon in the results above for a printable page
- click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after